$289,000
- Land
- 1.84 Acres
- $157,065 per Acre
TBD-95 4th St, Silver Cliff, CO 81252
TBD-95 4th St, Silver Cliff, CO 81252$289,000
TBD-95 4th St, Silver Cliff, CO 81252
TBD-95 4th St, Silver Cliff, CO 81252$589,000
590 Pine Ln, Westcliffe, CO 81252
Joe J. Saraceno Joe J Saraceno, Broker
$29,500
207 Butler St, Silver Cliff, CO 81252
207 Butler St, Silver Cliff, CO 81252$499,000
6820 County Road 328, Westcliffe, CO 81252
Beautiful and spaciousl stone-and-stucco home in Westcliffe's Rosita area, just off a paved county-maintained road. The covered front porch welcomes you into an open living, kitchen, and dining area with soaring two-story windows framing stunning mountain views. A cozy wood-burning stove warms the space, and a large deck invites you to enjoy the outdoors. The main level offers 3 spacious bedrooms
Sarah Flynn Mountain Land Properties Llc
$259,000
Lot 25 Elk Crossing, Westcliffe, CO 81252
Lot 25 Elk Crossing, Westcliffe, CO 81252$359,000
130 Jerry Dr, Westcliffe, CO 81252
Ashley Franklin Mountain and Country Realty
$1,250,000
129 County Road 155, Westcliffe, CO 81252
KAYLA BRADY Homesmart Preferred Realty (Westcliffe)
$379,900
615 Fourth St, Silver Cliff, CO 81252
Big Sky Living | Newer Silver Cliff Home with Sangre De Cristo Views - Built in 2020 and sitting on a corner lot in the historic town of Silver Cliff, this 3-bedroom, 2-bath home offers 1,290 square feet of comfortable single-level living with beautiful views of the Sangre de Cristo Mountains. Here, mornings start with sunlight filling the windows and evenings end with mountain skies that seem to