242

Recently Sold Homes in 01886

Section Image
  • /42

    $1,140,000

    Sold Jan 15, 2026

    122 Carlisle Rd, Westford, MA 01886

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,386 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $337/SF
    • 89 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,156,211

    Last Listing Agent Michael Giannone The Aland Realty Group LLC

    122 Carlisle Rd, Westford, MA 01886
  • /41

    $690,000

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    31 Monadnock Dr, Westford, MA 01886

    • 2 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,198 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $314/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $691,879

    Last Listing Agent The Edward Realty Team Barrett Sotheby's International Realty

    31 Monadnock Dr, Westford, MA 01886
  • /29

    $445,000

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    7 3rd St, Westford, MA 01886

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,023 Sq Ft
    • Built 1880

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $435/SF
    • 87 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $436,297

    Last Listing Agent William Blake Peak Real Estate

    7 3rd St, Westford, MA 01886
  • /21

    $1,069,900

    Sold Dec 30, 2025

    3 Mill Park Place Unit 3, Westford, MA 01886

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,522 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $424/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Last Listing Agent Max Geesey The Aho Realty Group

    3 Mill Park Place Unit 3, Westford, MA 01886
  • /18

    $2,019,000

    Sold Feb 04, 2026

    6 Lady Constance Way, Westford, MA 01886

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 4,053 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $498/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    6 Lady Constance Way, Westford, MA 01886
  • /33

    $717,000

    Sold Mar 05, 2026

    12 Keyes Rd, Westford, MA 01886

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,632 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $439/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $709,386

    Last Listing Agent Neha Patel Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Verani Realty

    12 Keyes Rd, Westford, MA 01886
  • /41

    $907,000

    Sold Jun 26, 2025

    22 Dunstable Rd, Westford, MA 01886

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,172 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $286/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $945,064

    Last Listing Agent Nancy Lyons Blue Point Realty, LLC

    22 Dunstable Rd, Westford, MA 01886
  • /32

    $1,200,000

    Sold Mar 07, 2026

    20 Honeysuckle Rd, Westford, MA 01886

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 4,257 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $282/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,200,527

    Last Listing Agent Angela Zhang Greatland Real Estate LLC

    20 Honeysuckle Rd, Westford, MA 01886
  • /39

    $390,000

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    10 Groton Rd Unit E4, Westford, MA 01886

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,340 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $291/SF
    • 120 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $403,143

    Last Listing Agent Kathryn Cunningham Coldwell Banker Realty - Westford

    10 Groton Rd Unit E4, Westford, MA 01886
  • /42

    $403,426

    Sold Sep 23, 2025

    31 Birch Rd, Westford, MA 01886

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 828 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $487/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $413,536

    Last Listing Agent Angela Caputo Griswold ERA Key Realty Services

    31 Birch Rd, Westford, MA 01886
  • /37

    $934,900

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    16 Balsam Cir Unit 16, Westford, MA 01886

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,493 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $375/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $950,758

    Last Listing Agent Andrew Bruce Lamacchia Realty, Inc.

    16 Balsam Cir Unit 16, Westford, MA 01886
  • /12

    $1,718,499

    Sold Jul 22, 2025

    20 Saint Paul Ln Unit Lot 18, Westford, MA 01886

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,394 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $506/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Bill LeTendre LAER Realty Partners

    20 Saint Paul Ln Unit Lot 18, Westford, MA 01886
  • /31

    $750,000

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    1 Arapahoe Way Unit 1, Westford, MA 01886

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,040 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $368/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Debbie Salamone Keller Williams Realty-Merrimack

    1 Arapahoe Way Unit 1, Westford, MA 01886
  • /39

    $785,000

    Sold Jun 26, 2025

    6 Rockwell Rd, Westford, MA 01886

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,172 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $361/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $770,887

    Last Listing Agent Marie Doctor Barrett Sotheby's International Realty

    6 Rockwell Rd, Westford, MA 01886
  • /42

    $821,000

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    22 Old Lowell Rd, Westford, MA 01886

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,706 Sq Ft
    • Built 1850

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $174/SF
    • 79 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $844,973

    Last Listing Agent Manny Paolucci Keller Williams Realty-Merrimack

    22 Old Lowell Rd, Westford, MA 01886
  • /22

    $345,000

    Sold May 28, 2025

    12 Farmhouse Row Unit 12, Westford, MA 01886

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 836 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $413/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Alicia Robillard Century 21 North East

    12 Farmhouse Row Unit 12, Westford, MA 01886
  • /37

    $1,060,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    12 Douglas Rd, Westford, MA 01886

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,138 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $338/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,066,349

    Last Listing Agent Amy Weitzman Commonwealth Standard Realty Advisors

    12 Douglas Rd, Westford, MA 01886
  • /40

    $780,000

    Sold Jan 13, 2026

    20 Highland Rd, Westford, MA 01886

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,174 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $246/SF
    • 127 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $792,839

20 Highland Rd, Westford, MA 01886
  • /33

    $975,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    5 Boutwell Hill Rd, Westford, MA 01886

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,432 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $401/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $973,846

    Last Listing Agent Reliable Results Realty Coldwell Banker Realty - Westford

    5 Boutwell Hill Rd, Westford, MA 01886
  • /2

    $1,132,500

    Sold Oct 16, 2025

    10 Lynwood Ln, Westford, MA 01886

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,128 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $362/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,159,526

10 Lynwood Ln, Westford, MA 01886
  • /41

    $1,325,000

    Sold Dec 22, 2025

    3 Loon Way, Westford, MA 01886

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,443 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $298/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,341,671

3 Loon Way, Westford, MA 01886
  • /33

    $1,050,000

    Sold Aug 13, 2025

    24 Caldwell Dr, Westford, MA 01886

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,464 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $426/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,075,743

24 Caldwell Dr, Westford, MA 01886
  • /30

    $620,000

    Sold Dec 29, 2025

    10 Gassett Rd, Westford, MA 01886

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,782 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $348/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $618,899

    Last Listing Agent Paul White LAER Realty Partners

    10 Gassett Rd, Westford, MA 01886
  • /23

    $520,000

    Sold May 23, 2025

    68 N Main St Unit 68, Westford, MA 01886

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,277 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $407/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Alexis Winnell Manderley Real Estate

    68 N Main St Unit 68, Westford, MA 01886
  • /31

    $680,000

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    28 Southgate Rd Unit 35, Westford, MA 01886

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,034 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $334/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $656,427

    Last Listing Agent Keri Sweetland Lamacchia Realty, Inc.

    28 Southgate Rd Unit 35, Westford, MA 01886
  • /42

    $833,500

    Sold Jul 17, 2025

    23 Chamberlain Rd, Westford, MA 01886

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,256 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $369/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $862,718

    Last Listing Agent Team Blue ERA Key Realty Services

    23 Chamberlain Rd, Westford, MA 01886
  • /35

    $550,000

    Sold May 28, 2025

    24 C Pilgrim Dr Unit 15, Westford, MA 01886

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $262/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Donna Burke Coldwell Banker Realty - Andovers/Readings Regional

    24 C Pilgrim Dr Unit 15, Westford, MA 01886
  • /42

    $1,010,000

    Sold Oct 08, 2025

    57 Sleigh Rd, Westford, MA 01886

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,842 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $355/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,005,974

    Last Listing Agent Laura Baliestiero Coldwell Banker Realty - Concord

    57 Sleigh Rd, Westford, MA 01886
  • /20

    $490,000

    Sold May 14, 2025

    74 N Main St, Westford, MA 01886

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,287 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $381/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $484,133

    Last Listing Agent Stephen O'Loughlin Realty Executives

    74 N Main St, Westford, MA 01886
  • /31

    $617,000

    Sold Dec 31, 2025

    28 Monadnock Dr, Westford, MA 01886

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,568 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $240/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $622,196

    Last Listing Agent Suzanne Koller Compass

    28 Monadnock Dr, Westford, MA 01886
  • /42

    $875,000

    Sold Jul 21, 2025

    170 Dunstable Rd, Westford, MA 01886

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,496 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $351/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $896,562

170 Dunstable Rd, Westford, MA 01886
  • /39

    $356,000

    Sold May 15, 2025

    15 Lazy Day Dr Unit 15, Westford, MA 01886

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 800 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • $445/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent St. Martin Team Barrett Sotheby's International Realty

    15 Lazy Day Dr Unit 15, Westford, MA 01886
  • /2

    $900,000

    Sold May 23, 2025

    12 Juniper Hill Rd, Westford, MA 01886

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,750 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $514/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $891,878

    Last Listing Agent Mary Ribeiro eXp Realty

    12 Juniper Hill Rd, Westford, MA 01886
  • /21

    $1,053,000

    Sold Jan 15, 2026

    7 Mill Park Place, Westford, MA 01886

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,522 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $418/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Max Geesey The Aho Realty Group

    7 Mill Park Place, Westford, MA 01886
  • /28

    $1,075,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    53 Russells Way, Westford, MA 01886

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,824 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $381/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,068,007

53 Russells Way, Westford, MA 01886
  • /37

    $585,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    11 River St, Westford, MA 01886

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,292 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $453/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $589,764

    Last Listing Agent Robert Weisenbloom American STAR Realty Group

    11 River St, Westford, MA 01886
  • /42

    $1,010,000

    Sold May 21, 2025

    4 Court Rd, Westford, MA 01886

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,632 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $384/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $996,045

    Last Listing Agent Robin Flynn Keller Williams Realty-Merrimack

    4 Court Rd, Westford, MA 01886
  • /41

    $910,000

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    9 Stony Brook Rd, Westford, MA 01886

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,710 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $336/SF
    • 125 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $970,031

    Last Listing Agent Rabiah Akar William Raveis R.E. & Home Services

    9 Stony Brook Rd, Westford, MA 01886
  • /39

    $1,175,000

    Sold May 16, 2025

    38 Russells Way, Westford, MA 01886

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,704 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $435/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,172,281

    Last Listing Agent Ning Sun United Real Estate, LLC

    38 Russells Way, Westford, MA 01886
  • /42

    $579,900

    Sold May 30, 2025

    2 Pine St, Westford, MA 01886

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,419 Sq Ft
    • Built 1916

    Last Sold Summary

    • $409/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $577,998

    Last Listing Agent Paige Haley Blue Point Realty, LLC

    2 Pine St, Westford, MA 01886

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 7

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home