13,800

Homes in ZIP Code 44145

Section Image
  • /24

    $379,900 Sold Jul 07, 2025

    27837 Ironwood Ct, Westlake, OH 44145

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,854 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $205/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $386,586

    Last Listing Agent Pam Sison RE/MAX Crossroads Properties

    27837 Ironwood Ct, Westlake, OH 44145
    • /30

      Est $199,583 Not Listed For Sale

      2917 N Bay Dr Unit M14, Westlake, OH 44145

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,227 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      2917 N Bay Dr Unit M14, Westlake, OH 44145

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $182,500
      • Aug 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Zee Sukalic EXP Realty, LLC.

  • /34

    $509,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,030 Sq Ft

    29835 Sequoia Trail, Westlake, OH 44145

    Custom built ranch style home with full basement in Bretton Ridge development ** hardwood floors on the first floor ** primary bedroom is spacious with its own updated bathroom ( heated floors) and walk-in closet ** Great room features a fireplace and open floor plan ** formal dining room ** large eat-in remodeled kitchen with granite counters / tiled backsplash / stainless appliances / abundance

    Amy McMahon Howard Hanna

    29835 Sequoia Trail, Westlake, OH 44145
  • /34

    $197,500 Sold May 29, 2025

    1826 Bassett Rd, Westlake, OH 44145

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,107 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $178/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $204,340

    Last Listing Agent Mark Fetterman RE/MAX Transitions

    1826 Bassett Rd, Westlake, OH 44145
    • /21

      Est $129,243 Not Listed For Sale

      1675 Cedarwood Dr Unit B, Westlake, OH 44145

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 834 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      1675 Cedarwood Dr Unit B, Westlake, OH 44145

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $118,000
      • Dec 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Christine Revay Real of Ohio

  • /20

    $274,900 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,155 Sq Ft

    24193 Hedgewood Ave, Westlake, OH 44145

    Quietly set on a serene Westlake street with convenient access to I-90 and I-480, this rare find at this price point features a brand-new 2024 roof and stylish renovations throughout, including a new half bath and laundry room. Step outside to a spacious, fully fenced backyard that is ideal for entertaining and everyday privacy, and take advantage of an exceptionally large attic that offers

    Jonathan Janoviak RE/MAX Above & Beyond

    24193 Hedgewood Ave, Westlake, OH 44145
  • /2

    $1,050,000 Sold Jan 06, 2026

    1460 Kingsway, Westlake, OH 44145

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,230 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • $248/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,021,807

    Last Listing Agent Michael Della Vella Howard Hanna

    1460 Kingsway, Westlake, OH 44145
    • /30

      Est $168,751 Not Listed For Sale

      1680 Cedarwood Dr Unit 245, Westlake, OH 44145

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 856 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      1680 Cedarwood Dr Unit 245, Westlake, OH 44145

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $187/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Mar 19, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Janice Burton Russell Real Estate Services

  • /2

    $230,000

    • Land
    • 13,939 Sq Ft
    • $718,750 per Acre

    2169 Vuila Ct, Westlake, OH 44145

    Welcome to the Brand New Vuila Park Subdivision in beautiful Westlake, Ohio. We feature (7) custom homes to be exclusively built by DiBenedetto Fine Homes – “A Trusted Name In Real Estate For Over 75 Years”. If you enjoy First Floor Ranch Living, this is a perfect place for you. We also feature a first floor bedroom, with bedrooms upstairs. Your just minutes from Great Restaurants & Shopping at

    Tony DiBenedetto RE/MAX Real Estate Group

    2169 Vuila Ct, Westlake, OH 44145
  • /44

    $401,500 Sold Nov 05, 2025

    24336 Smith Ave, Westlake, OH 44145

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,001 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Above List Price
    • $201/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $380,503

    Last Listing Agent Autumn Enovitch Real of Ohio

    24336 Smith Ave, Westlake, OH 44145
    • /35

      Est $209,813 Not Listed For Sale

      1910 King James Pkwy Unit 33, Westlake, OH 44145

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,502 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      1910 King James Pkwy Unit 33, Westlake, OH 44145

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Jun 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bob Szarek Howard Hanna

  • /36

    $379,900 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,416 Sq Ft

    25924 Melibee Dr, Westlake, OH 44145

    25924 Melibee Drive in Westlake is a home that has been well loved, offering a spacious layout, solid construction, and the kind of character that is ready for its next chapter. With 4 bedrooms, 2 full and 1 half bathrooms, and over 2,400 square feet, this two story home provides room to live comfortably now while presenting a great opportunity to update and make it your own over time. The main

    Anthony Latina RE/MAX Crossroads Properties

    25924 Melibee Dr, Westlake, OH 44145
  • /37

    $252,000 Sold Sep 26, 2025

    3214 Balsam Dr Unit 8A, Westlake, OH 44145

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,683 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $150/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $256,496

    Last Listing Agent Jane Vitou Keller Williams Citywide

    3214 Balsam Dr Unit 8A, Westlake, OH 44145
    • /19

      Est $211,100 Not Listed For Sale

      1304 Cedarwood Dr Unit C3, Westlake, OH 44145

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,098 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      1304 Cedarwood Dr Unit C3, Westlake, OH 44145

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $199,900
      • Aug 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Vince Senauskas Gentile Real Estate LLC

  • /48

    $420,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,047 Sq Ft

    841 S Parkside Dr, Westlake, OH 44145

    Don't build....This was built in 2022 and it is LOADED WITH UPGRADES! Location, Location...Welcome to Westlake! Excellent location to Crocker Park, Lake Erie, Huntington Beach, Downtown Cleveland, Metro Parks, all Highways and Hopkins Airport Amazing 2,047 finished sq ft. Townhome. Gourmet kitchen with "High End Stainless Steel" appliances. Granite Counters. Upgraded extra large island. Luxury

    Terri Czarnecki Russell Real Estate Services

    841 S Parkside Dr, Westlake, OH 44145
  • /40

    $279,998 Sold Oct 10, 2025

    3314 Columbia Rd, Westlake, OH 44145

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,696 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $165/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $281,978

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Taylor Russell Real Estate Services

    3314 Columbia Rd, Westlake, OH 44145
    • /23

      Est $207,613 Not Listed For Sale

      1390 Cedarwood Dr Unit C2, Westlake, OH 44145

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,098 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      1390 Cedarwood Dr Unit C2, Westlake, OH 44145

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $204,000
      • Jan 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kristen Eiermann Howard Hanna

  • /2

    $549,500 Pending

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,428 Sq Ft

    1320 Queen Annes Gate, Westlake, OH 44145

    Classic 5 bedroom Colonial in one of Westlake’s most desirable neighborhoods, King James Grants, just steps from Clague Park with easy access to Westlake’s premier shopping, restaurants, recreation center, schools, and convenient commutes to downtown Cleveland and the airport. Stately tree-lined streets and beautifully maintained homes showcase the pride of ownership that defines this

    Michael Della Vella Howard Hanna

    1320 Queen Annes Gate, Westlake, OH 44145
  • /44

    $699,000 Sold Jun 06, 2025

    4479 Hope Ct, Westlake, OH 44145

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,367 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $208/SF
    • 345 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $711,877

    Last Listing Agent Greg Erlanger Keller Williams Citywide

    4479 Hope Ct, Westlake, OH 44145
    • /19

      Est $194,470 Not Listed For Sale

      1480 Cedarwood Dr Unit 21A, Westlake, OH 44145

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 931 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      1480 Cedarwood Dr Unit 21A, Westlake, OH 44145

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $207/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $192,500
      • Jan 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Joan Elflein Ohio Broker Direct

  • /29

    $749,900 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,465 Sq Ft

    28282 Hallberg Dr, Westlake, OH 44145

    Luxurious townhomes offering an array of premium features and amenities. With in-suite elevators, skylights, 3- sided gas fireplaces, steam showers, they prioritize comfort and style. Floor-to-ceiling windows flood the interior with natural light, creating a bright and inviting atmosphere. The open-style living spaces are elegantly finished, and they offer flexible 2 or 3-bedroom floor plans to

    Maureen Miner Howard Hanna

    28282 Hallberg Dr, Westlake, OH 44145
  • /2

    $479,500 Sold Nov 12, 2025

    28167 Zinfandel Ct, Westlake, OH 44145

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,954 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $245/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Suttle Keller Williams Chervenic Rlty

    28167 Zinfandel Ct, Westlake, OH 44145
    • /31

      Est $204,983 Not Listed For Sale

      1304 Cedarwood Dr Unit C2, Westlake, OH 44145

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,098 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      1304 Cedarwood Dr Unit C2, Westlake, OH 44145

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $192,500
      • Nov 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Vince Senauskas Gentile Real Estate LLC

  • /33

    $625,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 4,548 Sq Ft

    28402 Farrs Garden Path, Westlake, OH 44145

    This beautifully updated and maintained Georgian Colonial is located on a cul-de-sac in the highly sought-after Settlers Reserve of Westlake. The elegant two-story foyer entrance features a winding staircase, impressive arched window, and colonial-style chandelier. The foyer hall leads into a large eat-in kitchen which was remodeled in 2023, with updated cabinetry, quartz countertops, dimmable

    Mary Russell Coldwell Banker Schmidt Realty

    28402 Farrs Garden Path, Westlake, OH 44145
  • /41

    $350,000 Sold Jul 03, 2025

    30844 Hilliard Blvd, Westlake, OH 44145

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,032 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $115/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $385,673

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Frederick Coldwell Banker Schmidt Realty

    30844 Hilliard Blvd, Westlake, OH 44145
    • /40

      Est $130,796 Not Listed For Sale

      700 Brick Mill Run Unit 103, Westlake, OH 44145

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 750 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      700 Brick Mill Run Unit 103, Westlake, OH 44145

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $124,000
      • Nov 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jason Hadad McDowell Homes Real Estate Services

  • /42

    $505,000 Under Contract

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,792 Sq Ft

    123 Vine St Unit 49, Westlake, OH 44145

    Come fall in love with this 2 bedroom, 2.5 bath classic brick townhome perfectly located in the sought-after Westhampton community in Crocker Park! Step through the front door into the welcoming foyer, complete with a coat closet, then make your way upstairs to the impressive open-concept main living level. Perfect for entertaining, this light-filled space features volume ceilings, tall windows

    Amy Margiotti Howard Hanna

    123 Vine St Unit 49, Westlake, OH 44145
  • /50

    $785,000 Sold Aug 28, 2025

    1885 Bordeaux Way, Westlake, OH 44145

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 5,501 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $143/SF
    • 115 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $864,361

    Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Wang Keller Williams Greater Metropolitan

    1885 Bordeaux Way, Westlake, OH 44145
    • /26

      Est $175,079 Not Listed For Sale

      1851 King James Pkwy Unit 201, Westlake, OH 44145

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      1851 King James Pkwy Unit 201, Westlake, OH 44145

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $172,000
      • Jul 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent George Hoover Trinity Commercial Realty, LLC.

  • /50

    $2,250,000 Pending

    • 5 Beds
    • 8 Baths
    • 6,268 Sq Ft

    2366 Fox Run, Westlake, OH 44145

    An exceptional offering in The Reserve at Fox Run, this custom Orley Home showcases uncompromising quality and luxury. A grand two-story foyer welcomes you with custom wood double doors and an elegant circular staircase. A private study with built-ins and guest suite with en-suite bath provide flexibility. The great room impresses with soaring floor-to-ceiling windows, fireplace and built-ins.

    Jennifer Orley Howard Hanna

    2366 Fox Run, Westlake, OH 44145
  • /50

    $660,000 Sold Jul 21, 2025

    30660 Jefferson Way, Westlake, OH 44145

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,336 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $152/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $679,587

    Last Listing Agent Ed Huck Keller Williams Citywide

    30660 Jefferson Way, Westlake, OH 44145
    • /21

      Est $163,489 Not Listed For Sale

      800 Brick Mill Run Unit 212, Westlake, OH 44145

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 988 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      800 Brick Mill Run Unit 212, Westlake, OH 44145

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $167,000
      • Oct 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Susan Hale Deleted Agent

  • /32

    $1,499,900 New Construction

    • 6 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 5,045 Sq Ft

    2716 Rocky Ridge Dr, Westlake, OH 44145

    Bennett Builders' "Harbour Town" is an open floor plan featuring a sleek front elevation with a welcoming front porch including metal roof, decorative columns, and a mix of stone and board-and-batten siding.The two-story entry foyer is flanked by a formal dining room and study, which could double as a fifth bedroom. A spacious kitchen with large, eat-in island transitions into an informal

    Greg Erlanger Keller Williams Citywide

    2716 Rocky Ridge Dr, Westlake, OH 44145
  • /50

    $777,000 Sold Oct 14, 2025

    2742 Horseshoe Blvd, Westlake, OH 44145

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,693 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $459/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $681,025

    Last Listing Agent Caleb Barney Skymount Realty, LLC

    2742 Horseshoe Blvd, Westlake, OH 44145
    • /28

      Est $194,320 Not Listed For Sale

      700 Brick Mill Run Unit 206, Westlake, OH 44145

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,150 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      700 Brick Mill Run Unit 206, Westlake, OH 44145

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Nov 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sue Sasseville EXP Realty, LLC.

  • /36

    $190,000 Pending

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,098 Sq Ft

    1304 Cedarwood Dr Unit D3, Westlake, OH 44145

    Tucked inside a peaceful, well-kept community in Westlake, this one-owner, 2 bedroom, 2 full bath home gives you low-maintenance, comfortable living without the hefty price tag. Step inside, and the first thing you'll notice is the open-concept flow from the kitchen into the dining area and living room, where sliding glass doors lead to your private patio, perfect for sipping your morning coffee

    Suzanne Edwards Howard Hanna

    1304 Cedarwood Dr Unit D3, Westlake, OH 44145
  • /48

    $415,000 Sold Mar 24, 2026

    2175 Georgia Dr, Westlake, OH 44145

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,824 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $109/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $493,715

    Last Listing Agent Jaclyn Gannon Howard Hanna

    2175 Georgia Dr, Westlake, OH 44145
    • /13

      Est $172,851 Not Listed For Sale

      1667 Cedarwood Dr Unit 306, Westlake, OH 44145

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,004 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      1667 Cedarwood Dr Unit 306, Westlake, OH 44145

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Nov 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Kaylor Realty Trust Services, LLC

  • /50

    $1,199,900 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 6,543 Sq Ft

    3146 Regency Place, Westlake, OH 44145

    Welcome Home to your 4 bedroom 4.5 bath colonial located in the highly desirable community of The Estates in Westlake. The original owners have lovingly maintained this home offering over 6,500 sqft of finished living space. A grand two-story foyers welcomes you home. To the left is a two-story living room with a plethora of windows for natural light; to the right is formal dining room with

    Rob Rogers Howard Hanna

    3146 Regency Place, Westlake, OH 44145
  • /41

    $500,000 Sold Aug 08, 2025

    2813 Wakefield Ln, Westlake, OH 44145

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,007 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $166/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $526,660

    Last Listing Agent Bonnie Phillips Redfin Real Estate Corporation

    2813 Wakefield Ln, Westlake, OH 44145

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home