2,013

Recently Sold Westfield, IN Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /36

    $564,000 Sold Dec 17, 2025

    1655 Carrollton Rail Dr, Westfield, IN 46074

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,915 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $295/SF
    • 166 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $559,699

    Last Listing Agent Justin Steill Berkshire Hathaway Home

    1655 Carrollton Rail Dr, Westfield, IN 46074
  • /31

    $365,000 Sold Oct 28, 2025

    722 Farnham Dr, Westfield, IN 46074

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,064 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $177/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $363,751

    Last Listing Agent Duane Trinkle F.C. Tucker Company

    722 Farnham Dr, Westfield, IN 46074
  • /2

    $370,000 Sold Feb 05, 2026

    802 Pawtucket Dr, Westfield, IN 46074

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,142 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $173/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $368,890

    Last Listing Agent Nancy Mutchmore F.C. Tucker Company

    802 Pawtucket Dr, Westfield, IN 46074
  • /36

    $349,999 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    820 Elise Dr, Westfield, IN 46074

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,670 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $210/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $365,460

    Last Listing Agent Patrick Bragg F.C. Tucker Company

    820 Elise Dr, Westfield, IN 46074
  • /29

    $455,000 Sold Mar 20, 2026

    20184 Fenside Crossing, Westfield, IN 46074

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,054 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $149/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $455,337

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Goodspeed Keller Williams Indpls Metro N

    20184 Fenside Crossing, Westfield, IN 46074
  • /48

    $415,000 Sold Mar 13, 2026

    1911 Goodwin Place, Westfield, IN 46074

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,465 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $168/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $452,645

    Last Listing Agent Jocelyn Deal eXp Realty LLC

    1911 Goodwin Place, Westfield, IN 46074
  • /2

    $897,793 Sold Oct 17, 2025

    19756 Chatham Shore Ln, Westfield, IN 46074

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,839 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $234/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $919,954

    19756 Chatham Shore Ln, Westfield, IN 46074
  • /44

    $540,000 Sold Feb 19, 2026

    1267 Reichart Dr, Westfield, IN 46074

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,489 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $155/SF
    • 132 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $541,281

    Last Listing Agent Manzil Kohli Vylla Home

    1267 Reichart Dr, Westfield, IN 46074
  • /56

    $540,000 Sold Jan 16, 2026

    809 Stockbridge Dr, Westfield, IN 46074

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,806 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $112/SF
    • 101 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $566,727

    Last Listing Agent Malinda Ennis Keller Williams Indy Metro NE

    809 Stockbridge Dr, Westfield, IN 46074
  • /42

    $890,000 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    1225 Amberley Way, Westfield, IN 46074

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,198 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $212/SF
    • 79 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $896,398

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Carroll F.C. Tucker Company

    1225 Amberley Way, Westfield, IN 46074
  • /35

    $843,640 Sold Apr 29, 2026

    16745 Reed Dr, Westfield, IN 46074

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,564 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $237/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $496,000

    Lennar Ravinia - Ravinia SL Arch

    16745 Reed Dr, Westfield, IN 46074
  • /21

    $340,000 Sold Aug 22, 2025

    19393 Boulder Brook Ln, Sheridan, IN 46069

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,576 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $216/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Erin Hundley Compass Indiana, LLC

    19393 Boulder Brook Ln, Sheridan, IN 46069
  • /27

    $327,500 Sold Oct 06, 2025

    18081 Sanibel Cir, Westfield, IN 46062

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,584 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $207/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $326,278

    Last Listing Agent Kim Alexander Keller Williams Indy Metro NE

    18081 Sanibel Cir, Westfield, IN 46062
  • /16

    $440,000 Sold Oct 14, 2025

    17137 Eagletown Rd, Westfield, IN 46074

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,776 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $248/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $413,234

    Last Listing Agent Beth Rush Snyder Strategy Realty, Inc

    17137 Eagletown Rd, Westfield, IN 46074
  • /25

    $408,000 Sold Feb 06, 2026

    16964 Brigg Ct, Westfield, IN 46074

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,030 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $201/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $405,719

    Last Listing Agent Stephen Ashpaugh F.C. Tucker Company

    16964 Brigg Ct, Westfield, IN 46074
  • /12

    $436,209 Sold Oct 29, 2025

    821 James William Ln, Westfield, IN 46074

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,858 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $235/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Non-BLC Member MIBOR REALTOR® Association

    821 James William Ln, Westfield, IN 46074
  • /36

    $475,510 Sold Dec 16, 2025

    16691 Breton Rd, Westfield, IN 46074

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,020 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $157/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Lennar Ravinia - Ravinia Venture

    16691 Breton Rd, Westfield, IN 46074
  • /49

    $917,575 Sold Nov 20, 2025

    621 Mcnamara Ct, Carmel, IN 46032

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,937 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $186/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $904,339

    Last Listing Agent Mukul Khanna RE/MAX Advanced Realty

    621 Mcnamara Ct, Carmel, IN 46032
  • /26

    $340,000 Sold Mar 13, 2026

    349 E Quail Wood Ln, Westfield, IN 46074

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,406 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $242/SF
    • 130 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $336,135

    Last Listing Agent Danielle Maynard eXp Realty, LLC

    349 E Quail Wood Ln, Westfield, IN 46074
  • /38

    $300,000 Sold Dec 04, 2025

    1951 Mildred Rd, Westfield, IN 46074

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,816 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $165/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $303,368

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Sponaugle eXp Realty LLC

    1951 Mildred Rd, Westfield, IN 46074
  • /25

    $575,000 Sold Jul 14, 2025

    15297 Fairlands Dr, Westfield, IN 46074

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,517 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $228/SF
    • 85 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Erin Watts Berkshire Hathaway Home

    15297 Fairlands Dr, Westfield, IN 46074
  • /33

    $774,000 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    17333 Ackerson Blvd, Westfield, IN 46074

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,607 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $215/SF
    • 114 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $722,045

    Last Listing Agent Justin Steill Berkshire Hathaway Home

    17333 Ackerson Blvd, Westfield, IN 46074
  • /55

    $600,000 Sold May 23, 2025

    14910 Declaration Dr, Westfield, IN 46074

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,294 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $182/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $576,253

    Last Listing Agent Mike Lyons Keller Williams Indpls Metro N

    14910 Declaration Dr, Westfield, IN 46074
  • /36

    $339,990 Sold Nov 20, 2025

    17459 Ebling Trail, Westfield, IN 46062

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,778 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $191/SF
    • 79 Days On Market

    M/I Homes Bonterra

    17459 Ebling Trail, Westfield, IN 46062
  • /33

    $600,000 Sold Mar 30, 2026

    1401 Farmhouse Dr, Westfield, IN 46074

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,262 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $184/SF
    • 87 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $616,412

    Last Listing Agent Torrey Mindrebo Keller Williams Indpls Metro N

    1401 Farmhouse Dr, Westfield, IN 46074
  • /4

    $427,000 Sold Sep 11, 2025

    3906 Holly Brook Dr, Carmel, IN 46074

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,296 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $186/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $423,716

    Last Listing Agent Chris Schrader Drees Home

    3906 Holly Brook Dr, Carmel, IN 46074
  • /17

    $563,500 Sold Jun 26, 2025

    14914 Annabel Ct, Westfield, IN 46074

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,571 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $158/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $559,967

    Last Listing Agent Josh Murdock Murdock Real Estate Group

    14914 Annabel Ct, Westfield, IN 46074
  • /4

    $1,064,084 Sold Nov 12, 2025

    19765 Chatsworth Blvd, Westfield, IN 46074

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 5,689 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $187/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,101,894

19765 Chatsworth Blvd, Westfield, IN 46074
  • /4

    $330,000 Sold May 11, 2026

    19515 Atwater Ave, Sheridan, IN 46069

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,515 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $218/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

19515 Atwater Ave, Sheridan, IN 46069
  • /29

    $499,995 Sold Mar 03, 2026

    16764 Breton Rd, Westfield, IN 46074

    • 6 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $152/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $496,000

    Lennar Ravinia - Ravinia Venture

    16764 Breton Rd, Westfield, IN 46074
  • /34

    $305,000 Sold Mar 26, 2026

    15314 Mystic Rock Dr, Carmel, IN 46033

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,831 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $167/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $311,651

    Last Listing Agent Samra Efendic AMR Real Estate LLC

    15314 Mystic Rock Dr, Carmel, IN 46033
  • /43

    $675,000 Sold May 22, 2025

    15250 Mooring Cir E, Carmel, IN 46033

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,776 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $243/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $698,462

    Last Listing Agent Nick McNeely F.C. Tucker Company

    15250 Mooring Cir E, Carmel, IN 46033
  • /32

    $400,000 Sold Jan 12, 2026

    19426 Sumrall Place, Westfield, IN 46074

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,674 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $239/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $399,880

    Last Listing Agent Erin Hundley Compass Indiana, LLC

    19426 Sumrall Place, Westfield, IN 46074
  • /31

    $344,990 Sold Oct 17, 2025

    4181 Barrel Ln, Westfield, IN 46062

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,884 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $183/SF
    • 122 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Mencias M/I Homes of Indiana, L.P.

    4181 Barrel Ln, Westfield, IN 46062
  • /8

    $774,205 Sold Jun 23, 2025

    20027 Old Dock Dr, Westfield, IN 46074

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,190 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $185/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Angie Huser Weekley Homes Realty Company

    20027 Old Dock Dr, Westfield, IN 46074
  • /2

    $390,000 Sold Dec 31, 2025

    1105 E Greyhound Pass, Carmel, IN 46032

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,330 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $167/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $424,483

    Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Cummings RE/MAX Complete

    1105 E Greyhound Pass, Carmel, IN 46032
  • /20

    $314,900 Sold Jun 05, 2025

    19350 Goins Blvd, Westfield, IN 46074

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,649 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $191/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $337,149

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Wynkoop Wynkoop Brokerage Firm, LLC

    19350 Goins Blvd, Westfield, IN 46074
  • /8

    $593,064 Sold Sep 04, 2025

    11418 Neptune Dr, Westfield, IN 46074

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,512 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $392/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

11418 Neptune Dr, Westfield, IN 46074
  • /28

    $315,000 Sold Jan 30, 2026

    917 Tuxedo Dr, Sheridan, IN 46069

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,802 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $175/SF
    • 99 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Brande Seibert Raeco Realty

    917 Tuxedo Dr, Sheridan, IN 46069
  • /17

    $1,099,990 Sold Sep 12, 2025

    1465 Old Hickory Ln, Westfield, IN 46074

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,884 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $225/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Fischer Homes Lindley Ridge at Chatham Hills - Grand Estates Custom Collection

    1465 Old Hickory Ln, Westfield, IN 46074

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home