13,193

Properties in ZIP Code 44145

Section Image
    • /35

      Est $501,115

      Not Listed For Sale

      1841 Clague Rd, Westlake, OH 44145

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,691 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      1841 Clague Rd, Westlake, OH 44145

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $437,000
      • Nov 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mike Vonderau Howard Hanna

    • /35

      Est $410,091

      Not Listed For Sale

      27476 Dunford Rd, Westlake, OH 44145

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,501 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      27476 Dunford Rd, Westlake, OH 44145

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Aug 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ed Huck Keller Williams Citywide

    • /16

      Est $270,008

      Not Listed For Sale

      24956 Hall Dr, Westlake, OH 44145

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,268 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      24956 Hall Dr, Westlake, OH 44145

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $110/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Oct 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Pete Snyder EXP Realty, LLC.

    • /42

      Est $595,365

      Not Listed For Sale

      24848 Tricia Dr, Westlake, OH 44145

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,931 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      24848 Tricia Dr, Westlake, OH 44145

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $551,000
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ed Huck Keller Williams Citywide

    • /29

      Est $288,515

      Not Listed For Sale

      3458 Briar Ridge Ct Unit C, Westlake, OH 44145

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,895 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      3458 Briar Ridge Ct Unit C, Westlake, OH 44145

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 224 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Oct 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Amy McMahon Howard Hanna

    • /35

      Est $788,294

      Not Listed For Sale

      2656 Broadmore Ln, Westlake, OH 44145

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,883 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      2656 Broadmore Ln, Westlake, OH 44145

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $705,000
      • Jul 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ed Huck Keller Williams Citywide

    • /30

      Est $811,515

      Not Listed For Sale

      3370 Arbor Way, Westlake, OH 44145

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 5,619 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      3370 Arbor Way, Westlake, OH 44145

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Jul 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tim Ali JMG Ohio

    • /4

      Est $1,057,633

      Not Listed For Sale

      28320 W Preston Place, Westlake, OH 44145

      • 4 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 5,612 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      28320 W Preston Place, Westlake, OH 44145

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 139 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,030,000
      • May 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Locker Howard Hanna

    • /36

      Est $497,627

      Not Listed For Sale

      2788 Wakefield Ln, Westlake, OH 44145

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,058 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      2788 Wakefield Ln, Westlake, OH 44145

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $226/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,000
      • Aug 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Locker Howard Hanna

    • /50

      Est $663,244

      Not Listed For Sale

      30882 Prestwick Crossing, Westlake, OH 44145

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,741 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      30882 Prestwick Crossing, Westlake, OH 44145

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $652,000
      • Apr 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Judy Nupp Howard Hanna

    • /50

      Est $732,367

      Not Listed For Sale

      30611 Atlanta Ln, Westlake, OH 44145

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 5,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      30611 Atlanta Ln, Westlake, OH 44145

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $667,000
      • Jul 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mike Vonderau Howard Hanna

    • /34

      Est $909,122

      Not Listed For Sale

      29289 Regency Cir, Westlake, OH 44145

      • 5 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 6,522 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      29289 Regency Cir, Westlake, OH 44145

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $104/SF
      • 104 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $680,000
      • Aug 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Layla George-Khouri Howard Hanna

    • /35

      Est $583,513

      Not Listed For Sale

      1990 Farmington Turn, Westlake, OH 44145

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,166 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      1990 Farmington Turn, Westlake, OH 44145

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Jul 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mike Vonderau Howard Hanna

    • /35

      Not Listed For Sale

      1892 Savannah Pkwy Unit 1892, Westlake, OH 44145

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,460 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      1892 Savannah Pkwy Unit 1892, Westlake, OH 44145

      Last Sold Summary

      • $207/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $302,000
      • Jul 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tarina Sidoti Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Professional Realty

    • /35

      Est $755,481

      Not Listed For Sale

      5060 Bradley Rd, Westlake, OH 44145

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,225 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      5060 Bradley Rd, Westlake, OH 44145

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $205/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $660,000
      • Jun 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michael Della Vella Howard Hanna

    • /24

      Est $330,983

      Not Listed For Sale

      3260 Dover Center Rd, Westlake, OH 44145

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,729 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      3260 Dover Center Rd, Westlake, OH 44145

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $337,500
      • Feb 20, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Vanessa Taylor Platinum Real Estate

    • /33

      Est $496,679

      Not Listed For Sale

      29330 Sunset Dr, Westlake, OH 44145

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,888 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      29330 Sunset Dr, Westlake, OH 44145

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $427,000
      • Dec 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Crane Howard Hanna

    • /22

      Est $283,184

      Not Listed For Sale

      4837 Hawthorn Ln Unit 23, Westlake, OH 44145

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,774 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      4837 Hawthorn Ln Unit 23, Westlake, OH 44145

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $279,000
      • Jun 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Donald Petrasek Howard Hanna

    • /37

      Est $426,059

      Not Listed For Sale

      1160 Cahoon Rd, Westlake, OH 44145

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,932 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      1160 Cahoon Rd, Westlake, OH 44145

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $224/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $433,000
      • Sep 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kyle Cutler EXP Realty, LLC.

    • /50

      Est $576,989

      Not Listed For Sale

      25028 Tricia Dr, Westlake, OH 44145

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,885 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      25028 Tricia Dr, Westlake, OH 44145

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,000
      • Oct 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Kirchendorfer The Right Choice- Kirch Realty

    • /50

      Est $603,351

      Not Listed For Sale

      1812 Sperrys Forge Trail, Westlake, OH 44145

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 4,024 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      1812 Sperrys Forge Trail, Westlake, OH 44145

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,000
      • May 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Frederick Coldwell Banker Schmidt Realty

    • /35

      Est $453,530

      Not Listed For Sale

      1662 Mendelssohn Dr, Westlake, OH 44145

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,918 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      1662 Mendelssohn Dr, Westlake, OH 44145

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Jun 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dawn Balog Russell Real Estate Services

    • /24

      Not Listed For Sale

      2482 Crimson Dr Unit 2482, Westlake, OH 44145

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,810 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      2482 Crimson Dr Unit 2482, Westlake, OH 44145

      Last Sold Summary

      • $180/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Mar 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Colleen Milner Howard Hanna

    • /42

      Est $403,085

      Not Listed For Sale

      2652 Piedmont Ct Unit 55, Westlake, OH 44145

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,432 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      2652 Piedmont Ct Unit 55, Westlake, OH 44145

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Aug 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mike Vonderau Howard Hanna

    • /30

      Est $644,745

      Not Listed For Sale

      3176 Northwood Ln, Westlake, OH 44145

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,520 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      3176 Northwood Ln, Westlake, OH 44145

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 109 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $580,000
      • Apr 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Izzeldin Izheman RE/MAX

    • /27

      Est $528,162

      Not Listed For Sale

      1927 Horseshoe Blvd, Westlake, OH 44145

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 3,656 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      1927 Horseshoe Blvd, Westlake, OH 44145

      Last Sold Summary

      • $145/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,424
      • Feb 04, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Melanie Hillenbrand Howard Hanna

    • /49

      Est $512,426

      Not Listed For Sale

      2890 Margaretta Dr, Westlake, OH 44145

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,496 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      2890 Margaretta Dr, Westlake, OH 44145

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $203/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $507,100
      • May 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Barb Erickson Howard Hanna

    • /40

      Est $706,465

      Not Listed For Sale

      3170 Laura Ln, Westlake, OH 44145

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 4,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      3170 Laura Ln, Westlake, OH 44145

      Last Sold Summary

      • $163/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $703,000
      • Sep 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Virginia Lindsay Keller Williams Citywide

    • /35

      Est $507,645

      Not Listed For Sale

      28080 Southbridge Cir, Westlake, OH 44145

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,537 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      28080 Southbridge Cir, Westlake, OH 44145

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Nov 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Anela Morales Deleted Agent

    • /34

      Est $705,154

      Not Listed For Sale

      27027 Grove Ct, Westlake, OH 44145

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,885 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      27027 Grove Ct, Westlake, OH 44145

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $625,000
      • Dec 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michael Della Vella Howard Hanna

    • /49

      Est $526,366

      Not Listed For Sale

      28610 Stonegate Cir, Westlake, OH 44145

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,347 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      28610 Stonegate Cir, Westlake, OH 44145

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,375
      • Jul 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Scheer Howard Hanna

    • /33

      Est $378,058

      Not Listed For Sale

      1880 Salem Pkwy, Westlake, OH 44145

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,968 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      1880 Salem Pkwy, Westlake, OH 44145

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $339,900
      • Dec 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Zee Sukalic EXP Realty, LLC.

    • /47

      Est $354,352

      Not Listed For Sale

      3412 Dover Center Rd, Westlake, OH 44145

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,623 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      3412 Dover Center Rd, Westlake, OH 44145

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $216/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $351,000
      • Sep 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tracy Ziminski Howard Hanna

    • /35

      Est $660,489

      Not Listed For Sale

      3137 Northwood Ln, Westlake, OH 44145

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,207 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      3137 Northwood Ln, Westlake, OH 44145

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $577,000
      • Sep 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent William Reilly Howard Hanna

    • /35

      Est $428,736

      Not Listed For Sale

      2639 Clague Rd, Westlake, OH 44145

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,214 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      2639 Clague Rd, Westlake, OH 44145

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • May 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Autumn Enovitch Real of Ohio

    • /49

      Est $606,139

      Not Listed For Sale

      30456 Jefferson Way, Westlake, OH 44145

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,005 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      30456 Jefferson Way, Westlake, OH 44145

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Dec 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Julia Mellon Howard Hanna

    • /35

      Est $469,120

      Not Listed For Sale

      1006 Dominion Dr, Westlake, OH 44145

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,090 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      1006 Dominion Dr, Westlake, OH 44145

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Jul 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Darren Mancuso EXP Realty, LLC.

    • /23

      Est $311,682

      Not Listed For Sale

      3510 Columbia Rd, Westlake, OH 44145

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,012 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      3510 Columbia Rd, Westlake, OH 44145

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,900
      • Jul 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marie Nader Howard Hanna

    • /19

      Est $389,470

      Not Listed For Sale

      27633 Bryandale Dr, Westlake, OH 44145

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,731 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      27633 Bryandale Dr, Westlake, OH 44145

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $117/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Feb 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Rick Miller Bright Horizons, Inc.

    • /50

      Est $1,414,698

      Not Listed For Sale

      2370 Pebblebrook, Westlake, OH 44145

      • 4 Beds
      • 7 Baths
      • 8,228 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      2370 Pebblebrook, Westlake, OH 44145

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,240,000
      • Apr 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Crane Howard Hanna

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home