19,757

Westminster, CA Homes

Section Image
    • 5421 Shrewsbury Ave, Westminster, CA 92683

      Est $1,301,771 Not Listed For Sale

      5421 Shrewsbury Ave, Westminster, CA 92683

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,996 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      5421 Shrewsbury Ave, Westminster, CA 92683

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $551/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,100,000
      • Jan 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lan Bui LB Mortgage

  • 9442 Sean Way, Westminster, CA 92683

    $1,100,000 Sold Mar 09, 2026

    9442 Sean Way, Westminster, CA 92683

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,751 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 93,517% Above List Price
    • $628/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,177,493

    Last Listing Agent Tony Phong First Team Real Estate

    9442 Sean Way, Westminster, CA 92683
    • /24

      Est $1,372,995 Not Listed For Sale

      14182 Enfield Cir, Westminster, CA 92683

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,996 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      14182 Enfield Cir, Westminster, CA 92683

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $638/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,274,000
      • Mar 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent GABRIEL VALDEZ Opendoor Brokerage Inc.

  • 6021 Apache Rd, Westminster, CA 92683

    $1,010,000 Sold Aug 28, 2025

    6021 Apache Rd, Westminster, CA 92683

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • $505/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,050,391

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Hurst Seven Gables Real Estate

    6021 Apache Rd, Westminster, CA 92683
    • 14181 Paul Way, Westminster, CA 92683

      Est $891,711 Not Listed For Sale

      14181 Paul Way, Westminster, CA 92683

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 934 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      14181 Paul Way, Westminster, CA 92683

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $921/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $860,000
      • Apr 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Keith Wichner Seven Gables Real Estate

  • 6171 Chickasaw Dr, Westminster, CA 92683

    $1,255,000 Sold Sep 11, 2025

    6171 Chickasaw Dr, Westminster, CA 92683

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,718 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $731/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,258,222

    Last Listing Agent Nhu White Frontier Realty Inc

    6171 Chickasaw Dr, Westminster, CA 92683
    • 5881 Lancashire Ave, Westminster, CA 92683

      Est $1,060,730 Not Listed For Sale

      5881 Lancashire Ave, Westminster, CA 92683

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,617 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      5881 Lancashire Ave, Westminster, CA 92683

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $606/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $980,000
      • Oct 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kathleen Berry Pinnacle Estate Properties, Inc.

  • /10

    $1,610,000 Sold Oct 31, 2025

    7232 Wyoming St, Westminster, CA 92683

    • 6 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,856 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $564/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,590,011

    Last Listing Agent George Felix CB Richard Ellis, Inc.

    7232 Wyoming St, Westminster, CA 92683
    • 14172 Hereford St, Westminster, CA 92683

      Est $1,027,904 Not Listed For Sale

      14172 Hereford St, Westminster, CA 92683

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,617 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      14172 Hereford St, Westminster, CA 92683

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $552/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $892,000
      • Jul 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Marco Otero Century 21 A Better Service

  • 9871 Cheshire Ave, Westminster, CA 92683

    $1,455,000 Sold Jul 11, 2025

    9871 Cheshire Ave, Westminster, CA 92683

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,766 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $526/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,492,126

    Last Listing Agent Bruce Nguyen Professional R.E. Center, Inc.

    9871 Cheshire Ave, Westminster, CA 92683
    • 13661 Eastbridge St, Westminster, CA 92683

      Est $1,006,485 Not Listed For Sale

      13661 Eastbridge St, Westminster, CA 92683

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,389 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      13661 Eastbridge St, Westminster, CA 92683

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $709/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $985,000
      • Apr 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Patricia Kilian Coldwell Banker Envision

  • 7771 12th St, Westminster, CA 92683

    $1,220,000 Sold Oct 08, 2025

    7771 12th St, Westminster, CA 92683

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,465 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $833/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,199,865

    Last Listing Agent Tracy La Superior Real Estate Group

    7771 12th St, Westminster, CA 92683
    • 13651 Kingsbridge St, Westminster, CA 92683

      Est $1,327,741 Not Listed For Sale

      13651 Kingsbridge St, Westminster, CA 92683

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,269 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      13651 Kingsbridge St, Westminster, CA 92683

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $600/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,362,000
      • Oct 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brenna Van Hoogenstyn Harcourts Blue Water

  • 5781 Vallecito Dr, Westminster, CA 92683

    $1,200,000 Sold Oct 15, 2025

    5781 Vallecito Dr, Westminster, CA 92683

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,251 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $533/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,219,042

    Last Listing Agent Camilla Nystrom Compass

    5781 Vallecito Dr, Westminster, CA 92683
    • 6111 Glacier Dr, Westminster, CA 92683

      Est $1,128,261 Not Listed For Sale

      6111 Glacier Dr, Westminster, CA 92683

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,949 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      6111 Glacier Dr, Westminster, CA 92683

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $584/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,137,500
      • Apr 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Xavier Gomez RE/MAX

  • 7023 Solara Way, Westminster, CA 92683

    $972,267 Sold Nov 25, 2025

    7023 Solara Way, Westminster, CA 92683

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,698 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $573/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent David Barisic Seabright Management

    7023 Solara Way, Westminster, CA 92683
    • 5542 Quincy Cir, Westminster, CA 92683

      Est $1,398,935 Not Listed For Sale

      5542 Quincy Cir, Westminster, CA 92683

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,687 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      5542 Quincy Cir, Westminster, CA 92683

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $456/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,225,000
      • Jun 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Terry McCarty Coldwell Banker Realty

  • 9851 Bolsa Ave Unit 198, Westminster, CA 92683

    $380,000 Sold Dec 19, 2025

    9851 Bolsa Ave Unit 198, Westminster, CA 92683

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,458 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $261/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Joseph Luu Villa Real Estate Partners Inc

    9851 Bolsa Ave Unit 198, Westminster, CA 92683
    • 13432 Milan St, Westminster, CA 92683

      Est $1,224,567 Not Listed For Sale

      13432 Milan St, Westminster, CA 92683

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,712 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      13432 Milan St, Westminster, CA 92683

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $657/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,125,000
      • Feb 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Wolslger WSR REAL ESTATE

  • 6382 Klamath Dr, Westminster, CA 92683

    $1,675,000 Sold Feb 18, 2026

    6382 Klamath Dr, Westminster, CA 92683

    • 7 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 3,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $441/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,595,858

    Last Listing Agent Victoria Nguyen Realty One Group West

    6382 Klamath Dr, Westminster, CA 92683
    • 13472 Tulane St, Westminster, CA 92683

      Est $1,338,777 Not Listed For Sale

      13472 Tulane St, Westminster, CA 92683

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,268 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      13472 Tulane St, Westminster, CA 92683

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $534/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,210,000
      • Aug 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Xavier Gomez RE/MAX

  • 6901 Klondike Ave, Westminster, CA 92683

    $978,000 Sold Sep 25, 2025

    6901 Klondike Ave, Westminster, CA 92683

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,485 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $659/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $975,801

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Do Keller Williams Realty

    6901 Klondike Ave, Westminster, CA 92683
    • 5251 Franklin Cir, Westminster, CA 92683

      Est $1,569,269 Not Listed For Sale

      5251 Franklin Cir, Westminster, CA 92683

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,871 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      5251 Franklin Cir, Westminster, CA 92683

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $532/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,528,000
      • Jun 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Do Keller Williams Realty

  • 8751 Oasis Ave, Westminster, CA 92683

    $1,025,000 Sold Jun 20, 2025

    8751 Oasis Ave, Westminster, CA 92683

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,281 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $800/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,029,682

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Valencia First Team Real Estate

    8751 Oasis Ave, Westminster, CA 92683
    • 6822 Trask Ave, Westminster, CA 92683

      Est $892,353 Not Listed For Sale

      6822 Trask Ave, Westminster, CA 92683

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,177 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      6822 Trask Ave, Westminster, CA 92683

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $707/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $832,000
      • Jun 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent David Hussain Real Brokerage Technologies

  • 13202 Hoover St Unit 18, West Minster, CA 92683

    $250,000 Sold Feb 26, 2026

    13202 Hoover St Unit 18, West Minster, CA 92683

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,680 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 26% Below List Price
    • $149/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Duy Nguyen Superior Real Estate Group

    13202 Hoover St Unit 18, West Minster, CA 92683
    • 6541 Klondike Ave, Westminster, CA 92683

      Est $1,154,260 Not Listed For Sale

      6541 Klondike Ave, Westminster, CA 92683

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,665 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      6541 Klondike Ave, Westminster, CA 92683

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $676/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,125,000
      • Oct 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeremy Noel Wind Water, Inc

  • 10200 Bolsa Ave Unit 32, Westminster, CA 92683

    $175,000 Sold Jul 25, 2025

    10200 Bolsa Ave Unit 32, Westminster, CA 92683

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,344 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $130/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Hung Trinh eHomes

    10200 Bolsa Ave Unit 32, Westminster, CA 92683
    • 13581 La Pat Place, Westminster, CA 92683

      Est $1,096,347 Not Listed For Sale

      13581 La Pat Place, Westminster, CA 92683

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,423 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      13581 La Pat Place, Westminster, CA 92683

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $738/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,050,000
      • Nov 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Richard Magana West Shores Realty, Inc.

  • 13911 Pacific Ave, Westminster, CA 92683

    $1,255,000 Sold Dec 24, 2025

    13911 Pacific Ave, Westminster, CA 92683

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,945 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $645/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,202,632

    Last Listing Agent Ken Do Advance Estate Realty

    13911 Pacific Ave, Westminster, CA 92683
    • /16

      Est $939,299 Not Listed For Sale

      13632 La Pat Place, Westminster, CA 92683

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,182 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      13632 La Pat Place, Westminster, CA 92683

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $774/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $915,000
      • Mar 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Larry LaFond Housing Solutions Realty

  • 13652 Paysen Dr, Westminster, CA 92683

    $918,000 Sold Sep 15, 2025

    13652 Paysen Dr, Westminster, CA 92683

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,313 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $699/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $957,857

    Last Listing Agent Sharon Choi Desert Sea Real Estate

    13652 Paysen Dr, Westminster, CA 92683
    • 6561 Trask Ave, Westminster, CA 92683

      Est $988,730 Not Listed For Sale

      6561 Trask Ave, Westminster, CA 92683

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,182 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      6561 Trask Ave, Westminster, CA 92683

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $821/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $970,000
      • Feb 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jamie Yiang 2020 Realty & Investment

  • 13401 Shooting Star Cir, Westminster, CA 92683

    $885,000 Sold Sep 04, 2025

    13401 Shooting Star Cir, Westminster, CA 92683

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,380 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $641/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $916,776

    Last Listing Agent Seana Riggins ReMax Tiffany Real Estate

    13401 Shooting Star Cir, Westminster, CA 92683
    • 13401 Goldenwest St, Westminster, CA 92683

      Est $960,042 Not Listed For Sale

      13401 Goldenwest St, Westminster, CA 92683

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,177 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      13401 Goldenwest St, Westminster, CA 92683

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $807/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $950,000
      • Apr 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Trang Dang Greenfield Realty

  • 8822 Kern Ave, Westminster, CA 92683

    $1,050,000 Sold Apr 28, 2026

    8822 Kern Ave, Westminster, CA 92683

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 894 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $1,174/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $940,770

    Last Listing Agent Ian Dyer Real Estate Advisors Inc

    8822 Kern Ave, Westminster, CA 92683
    • 6902 Bestel Ave, Westminster, CA 92683

      Est $1,077,237 Not Listed For Sale

      6902 Bestel Ave, Westminster, CA 92683

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,654 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      6902 Bestel Ave, Westminster, CA 92683

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $569/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $941,000
      • May 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Shannan Lareau RE/MAX

  • 5872 Camphor Ave, Westminster, CA 92683

    $1,170,000 Sold Nov 24, 2025

    5872 Camphor Ave, Westminster, CA 92683

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,617 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $724/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,172,784

    Last Listing Agent Laura Rose eXp Realty of California Inc

    5872 Camphor Ave, Westminster, CA 92683
    • 13081 Estes Cir, Westminster, CA 92683

      Est $1,260,165 Not Listed For Sale

      13081 Estes Cir, Westminster, CA 92683

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,399 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      13081 Estes Cir, Westminster, CA 92683

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $467/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,120,000
      • Jun 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Antoine Tran Brightline Capital Group

  • 14272 Hoover St, Westminster, CA 92683

    $210,000 Sold Mar 06, 2026

    14272 Hoover St, Westminster, CA 92683

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $210/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Lappin Seven Gables Real Estate

    14272 Hoover St, Westminster, CA 92683

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home