2,441

Homes in ZIP Code 11977

Section Image
    • 6 Godfrey Ln, Remsenburg, NY 11960

      Est $1,242,422 Not Listed For Sale

      6 Godfrey Ln, Remsenburg, NY 11960

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,724 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      6 Godfrey Ln, Remsenburg, NY 11960

      Last Sold Summary

      • 70% Above List Price
      • $423/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $730,000
      • Sep 04, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Roxanne Paino Scala Custom Properties LTD

    • 6 Heather Dr, Remsenburg, NY 11960

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 Heather Dr, Remsenburg, NY 11960

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,860 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      6 Heather Dr, Remsenburg, NY 11960

      Last Sold Summary

      • $331/SF
      • 75 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $615,000
      • Jun 03, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Farrell Corcoran

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      32C Honeysuckle Ln, Westhampton, NY 11977

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,674 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      32C Honeysuckle Ln, Westhampton, NY 11977

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Steven Brophy Kerrigan Country Realty

    • 10&12 Apaucuck Cove Ln, Westhampton, NY 11977

      Not Listed For Sale

      10&12 Apaucuck Cove Ln, Westhampton, NY 11977

      • 5 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 4,420 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      10&12 Apaucuck Cove Ln, Westhampton, NY 11977

      Last Sold Summary

      • $517/SF
      • 409 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,285,000
      • Mar 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Richard Silver Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    • 3 Duck Point Rd, Remsenburg-Speonk, NY 11960

      Est $2,228,205 Not Listed For Sale

      3 Duck Point Rd, Remsenburg-Speonk, NY 11960

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,465 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      3 Duck Point Rd, Remsenburg-Speonk, NY 11960

      Last Sold Summary

      • 100% Above List Price
      • $451/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,112,500
      • Jul 16, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Jacqueline Cucci Century 21 Cor Ace Realty Inc

    • 50 N Quarter Rd, Westhampton, NY 11977

      Not Listed For Sale

      50 N Quarter Rd, Westhampton, NY 11977

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      50 N Quarter Rd, Westhampton, NY 11977

      Last Sold Summary

      • $487/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,460,000
      • Sep 03, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Niamh Cantwell Daniel Gale Sotheby's

    • 24 Mill Rd, Remsenburg-Speonk, NY 11960

      Not Listed For Sale

      24 Mill Rd, Remsenburg-Speonk, NY 11960

      24 Mill Rd, Remsenburg-Speonk, NY 11960

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • May 15, 2020

      Last Listing Agent William Walters Daniel Gale Sotheby's

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      34 Montauk Hwy Unit 19, Westhampton, NY 11977

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,600 Sq Ft
      34 Montauk Hwy Unit 19, Westhampton, NY 11977

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Ryan King Island East Management LLC

    • 6 Cutler Ln, Remsenburg-Speonk, NY 11960

      Est $1,470,795 Not Listed For Sale

      6 Cutler Ln, Remsenburg-Speonk, NY 11960

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,096 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      6 Cutler Ln, Remsenburg-Speonk, NY 11960

      Last Sold Summary

      • 102% Above List Price
      • $347/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $727,000
      • May 14, 2020

      Last Listing Agent William Carroll Corcoran

    • 405 Mill Rd, Westhampton, NY 11977

      Not Listed For Sale

      405 Mill Rd, Westhampton, NY 11977

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,450 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      405 Mill Rd, Westhampton, NY 11977

      Last Sold Summary

      • $517/SF
      • 207 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • May 08, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Rachael York Coldwell Banker Reliable R E

    • 112 Montauk Hwy, Westhampton, NY 11977

      Est $1,787,570 Not Listed For Sale

      112 Montauk Hwy, Westhampton, NY 11977

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      112 Montauk Hwy, Westhampton, NY 11977

      Last Sold Summary

      • 66% Above List Price
      • $413/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,075,000
      • Jul 04, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Katie Doubleday Serhant East End LLC

    • 41 Shore Rd, Remsenburg-Speonk, NY 11960

      Not Listed For Sale

      41 Shore Rd, Remsenburg-Speonk, NY 11960

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,138 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      41 Shore Rd, Remsenburg-Speonk, NY 11960

      Last Sold Summary

      • $585/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,250,000
      • Dec 19, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Antonio Bottero Compass Greater NY LLC

    • 5 Mallard Ln, Remsenburg-Speonk, NY 11960

      Est $2,321,895 Not Listed For Sale

      5 Mallard Ln, Remsenburg-Speonk, NY 11960

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 2,931 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      5 Mallard Ln, Remsenburg-Speonk, NY 11960

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $631/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,850,000
      • Sep 21, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Darlene Manzella Brown Harris Stevens W Hampton

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      8 Shore Rd, Remsenburg-Speonk, NY 11960

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      8 Shore Rd, Remsenburg-Speonk, NY 11960

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Lauren Spiegel Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    • 29 Willowood Ct, Westhampton, NY 11977

      Est $2,208,698 Not Listed For Sale

      29 Willowood Ct, Westhampton, NY 11977

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      29 Willowood Ct, Westhampton, NY 11977

      Last Sold Summary

      • 70% Above List Price
      • $394/SF
      • 166 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,300,000
      • Aug 27, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Frances Phillips William Raveis New York LLC

    • 15 Woodcock Ln, Remsenburg-Speonk, NY 11960

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 Woodcock Ln, Remsenburg-Speonk, NY 11960

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 5,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      15 Woodcock Ln, Remsenburg-Speonk, NY 11960

      Last Sold Summary

      • $405/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,025,000
      • Oct 13, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Robert Canberg Nest Seekers International LLC

    • 6 Brushy Neck Ln, Westhampton, NY 11977

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 Brushy Neck Ln, Westhampton, NY 11977

      • 4 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 4,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      6 Brushy Neck Ln, Westhampton, NY 11977

      Last Sold Summary

      • $505/SF
      • 645 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,170,000
      • Nov 20, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Mary Binder Corcoran

    • 35C Baycrest Ave, Westhampton, NY 11977

      Not Listed For Sale

      35C Baycrest Ave, Westhampton, NY 11977

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 4,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      35C Baycrest Ave, Westhampton, NY 11977

      Last Sold Summary

      • $641/SF
      • 88 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,075,000
      • Oct 14, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Karen Andrews Corcoran

    • 1 Carwin Ln, Westhampton Beach, NY 11978

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 Carwin Ln, Westhampton Beach, NY 11978

      • 6 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 6,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      1 Carwin Ln, Westhampton Beach, NY 11978

      Last Sold Summary

      • $394/SF
      • 112 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,600,000
      • Feb 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Cammarata Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      19 Sea Breeze Ave, Westhampton, NY 11977

      • Studio
      • 4,229 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      19 Sea Breeze Ave, Westhampton, NY 11977

      Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Unknown Unit 3265606, Westhampton, NY 11977

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Unknown Unit 3265606, Westhampton, NY 11977

      • 6 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 4,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      0 Unknown Unit 3265606, Westhampton, NY 11977

      Last Sold Summary

      • $622/SF
      • 97 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,799,999
      • Oct 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Robert Landsiedel Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    • 27 Brushy Neck Ln, Westhampton, NY 11977

      Not Listed For Sale

      27 Brushy Neck Ln, Westhampton, NY 11977

      27 Brushy Neck Ln, Westhampton, NY 11977

      Last Sold Summary

      • 314 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,025,000
      • Jul 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Marcia Altman Brown Harris Stevens W Hampton

    • 34 Mill Rd, Remsenburg, NY 11960

      Not Listed For Sale

      34 Mill Rd, Remsenburg, NY 11960

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      34 Mill Rd, Remsenburg, NY 11960

      Last Sold Summary

      • $512/SF
      • 97 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,640,000
      • Sep 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Christa Kearns Corcoran

    • 35C Seabreeze Ave, Westhampton, NY 11977

      Est $3,817,851 Not Listed For Sale

      35C Seabreeze Ave, Westhampton, NY 11977

      • 6 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 5,717 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      35C Seabreeze Ave, Westhampton, NY 11977

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $595/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,400,000
      • Sep 26, 2023

• /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      91 Montauk Hwy, West Hampton, NY 11977

      • 4,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      91 Montauk Hwy, West Hampton, NY 11977

      Last Sold Summary

    • 127 Scott Dr W, Westhampton, NY 11977

      Est $1,329,410 Not Listed For Sale

      127 Scott Dr W, Westhampton, NY 11977

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      127 Scott Dr W, Westhampton, NY 11977

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $479/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,150,000
      • Sep 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Palmer Gaget Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    • 47A Old Country Rd, Westhampton, NY 11977

      Est $2,197,699 Not Listed For Sale

      47A Old Country Rd, Westhampton, NY 11977

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,576 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      47A Old Country Rd, Westhampton, NY 11977

      Last Sold Summary

      • 63% Above List Price
      • $377/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,349,656
      • Jun 02, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Capozzoli Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    • 20 Tanners Neck Ln, Westhampton, NY 11977

      Est $4,448,789 Not Listed For Sale

      20 Tanners Neck Ln, Westhampton, NY 11977

      • 6 Beds
      • Built 2024
      20 Tanners Neck Ln, Westhampton, NY 11977

      Last Sold Summary

      • 314% Above List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 226 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,075,000
      • Aug 13, 2021

• 11 Carwin Ln, Westhampton Beach, NY 11978

      Est $3,316,788 Not Listed For Sale

      11 Carwin Ln, Westhampton Beach, NY 11978

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      11 Carwin Ln, Westhampton Beach, NY 11978

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51% Above List Price
      • $595/SF
      • 179 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,200,000
      • Aug 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Marios Nikolaides Hamptonian Realty Inc

    • 13 Summit Blvd, Westhampton, NY 11977

      Est $1,578,235 Not Listed For Sale

      13 Summit Blvd, Westhampton, NY 11977

      13 Summit Blvd, Westhampton, NY 11977

      Last Sold Summary

      • 143% Above List Price
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Jul 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Gene Gilyutin Hampton Estates Realty LLC

    • /2

      Est $564,232 Not Listed For Sale

      48 Main St, Westhampton Beach, NY 11978

      • Studio
      • 1 Bath
      • Built 1985
      48 Main St, Westhampton Beach, NY 11978

      Last Sold Summary

    • 118 Old Country Rd, Westhampton, NY 11977

      Not Listed For Sale

      118 Old Country Rd, Westhampton, NY 11977

      • Built 2009
      118 Old Country Rd, Westhampton, NY 11977

      Last Sold Summary

      • $3/SF
      • 150 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $70,000
      • Nov 05, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Cosmo Ficara Coldwell Banker Reliable R E

    • /2

      Est $2,338,831 Not Listed For Sale

      7 Yacht Club Dr, Remsenburg, NY 11960

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,456 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      7 Yacht Club Dr, Remsenburg, NY 11960

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot #4 Undisclosed Ln, Westhampton Beach, NY 11978

      Lot #4 Undisclosed Ln, Westhampton Beach, NY 11978

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot #3 Undisclosed Ln, Westhampton Beach, NY 11978

      Lot #3 Undisclosed Ln, Westhampton Beach, NY 11978

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot #2 Undisclosed Ln, Westhampton Beach, NY 11978

      Lot #2 Undisclosed Ln, Westhampton Beach, NY 11978

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot #1 Undisclosed Ln, Westhampton Beach, NY 11978