4,661

Properties in ZIP Code 11978

Section Image
    • 74 Meeting House Rd, Westhampton Beach, NY 11978

      Est $4,954,508

      Not Listed For Sale

      74 Meeting House Rd, Westhampton Beach, NY 11978

      • 6 Beds
      • 8.5 Baths
      • 6,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      74 Meeting House Rd, Westhampton Beach, NY 11978

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $621/SF
      • 199 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $4,100,000
      • Apr 08, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Cammarata Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    • 58 Library Ave Unit 2, Westhampton Beach, NY 11978

      Not Listed For Sale

      58 Library Ave Unit 2, Westhampton Beach, NY 11978

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 460 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      58 Library Ave Unit 2, Westhampton Beach, NY 11978

      Last Sold Summary

      • $1,063/SF
      • 133 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $489,000
      • Mar 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kristen Smyth Corcoran

    • 231 Dune Rd Unit 9, Westhampton Beach, NY 11978

      Not Listed For Sale

      231 Dune Rd Unit 9, Westhampton Beach, NY 11978

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • Built 1920
      231 Dune Rd Unit 9, Westhampton Beach, NY 11978

      Last Sold Summary

      • 425 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Mar 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jude Lyons Island View Properties LLC

    • 33 S Country Rd, Westhampton Beach, NY 11978

      Est $1,194,670

      Not Listed For Sale

      33 S Country Rd, Westhampton Beach, NY 11978

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,048 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      33 S Country Rd, Westhampton Beach, NY 11978

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $486/SF
      • 370 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $995,000
      • Jun 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Katie Doubleday Serhant East End LLC

    • 407 Gettysburg Dr Unit 407, Westhampton Beach, NY 11978

      Not Listed For Sale

      407 Gettysburg Dr Unit 407, Westhampton Beach, NY 11978

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      407 Gettysburg Dr Unit 407, Westhampton Beach, NY 11978

      Last Sold Summary

      • $452/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $995,000
      • Nov 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lori Francescani Corcoran

    • 97 N Summit Blvd, Westhampton, NY 11977

      Est $2,288,537

      Not Listed For Sale

      97 N Summit Blvd, Westhampton, NY 11977

      • 4 Beds
      • 6.5 Baths
      • 3,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      97 N Summit Blvd, Westhampton, NY 11977

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $531/SF
      • 232 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,805,000
      • Jul 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jean Curran Corcoran

    • 310 Montauk Hwy, Westhampton Beach, NY 11978

      Est $1,242,414

      Not Listed For Sale

      310 Montauk Hwy, Westhampton Beach, NY 11978

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      310 Montauk Hwy, Westhampton Beach, NY 11978

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $647/SF
      • 85 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $970,000
      • Dec 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lauren Spiegel Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    • 14 Sophia Ct, Westhampton, NY 11977

      Est $2,565,393

      Not Listed For Sale

      14 Sophia Ct, Westhampton, NY 11977

      • 5 Beds
      • 6.5 Baths
      • 3,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      14 Sophia Ct, Westhampton, NY 11977

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $486/SF
      • 358 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,800,000
      • May 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jean Curran Corcoran

    • 58 Library Ave Unit Ph, Westhampton Beach, NY 11978

      Est $2,239,536

      Not Listed For Sale

      58 Library Ave Unit Ph, Westhampton Beach, NY 11978

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 650 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      58 Library Ave Unit Ph, Westhampton Beach, NY 11978

      Last Sold Summary

      • 232% Above List Price
      • $1,038/SF
      • 79 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $675,000
      • Mar 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rod Cummings Saunders & Associates

    • 650 Dune Rd, Westhampton Beach, NY 11978

      Est $2,254,072

      Not Listed For Sale

      650 Dune Rd, Westhampton Beach, NY 11978

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,043 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      650 Dune Rd, Westhampton Beach, NY 11978

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Below List Price
      • $1,517/SF
      • 93 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,100,000
      • Mar 12, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Linda Jolly Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    • 674 Dune Rd, Westhampton Beach, NY 11978

      Est $5,955,106

      Not Listed For Sale

      674 Dune Rd, Westhampton Beach, NY 11978

      • 7 Beds
      • 6.5 Baths
      • 3,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      674 Dune Rd, Westhampton Beach, NY 11978

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $1,577/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $6,150,000
      • Feb 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Claire Vegliante Kerrigan Country Realty

    • 186 Dune Rd, Quogue, NY 11959

      Est $5,897,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      186 Dune Rd, Quogue, NY 11959

      • 8 Beds
      • 9.5 Baths
      • 10,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      186 Dune Rd, Quogue, NY 11959

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Below List Price
      • $1,050/SF
      • 90 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $10,500,000
      • Sep 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Deirdre DeVita Sothebys Int'l Realty Hamptons

    • 45 Dune Rd, East Quogue, NY 11942

      Est $5,177,600

      Not Listed For Sale

      45 Dune Rd, East Quogue, NY 11942

      • 6 Beds
      • 9 Baths
      • 4,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      45 Dune Rd, East Quogue, NY 11942

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Below List Price
      • $1,510/SF
      • 90 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $7,250,000
      • Aug 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Frank Mistretta Daniel Gale Sotheby's

    • 182 Dune Rd, Quogue, NY 11959

      Est $12,695,894

      Not Listed For Sale

      182 Dune Rd, Quogue, NY 11959

      • 7 Beds
      • 8.5 Baths
      • 8,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      182 Dune Rd, Quogue, NY 11959

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Below List Price
      • $2,500/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $20,000,000
      • Jun 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Robert Canberg Nest Seekers International LLC

    • 411B Mill Rd, Westhampton, NY 11977

      Est $2,115,931

      Not Listed For Sale

      411B Mill Rd, Westhampton, NY 11977

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      411B Mill Rd, Westhampton, NY 11977

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $428/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,625,000
      • Dec 16, 2024

• 6 Evelyn Ct, Westhampton, NY 11977

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 Evelyn Ct, Westhampton, NY 11977

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      6 Evelyn Ct, Westhampton, NY 11977

      Last Sold Summary

      • $1,297/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,075,000
      • May 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent James E. Cumisky Quogue East Realty Co Inc

    • 668 Dune Rd, Westhampton Beach, NY 11978

      Est $3,163,351

      Not Listed For Sale

      668 Dune Rd, Westhampton Beach, NY 11978

      • 5 Beds
      • Built 2025
      668 Dune Rd, Westhampton Beach, NY 11978

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Below List Price
      • $764/SF
      • 318 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,980,000
      • Oct 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Colleen Graning Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    • 610 Dune Rd, Westhampton Beach, NY 11978

      Est $3,475,480

      Not Listed For Sale

      610 Dune Rd, Westhampton Beach, NY 11978

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      610 Dune Rd, Westhampton Beach, NY 11978

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $1,882/SF
      • 387 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,200,000
      • Mar 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Niamh Cantwell Daniel Gale Sotheby's

    • 666 Dune Rd, Westhampton Beach, NY 11978

      Est $4,056,255

      Not Listed For Sale

      666 Dune Rd, Westhampton Beach, NY 11978

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,282 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      666 Dune Rd, Westhampton Beach, NY 11978

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $3,105/SF
      • 318 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,980,000
      • Oct 27, 2023

• 6 Liggon Ln, Westhampton Beach, NY 11978

      Est $1,411,077

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 Liggon Ln, Westhampton Beach, NY 11978

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,932 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      6 Liggon Ln, Westhampton Beach, NY 11978

      Last Sold Summary

      • 49% Above List Price
      • $491/SF
      • 194 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $948,000
      • Jul 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Patrick Galway William Raveis New York LLC

    • 231 Dune Rd Unit 921, Westhampton Beach, NY 11978

      Not Listed For Sale

      231 Dune Rd Unit 921, Westhampton Beach, NY 11978

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 250 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      231 Dune Rd Unit 921, Westhampton Beach, NY 11978

      Last Sold Summary

      • $1,280/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Apr 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Semeraro Kerrigan Country Realty

    • 408 Dune Rd, Westhampton Beach, NY 11978

      Est $2,999,412

      Not Listed For Sale

      408 Dune Rd, Westhampton Beach, NY 11978

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      408 Dune Rd, Westhampton Beach, NY 11978

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $1,425/SF
      • 361 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,850,000
      • Mar 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Enzo Morabito Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    • 3045 Mitchell Rd, Westhampton Beach, NY 11978

      Est $1,111,844

      Not Listed For Sale

      3045 Mitchell Rd, Westhampton Beach, NY 11978

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      3045 Mitchell Rd, Westhampton Beach, NY 11978

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $667/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $999,999
      • Nov 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bridget Terry Compass Greater NY LLC

    • 27 Dune Rd, East Quogue, NY 11942

      Not Listed For Sale

      27 Dune Rd, East Quogue, NY 11942

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      27 Dune Rd, East Quogue, NY 11942

      Last Sold Summary

      • $4,167/SF
      • 113 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $5,000,000
      • Dec 22, 2021

• Unlisted Address

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • $705/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $775,000
      • Jul 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Nicholas Gribas Corcoran

    • 231 Dune Rd Unit 305, Westhampton Beach, NY 11978

      Not Listed For Sale

      231 Dune Rd Unit 305, Westhampton Beach, NY 11978

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • Built 1929
      231 Dune Rd Unit 305, Westhampton Beach, NY 11978

      Last Sold Summary

      • 225 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Mar 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jude Lyons Island View Properties LLC

    • 58 Library Ave Unit 10, Westhampton Beach, NY 11978

      Est $2,239,536

      Not Listed For Sale

      58 Library Ave Unit 10, Westhampton Beach, NY 11978

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 6,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      58 Library Ave Unit 10, Westhampton Beach, NY 11978

      Last Sold Summary

      • 714% Above List Price
      • $46/SF
      • 96 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Nov 24, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Bridget Terry Compass Greater NY LLC

    • 74 Dune Rd, Quogue, NY 11959

      Not Listed For Sale

      74 Dune Rd, Quogue, NY 11959

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • Built 1997
      74 Dune Rd, Quogue, NY 11959

      Last Sold Summary

      • 116 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,500,000
      • Mar 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Mary Binder Corcoran

    • 101 Dune Rd Unit C-1, East Quogue, NY 11942

      Not Listed For Sale

      101 Dune Rd Unit C-1, East Quogue, NY 11942

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • Built 1965
      101 Dune Rd Unit C-1, East Quogue, NY 11942

      Last Sold Summary

      • 367 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • May 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Allison Galasso Daniel Gale Sotheby's

    • 15 Linden Ln, Westhampton Beach, NY 11978

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 Linden Ln, Westhampton Beach, NY 11978

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      15 Linden Ln, Westhampton Beach, NY 11978

      Last Sold Summary

      • $1,200/SF
      • 408 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $4,800,000
      • Jun 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Margot Jacobs Corcoran

    • 31 Exchange Place, Westhampton Beach, NY 11978

      Est $3,146,913

      Not Listed For Sale

      31 Exchange Place, Westhampton Beach, NY 11978

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 2,862 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      31 Exchange Place, Westhampton Beach, NY 11978

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $926/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,650,000
      • Oct 17, 2022

• 8 Aspatuck Rd, Westhampton Beach, NY 11978

      Not Listed For Sale

      8 Aspatuck Rd, Westhampton Beach, NY 11978

      • 9 Beds
      • 8.5 Baths
      • 7,877 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      8 Aspatuck Rd, Westhampton Beach, NY 11978

      Last Sold Summary

      • $444/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,500,000
      • Nov 03, 2021

• 14 Michaels Way, Westhampton Beach, NY 11978

      Est $5,257,762

      Not Listed For Sale

      14 Michaels Way, Westhampton Beach, NY 11978

      • 5 Beds
      • 6.5 Baths
      • 6,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      14 Michaels Way, Westhampton Beach, NY 11978

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $646/SF
      • 219 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,875,000
      • Oct 27, 2021

• 177 Sunset Ave, Westhampton Beach, NY 11978

      Est $3,940,637

      Not Listed For Sale

      177 Sunset Ave, Westhampton Beach, NY 11978

      • 6 Beds
      • 7 Baths
      • 2,845 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      177 Sunset Ave, Westhampton Beach, NY 11978

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $1,125/SF
      • 117 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,200,000
      • Jun 02, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Farrell Corcoran

    • 654 Dune Rd, Westhampton Beach, NY 11978

      Est $2,747,789

      Not Listed For Sale

      654 Dune Rd, Westhampton Beach, NY 11978

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      654 Dune Rd, Westhampton Beach, NY 11978

      Last Sold Summary

      • 93% Above List Price
      • $792/SF
      • 143 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,425,000
      • Sep 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Savio Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    • /23

      Not Listed For Sale

      260 Dune Rd Unit 95, Westhampton Beach, NY 11978

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,250 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      260 Dune Rd Unit 95, Westhampton Beach, NY 11978

      Last Sold Summary

      • $1,280/SF
      • Last Sold Price $1,600,000

      Last Listing Agent Christa Kearns Corcoran

    • 279 Dune Rd, Westhampton Beach, NY 11978

      Not Listed For Sale

      279 Dune Rd, Westhampton Beach, NY 11978

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      279 Dune Rd, Westhampton Beach, NY 11978

      Last Sold Summary

      • $932/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $895,000
      • Jun 24, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Margaret Darling Corcoran

    • 553 Dune Rd, Westhampton Beach, NY 11978

      Est $6,651,096

      Not Listed For Sale

      553 Dune Rd, Westhampton Beach, NY 11978

      • 7 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 3,578 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      553 Dune Rd, Westhampton Beach, NY 11978

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $1,621/SF
      • 189 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $5,800,000
      • Jul 01, 2021

• 599 Dune Rd, Westhampton Beach, NY 11978

      Est $5,954,610

      Not Listed For Sale

      599 Dune Rd, Westhampton Beach, NY 11978

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      599 Dune Rd, Westhampton Beach, NY 11978

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $1,750/SF
      • 203 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $4,200,000
      • Jul 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Mary Binder Corcoran

    • 35 Homans Ave, Westhampton Beach, NY 11978

      Est $6,642,223

      Not Listed For Sale

      35 Homans Ave, Westhampton Beach, NY 11978

      • 6 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 5,396 Sq Ft
      • Built 1906
      35 Homans Ave, Westhampton Beach, NY 11978

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $1,033/SF
      • 406 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $5,575,000
      • Apr 03, 2023

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home