14,043

Properties in ZIP Code 01085

Section Image
    • /39

      Est $852,458

      Not Listed For Sale

      16 Hunters Slope, Westfield, MA 01085

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,211 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      16 Hunters Slope, Westfield, MA 01085

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $765,000
      • May 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bobbie Pitkin Coldwell Banker Realty - Western MA

    • /42

      Est $358,644

      Not Listed For Sale

      59 Dana St, Westfield, MA 01085

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,398 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      59 Dana St, Westfield, MA 01085

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $250/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Nov 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Dipon Gallagher Real Estate

    • /37

      Est $360,723

      Not Listed For Sale

      29 Berkshire Dr, Westfield, MA 01085

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,698 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      29 Berkshire Dr, Westfield, MA 01085

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $194/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Aug 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Donna Duval-Bryskiewicz Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Realty Professionals

    • /34

      Est $301,278

      Not Listed For Sale

      36 Berkshire Dr, Westfield, MA 01085

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 720 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      36 Berkshire Dr, Westfield, MA 01085

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $382/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Mar 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joanne Kean Park Square Realty

    • /19

      Est $313,795

      Not Listed For Sale

      90 Berkshire Dr, Westfield, MA 01085

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      90 Berkshire Dr, Westfield, MA 01085

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $293/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $281,000
      • Oct 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Carol Saltus LPT Realty, LLC

    • /42

      Est $412,943

      Not Listed For Sale

      43 Jaeger Dr, Westfield, MA 01085

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,608 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      43 Jaeger Dr, Westfield, MA 01085

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $267/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Sep 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Aimee Kelly eXp Realty

    • /42

      Est $369,038

      Not Listed For Sale

      1295 Southampton Rd, Westfield, MA 01085

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,711 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      1295 Southampton Rd, Westfield, MA 01085

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $199/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Jun 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Heather Witalisz Siegel Witalisz & Associates, Inc.

    • /22

      Est $386,469

      Not Listed For Sale

      28 Woodbridge Ln, Westfield, MA 01085

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,354 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      28 Woodbridge Ln, Westfield, MA 01085

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $273/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • May 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Linda Webster Coldwell Banker Community REALTORS®

    • /40

      Est $382,178

      Not Listed For Sale

      117 Berkshire Dr, Westfield, MA 01085

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,224 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      117 Berkshire Dr, Westfield, MA 01085

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $306/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Oct 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lindsey DeFilipi Ayre Real Estate Co, Inc.

    • /25

      Est $495,497

      Not Listed For Sale

      17 Scenic Rd, Westfield, MA 01085

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,495 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      17 Scenic Rd, Westfield, MA 01085

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $296/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $442,000
      • Jul 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kristine Cook Real Broker MA, LLC

    • /20

      Est $540,576

      Not Listed For Sale

      14 Scenic Rd, Westfield, MA 01085

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,141 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      14 Scenic Rd, Westfield, MA 01085

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $227/SF
      • 103 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $487,000
      • Jul 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marvin Council Fathom Realty

    • /25

      Est $381,700

      Not Listed For Sale

      13 Russell Rd, Westfield, MA 01085

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,970 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      13 Russell Rd, Westfield, MA 01085

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Jul 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Salerno Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /28

      Est $352,021

      Not Listed For Sale

      25 Beckwith Ave, Westfield, MA 01085

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,570 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      25 Beckwith Ave, Westfield, MA 01085

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $204/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Sep 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sara Gagne RE/MAX

    • /27

      Est $517,958

      Not Listed For Sale

      400 North Rd, Westfield, MA 01085

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,674 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      400 North Rd, Westfield, MA 01085

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Apr 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Peter Orzechowski Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Realty Professionals

    • /35

      Est $291,599

      Not Listed For Sale

      12 Ellsworth St, Westfield, MA 01085

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,010 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      12 Ellsworth St, Westfield, MA 01085

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $117/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Mar 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Julianne Krutka Park Square Realty

    • /3

      Est $325,792

      Not Listed For Sale

      3 Ellsworth St, Westfield, MA 01085

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,283 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      3 Ellsworth St, Westfield, MA 01085

      Last Sold Summary

      • 81% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Feb 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Brenda Cuoco Cuoco & Co. Real Estate

    • /24

      Est $273,324

      Not Listed For Sale

      22 Harold Ave, Westfield, MA 01085

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,037 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      22 Harold Ave, Westfield, MA 01085

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $257/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $266,500
      • Apr 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jeremy Curtis Keller Williams Realty

    • /40

      Est $345,924

      Not Listed For Sale

      18 Livingstone Ave, Westfield, MA 01085

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,632 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      18 Livingstone Ave, Westfield, MA 01085

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Aug 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Julius Williams Coldwell Banker Realty - Western MA

    • /35

      Est $334,490

      Not Listed For Sale

      372 Russellville Rd, Westfield, MA 01085

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      372 Russellville Rd, Westfield, MA 01085

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $282/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Aug 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Keeley Tessier Naples Realty Group

    • /36

      Est $423,172

      Not Listed For Sale

      16 Russell Rd, Westfield, MA 01085

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,693 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      16 Russell Rd, Westfield, MA 01085

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Jul 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nunley Group Executive Real Estate, Inc.

    • /42

      Est $592,624

      Not Listed For Sale

      139 Wyben Rd, Westfield, MA 01085

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,668 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      139 Wyben Rd, Westfield, MA 01085

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Oct 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gold Star Team Landmark, REALTORS®

    • /41

      Est $1,042,345

      Not Listed For Sale

      175 North Rd, Westfield, MA 01085

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      175 North Rd, Westfield, MA 01085

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $292/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,025,000
      • Nov 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mary O'Connell Wolcott Realty

    • /42

      Est $444,372

      Not Listed For Sale

      9 North Rd, Westfield, MA 01085

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,805 Sq Ft
      • Built 1800
      9 North Rd, Westfield, MA 01085

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $202/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Jan 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Oleksak-Sullivan Coldwell Banker Realty - Western MA

    • /14

      Est $288,980

      Not Listed For Sale

      70 Ridgeway St, Westfield, MA 01085

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,188 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      70 Ridgeway St, Westfield, MA 01085

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $216,500
      • Jul 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Aimee Tompkins Park Square Realty

    • /41

      Est $310,033

      Not Listed For Sale

      74 Ridgeway St, Westfield, MA 01085

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,098 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      74 Ridgeway St, Westfield, MA 01085

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $266/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $292,000
      • Jun 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shanna DeGray Keller Williams Realty

    • /37

      Est $360,070

      Not Listed For Sale

      126 Highland View St, Westfield, MA 01085

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,288 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      126 Highland View St, Westfield, MA 01085

      Last Sold Summary

      • $280/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $361,000
      • Oct 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Leslie Brunelle NRG Real Estate Services, Inc.

    • /15

      Est $353,477

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 Malone Ave, Westfield, MA 01085

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      15 Malone Ave, Westfield, MA 01085

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $227/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Dec 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Victoria Minella-Sena Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Realty Professionals

    • /42

      Est $677,319

      Not Listed For Sale

      17 Rita Mary Way, Westfield, MA 01085

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,723 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      17 Rita Mary Way, Westfield, MA 01085

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $244/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $665,010
      • May 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christine Garstka Executive Real Estate, Inc.

    • /38

      Est $532,856

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 Rita Mary Way, Westfield, MA 01085

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      4 Rita Mary Way, Westfield, MA 01085

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $227/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $499,900
      • Aug 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Suzanne Bergeron Naples Realty Group

    • /40

      Est $616,547

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 Blue Sky Dr, Westfield, MA 01085

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,241 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      6 Blue Sky Dr, Westfield, MA 01085

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Oct 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brian Jarrett Taylor Agency

    • /41

      Est $601,187

      Not Listed For Sale

      60 Lewis Rd, Westfield, MA 01085

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,072 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      60 Lewis Rd, Westfield, MA 01085

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 170 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $505,000
      • Nov 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nikolay Yusenko Class Realty, Inc.

    • /4

      Est $313,753

      Not Listed For Sale

      48 W School St, Westfield, MA 01085

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,397 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      48 W School St, Westfield, MA 01085

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $122/SF
      • 87 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $293,000
      • Sep 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Mochak Coldwell Banker Realty - Western MA

    • /10

      Est $271,287

      Not Listed For Sale

      28 Smith Ave, Westfield, MA 01085

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,045 Sq Ft
      • Built 1870
      28 Smith Ave, Westfield, MA 01085

      Last Sold Summary

      • 60% Above List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 77 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Apr 01, 2024

• /11

      Est $351,160

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 Bates St, Westfield, MA 01085

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 1906
      4 Bates St, Westfield, MA 01085

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $226/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $342,000
      • Jul 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nick Blais Lock and Key Realty Inc.

    • /16

      Est $303,209

      Not Listed For Sale

      7 Sherman St, Westfield, MA 01085

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,363 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      7 Sherman St, Westfield, MA 01085

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $97/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Oct 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Robin Sheldon Robin R Sheldon R. E.

    • /20

      Est $438,563

      Not Listed For Sale

      283 Russellville Rd, Westfield, MA 01085

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,236 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      283 Russellville Rd, Westfield, MA 01085

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $344/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Nov 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sabrina Dawicki Scarfo Real Estate, Inc.

    • /33

      Est $549,670

      Not Listed For Sale

      64 Deer Path Ln, Westfield, MA 01085

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,068 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      64 Deer Path Ln, Westfield, MA 01085

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $261/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $540,000
      • Jun 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Suzanne Bergeron Naples Realty Group

    • /34

      Est $379,408

      Not Listed For Sale

      211 Russellville Rd, Westfield, MA 01085

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      211 Russellville Rd, Westfield, MA 01085

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $417/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Sep 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Darcie Gasperini Taylor Agency

    • /34

      Est $405,869

      Not Listed For Sale

      26 Kellogg St, Westfield, MA 01085

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,104 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      26 Kellogg St, Westfield, MA 01085

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Jul 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nikolay Yusenko Class Realty, Inc.

    • /33

      Est $276,662

      Not Listed For Sale

      37 Shepard St, Westfield, MA 01085

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,278 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      37 Shepard St, Westfield, MA 01085

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $207/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Aug 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kylene Canon Canon Real Estate, Inc.

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home