4,432

Westhampton Beach, NY Homes

Section Image
    • 25 Meadow Ln, Westhampton Beach, NY 11978

      Not Listed For Sale

      25 Meadow Ln, Westhampton Beach, NY 11978

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,022 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      25 Meadow Ln, Westhampton Beach, NY 11978

      Last Sold Summary

      • $1,311/SF
      • 176 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,650,000
      • Nov 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Colleen Graning Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    • 276 Oneck Ln, Westhampton Beach, NY 11978

      Est $5,725,025 Not Listed For Sale

      276 Oneck Ln, Westhampton Beach, NY 11978

      • 7 Beds
      • 7 Baths
      • 5,365 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      276 Oneck Ln, Westhampton Beach, NY 11978

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $839/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $4,500,000
      • Nov 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Enzo Morabito Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    • 28 Halsey Ave, Westhampton Beach, NY 11978

      Est $7,652,966 Not Listed For Sale

      28 Halsey Ave, Westhampton Beach, NY 11978

      • 7 Beds
      • 9 Baths
      • 9,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      28 Halsey Ave, Westhampton Beach, NY 11978

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Below List Price
      • $1,017/SF
      • 176 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $9,149,000
      • Oct 19, 2021

• 49 White Oak Ln, Westhampton Beach, NY 11978

      Est $2,715,079 Not Listed For Sale

      49 White Oak Ln, Westhampton Beach, NY 11978

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,420 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      49 White Oak Ln, Westhampton Beach, NY 11978

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51% Above List Price
      • $526/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,800,000
      • Oct 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Robert Murray Corcoran

    • 33 Oak St, Westhampton Beach, NY 11978

      Est $1,442,795 Not Listed For Sale

      33 Oak St, Westhampton Beach, NY 11978

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,450 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      33 Oak St, Westhampton Beach, NY 11978

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $879/SF
      • 117 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,275,000
      • Nov 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Bradford Goven BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY

    • 228 Mill Rd, Westhampton Beach, NY 11978

      Not Listed For Sale

      228 Mill Rd, Westhampton Beach, NY 11978

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      228 Mill Rd, Westhampton Beach, NY 11978

      Last Sold Summary

      • $848/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $950,000
      • Jan 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Margaret Kisla William Raveis New York LLC

    • 124 Beach Rd, Westhampton Beach, NY 11978

      Est $3,211,591 Not Listed For Sale

      124 Beach Rd, Westhampton Beach, NY 11978

      • 6 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 3,867 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      124 Beach Rd, Westhampton Beach, NY 11978

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $724/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,800,000
      • Sep 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Weiss Compass Greater NY LLC

    • 17 Debbie Ln, Westhampton Beach, NY 11978

      Est $1,199,961 Not Listed For Sale

      17 Debbie Ln, Westhampton Beach, NY 11978

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      17 Debbie Ln, Westhampton Beach, NY 11978

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $475/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $950,000
      • Apr 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jon Holderer Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    • 16 Pin Oak Ln, Westhampton Beach, NY 11978

      Est $1,289,270 Not Listed For Sale

      16 Pin Oak Ln, Westhampton Beach, NY 11978

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,774 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      16 Pin Oak Ln, Westhampton Beach, NY 11978

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $521/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $925,000
      • Nov 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Stoebe STOEBE & CO

    • 12 Cyrta Ln, Westhampton Beach, NY 11978

      Est $1,167,686 Not Listed For Sale

      12 Cyrta Ln, Westhampton Beach, NY 11978

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,049 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      12 Cyrta Ln, Westhampton Beach, NY 11978

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $853/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $895,000
      • Sep 23, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Dawn Jordan Signature Premier Properties

    • 56 Brittany Ln, Westhampton Beach, NY 11978

      Est $1,054,481 Not Listed For Sale

      56 Brittany Ln, Westhampton Beach, NY 11978

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,447 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      56 Brittany Ln, Westhampton Beach, NY 11978

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $527/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $762,500
      • Oct 03, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Katelyn Montrony EXP Realty

    • 52 Brittany Ln Unit 52, Westhampton Beach, NY 11978

      Est $1,029,053 Not Listed For Sale

      52 Brittany Ln Unit 52, Westhampton Beach, NY 11978

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,447 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      52 Brittany Ln Unit 52, Westhampton Beach, NY 11978

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $556/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $805,000
      • Oct 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Robert Murray Corcoran

    • 24 Brittany Ln Unit 24B, Westhampton Beach, NY 11978

      Est $1,020,746 Not Listed For Sale

      24 Brittany Ln Unit 24B, Westhampton Beach, NY 11978

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,447 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      24 Brittany Ln Unit 24B, Westhampton Beach, NY 11978

      Last Sold Summary

      • 58% Above List Price
      • $448/SF
      • 174 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $648,000
      • Dec 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Hendrickson Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    • 64 Depot Rd, Westhampton Beach, NY 11978

      Est $1,750,746 Not Listed For Sale

      64 Depot Rd, Westhampton Beach, NY 11978

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      64 Depot Rd, Westhampton Beach, NY 11978

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $585/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,405,000
      • Jul 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lawrence Citarelli First Hampton Int'l Realty LLC

    • 36 Bridle Path, Westhampton Beach, NY 11978

      Est $2,092,305 Not Listed For Sale

      36 Bridle Path, Westhampton Beach, NY 11978

      • 5 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 2,509 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      36 Bridle Path, Westhampton Beach, NY 11978

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $692/SF
      • 99 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,735,000
      • Mar 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Alexandra Sperling Coldwell Banker American Homes

    • 4 Mickeys Way, Westhampton Beach, NY 11978

      Est $1,005,019 Not Listed For Sale

      4 Mickeys Way, Westhampton Beach, NY 11978

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      4 Mickeys Way, Westhampton Beach, NY 11978

      Last Sold Summary

      • 86% Above List Price
      • $540/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $540,000
      • Nov 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lena Davin First Hampton Int'l Realty LLC

    • 3038 Mitchell Rd, Westhampton Beach, NY 11978

      Not Listed For Sale

      3038 Mitchell Rd, Westhampton Beach, NY 11978

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,728 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      3038 Mitchell Rd, Westhampton Beach, NY 11978

      Last Sold Summary

      • $518/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $895,500
      • Oct 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Farrell Corcoran

    • 221 Mill Rd Unit 4, Westhampton Beach, NY 11978

      Not Listed For Sale

      221 Mill Rd Unit 4, Westhampton Beach, NY 11978

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      221 Mill Rd Unit 4, Westhampton Beach, NY 11978

      Last Sold Summary

      • $562/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Apr 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Albert Weinschenk Brown Harris Stevens W Hampton

    • 16 Sheppard St, Westhampton Beach, NY 11978

      Est $4,587,044 Not Listed For Sale

      16 Sheppard St, Westhampton Beach, NY 11978

      • 8 Beds
      • 7 Baths
      • 4,410 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      16 Sheppard St, Westhampton Beach, NY 11978

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $862/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,800,000
      • Apr 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Farrell Corcoran

    • 7 Corwin Place, Westhampton Beach, NY 11978

      Not Listed For Sale

      7 Corwin Place, Westhampton Beach, NY 11978

      • 6 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 5,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      7 Corwin Place, Westhampton Beach, NY 11978

      Last Sold Summary

      • $465/SF
      • 79 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,560,000
      • Jul 02, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Cammarata Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    • 29 Humphrey St, Westhampton Beach, NY 11978

      Est $2,213,989 Not Listed For Sale

      29 Humphrey St, Westhampton Beach, NY 11978

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      29 Humphrey St, Westhampton Beach, NY 11978

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $556/SF
      • 125 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,725,000
      • Feb 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Capozzoli Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    • 830 Dune Rd Unit A, Westhampton Beach, NY 11978

      Est $1,826,204 Not Listed For Sale

      830 Dune Rd Unit A, Westhampton Beach, NY 11978

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      830 Dune Rd Unit A, Westhampton Beach, NY 11978

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $1,781/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,425,000
      • Sep 20, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Vicky Reynolds Stokes Daniel Gale Sotheby's

    • 231 Dune Rd Unit 614, Westhampton Beach, NY 11978

      Not Listed For Sale

      231 Dune Rd Unit 614, Westhampton Beach, NY 11978

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      231 Dune Rd Unit 614, Westhampton Beach, NY 11978

      Last Sold Summary

      • 188 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $152,500
      • Jun 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jude Lyons Island View Properties LLC

    • 99 Peters Ln, Westhampton Beach, NY 11978

      Est $973,484 Not Listed For Sale

      99 Peters Ln, Westhampton Beach, NY 11978

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      99 Peters Ln, Westhampton Beach, NY 11978

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Above List Price
      • $550/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $660,000
      • Jul 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lauren Spiegel Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    • 57 Depot Rd Unit A, Westhampton Beach, NY 11978

      Est $2,135,332 Not Listed For Sale

      57 Depot Rd Unit A, Westhampton Beach, NY 11978

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,230 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      57 Depot Rd Unit A, Westhampton Beach, NY 11978

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $534/SF
      • 75 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,725,000
      • Oct 05, 2022

• 260 Dune Rd Unit 124, Westhampton Beach, NY 11978

      Not Listed For Sale

      260 Dune Rd Unit 124, Westhampton Beach, NY 11978

      • 1 Bed
      • 2 Baths
      • 860 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      260 Dune Rd Unit 124, Westhampton Beach, NY 11978

      Last Sold Summary

      • $1,006/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $865,000
      • Nov 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tracy Cronin Gold Coast Homes & Estates

    • 260 Dune Rd Unit 88, Westhampton Beach, NY 11978

      Est $1,713,870 Not Listed For Sale

      260 Dune Rd Unit 88, Westhampton Beach, NY 11978

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,030 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      260 Dune Rd Unit 88, Westhampton Beach, NY 11978

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $1,698/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,749,000
      • Apr 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mark Schindler Corcoran

    • 106 Gettysburg Dr Unit 106, Westhampton Beach, NY 11978

      Not Listed For Sale

      106 Gettysburg Dr Unit 106, Westhampton Beach, NY 11978

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      106 Gettysburg Dr Unit 106, Westhampton Beach, NY 11978

      Last Sold Summary

      • $444/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $976,000
      • Aug 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Mildred Thomas Signature Premier Properties

    • 620 Montauk Hwy, Westhampton Beach, NY 11978

      Not Listed For Sale

      620 Montauk Hwy, Westhampton Beach, NY 11978

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • Built 1970
      620 Montauk Hwy, Westhampton Beach, NY 11978

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • Oct 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tracy Cronin Gold Coast Homes & Estates

    • 35 Library Ave Unit 5N, Westhampton Beach, NY 11978

      Not Listed For Sale

      35 Library Ave Unit 5N, Westhampton Beach, NY 11978

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • Built 1963
      35 Library Ave Unit 5N, Westhampton Beach, NY 11978

      Last Sold Summary

      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Apr 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Dana Bartel Compass Greater NY LLC

    • 575 Dune Rd Unit 2, Westhampton Beach, NY 11978

      Not Listed For Sale

      575 Dune Rd Unit 2, Westhampton Beach, NY 11978

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      575 Dune Rd Unit 2, Westhampton Beach, NY 11978

      Last Sold Summary

      • $1,318/SF
      • 229 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,265,000
      • Jul 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Dee Perfido Kerrigan Country Realty

    • 177 S Country Rd, Westhampton Beach, NY 11978

      Est $2,066,684 Not Listed For Sale

      177 S Country Rd, Westhampton Beach, NY 11978

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,831 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      177 S Country Rd, Westhampton Beach, NY 11978

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $565/SF
      • 125 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,600,000
      • May 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Maria Cunneen Compass Greater NY LLC

    • 459 Dune Rd Unit 1A, Westhampton Beach, NY 11978

      Not Listed For Sale

      459 Dune Rd Unit 1A, Westhampton Beach, NY 11978

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 535 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      459 Dune Rd Unit 1A, Westhampton Beach, NY 11978

      Last Sold Summary

      • $849/SF
      • 189 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $454,000
      • May 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Semeraro Kerrigan Country Realty

    • 261 Dune Rd Unit 11, Westhampton Beach, NY 11978

      Not Listed For Sale

      261 Dune Rd Unit 11, Westhampton Beach, NY 11978

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 856 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      261 Dune Rd Unit 11, Westhampton Beach, NY 11978

      Last Sold Summary

      • $1,460/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,250,000
      • Oct 05, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Darlene Manzella Brown Harris Stevens W Hampton

    • 260 Dune Rd Unit 123, Westhampton Beach, NY 11978

      Not Listed For Sale

      260 Dune Rd Unit 123, Westhampton Beach, NY 11978

      • 1 Bed
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 844 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      260 Dune Rd Unit 123, Westhampton Beach, NY 11978

      Last Sold Summary

      • $924/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $780,000
      • Oct 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Semeraro Kerrigan Country Realty

    • 36 Dune Ln, Westhampton Beach, NY 11978

      Est $1,384,568 Not Listed For Sale

      36 Dune Ln, Westhampton Beach, NY 11978

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 844 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      36 Dune Ln, Westhampton Beach, NY 11978

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $1,185/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $999,999
      • Dec 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Anna Greenwald South Fork Realty

    • 65 Montauk Hwy, Westhampton Beach, NY 11978

      Est $4,298,500 Not Listed For Sale

      65 Montauk Hwy, Westhampton Beach, NY 11978

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,803 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      65 Montauk Hwy, Westhampton Beach, NY 11978

      Last Sold Summary

      • 182% Above List Price
      • $401/SF
      • 180 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,525,000
      • Feb 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Darla Bonner Serhant East End LLC

    • 4 Depot Rd, Westhampton Beach, NY 11978

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 Depot Rd, Westhampton Beach, NY 11978

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • Built 1954
      4 Depot Rd, Westhampton Beach, NY 11978

      Last Sold Summary

      • 199 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $690,000
      • Jan 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Codi Garcete Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    • 15 Carwin Ln, Westhampton Beach, NY 11978

      Est $3,989,847 Not Listed For Sale

      15 Carwin Ln, Westhampton Beach, NY 11978

      • 6 Beds
      • 8.5 Baths
      • 6,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      15 Carwin Ln, Westhampton Beach, NY 11978

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $492/SF
      • 374 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,250,000
      • Apr 27, 2022

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home