19,760

Westminster, CA Homes

Section Image
  • /12

    $999,990

    New Construction $130K PRICE INCREASE
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,698 Sq Ft

    7005 Solara Way, Westminster, CA 92683

    Beautiful upgraded model home with PRIVATE DRIVEWAY, COMPLETED LANDSCAPE BACKYARD, and many upgrades throughout (upgraded kitchen and bathroom countertop, upgraded flooring, epoxy flooring, music system,....)

    7005 Solara Way, Westminster, CA 92683
  • 5213 Piccadilly Cir, Westminster, CA 92683

    $1,075,000

    Sold Mar 23, 2026

    5213 Piccadilly Cir, Westminster, CA 92683

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,643 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $654/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,051,544

    Last Listing Agent Brandice Presley First Team Real Estate

    5213 Piccadilly Cir, Westminster, CA 92683
    • 13811 Cherry St, Westminster, CA 92683

      Not Listed For Sale

      13811 Cherry St, Westminster, CA 92683

      • 17 Beds
      • 16 Baths
      • 7,678 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      13811 Cherry St, Westminster, CA 92683

      Last Sold Summary

      • $391/SF
      • 132 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,000,000
      • Dec 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Evon Nguyen Superior Real Estate Group

  • /39

    $1,435,000

    Under Contract
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,472 Sq Ft

    5302 Shrewsbury Ave, Westminster, CA 92683

    Welcome to this truly turnkey home with outstanding curb appeal! As you enter the home, the formal living room features a charming bay window seat and flows into the adjacent dining room with sliding doors to the backyard.The upgraded kitchen boasts a 5-burner gas range, granite countertops, and a double sink with garden-style windows that open to the backyard—perfect for indoor-outdoor

    Marianne Zarcone Coldwell Banker-Campbell Rltrs

    5302 Shrewsbury Ave, Westminster, CA 92683
  • 13722 Hammon Place, Westminster, CA 92683

    $920,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    13722 Hammon Place, Westminster, CA 92683

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,430 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $643/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,162,687

    Last Listing Agent Terry McCarty Coldwell Banker Realty

    13722 Hammon Place, Westminster, CA 92683
    • 14352 Beach Blvd Unit 82, Westminster, CA 92683

      Not Listed For Sale

      14352 Beach Blvd Unit 82, Westminster, CA 92683

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      14352 Beach Blvd Unit 82, Westminster, CA 92683

      Last Sold Summary

      • $146/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Sep 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Steven Do Together Realty

  • /38

    $1,380,000

    Pending
    • 6 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,288 Sq Ft

    15201 Brighton St, Westminster, CA 92683

    Spacious and well-maintained, this 6-bedroom home offers approximately 2,288 square feet of living space on a 6,501 sq ft lot. Thoughtfully cared for over the years, the property provides an excellent opportunity to personalize while enjoying a highly functional layout. Upon entry, a welcoming foyer leads into comfortable living spaces designed for everyday living and entertaining. The kitchen

    Lily Campbell First Team Real Estate

    15201 Brighton St, Westminster, CA 92683
  • 14571 Wakefield St, Westminster, CA 92683

    $1,210,000

    Sold Mar 16, 2026

    14571 Wakefield St, Westminster, CA 92683

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,932 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $626/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,203,548

    Last Listing Agent Candice Uy T.N.G. Real Estate Consultants

    14571 Wakefield St, Westminster, CA 92683
    • 9800 Bolsa Ave, Westminster, CA 92683

      Not Listed For Sale

      9800 Bolsa Ave, Westminster, CA 92683

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      9800 Bolsa Ave, Westminster, CA 92683

      Last Sold Summary

      • $117/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $169,000
      • May 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Anh Quan Vu Nguyen Greenfield Realty

  • /18

    $150,000

    $35K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,344 Sq Ft

    10200 Bolsa Ave Unit 100, Westminster, CA 92683

    Royal Gardens is a wonderful Senior Park in the heart of Westminster/ Little Saigon District. Walking Distance to all the amenities on Bolsa. Restaurants, shopping, doctors, Salons for both Nails and Hair, Bakeries, and any other destination a person might need ! the age requirement is 55/50 As long ad one person is 55 or over the second resident can be as young as 50 years old A person must have

    Jean McGrath Galaxy Homes

    10200 Bolsa Ave Unit 100, Westminster, CA 92683
  • 6222 Shawnee Rd, Westminster, CA 92683

    $1,100,000

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    6222 Shawnee Rd, Westminster, CA 92683

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,331 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • $826/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,102,239

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Hurst Seven Gables Real Estate

    6222 Shawnee Rd, Westminster, CA 92683
    • 6336 Pacific Way, Westminster, CA 92683

      Est $928,258

      Not Listed For Sale

      6336 Pacific Way, Westminster, CA 92683

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,757 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      6336 Pacific Way, Westminster, CA 92683

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $475/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $835,000
      • Jan 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nhu White Frontier Realty Inc

  • /36

    $875,000

    Open Sat 1PM - 4PM $24K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 1,757 Sq Ft

    6333 Pacific Way, Westminster, CA 92683

    Experience Modern Living in Beautiful Pacific Walk! 3 Bedrooms, 4 Bathrooms, Built in 2017. This Corner Home Offers Great Comfort and Amenities, with A Fourth Room To Be A Potential Office, Den, Gym or Playroom. Light and Bright Open Concept Floor Plan with a Large Kitchen and Island, Stone Countertops, and Stainless Steel Appliances. Laundry room and Oversized Kitchen Pantry Off the Kitchen.

    Camilla Nystrom Compass

    6333 Pacific Way, Westminster, CA 92683
  • 13711 Chestnut St, Westminster, CA 92683

    $975,000

    Sold Sep 24, 2025

    13711 Chestnut St, Westminster, CA 92683

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,154 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $845/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $999,787

    Last Listing Agent Theresa Fisher Gergen, Joseph Peter, Broker

    13711 Chestnut St, Westminster, CA 92683
    • 14352 Beach Blvd Unit 67, Westminster, CA 92683

      Not Listed For Sale

      14352 Beach Blvd Unit 67, Westminster, CA 92683

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,038 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      14352 Beach Blvd Unit 67, Westminster, CA 92683

      Last Sold Summary

      • $160/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $166,000
      • Jul 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joen Thuy Bui Real Estate Ebroker Inc

  • /48

    $1,100,000

    $100K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,128 Sq Ft

    13631 Richardson Way, Westminster, CA 92683

    Beautifully maintained 3-bedroom/1.5-bathroom home offering a blend of comfort, functionality, and inviting outdoor living. The property features generous RV parking with an oversized driveway (36’7” x 24’11”), perfect for recreational vehicles, extra cars, or toys. Inside, enjoy engineered hardwood flooring, classic wood shutters, open beam ceilings, dual split A/C, ceiling fan, rustic kitchen

    Brandy Adair Keller Williams Coastal Prop.

    13631 Richardson Way, Westminster, CA 92683
  • 13671 Sutter Dr, Westminster, CA 92683

    $1,400,000

    Sold Jan 19, 2026

    13671 Sutter Dr, Westminster, CA 92683

    • 6 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 2,455 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $570/SF
    • 109 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,382,371

    Last Listing Agent Doan Do Good Home Realty & Finance

    13671 Sutter Dr, Westminster, CA 92683
    • 15300 Magnolia St Unit 19, Westminster, CA 92683

      Not Listed For Sale

      15300 Magnolia St Unit 19, Westminster, CA 92683

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • Built 1972
      15300 Magnolia St Unit 19, Westminster, CA 92683

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Nov 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Julie Christoff HPT Realty

  • /16

    $3,000,000

    • 14 Beds
    • 14 Baths
    • 7,494 Sq Ft

    14116 Rondeau St, Westminster, CA 92683

    Great investment and multi-generational opportunity. 8 Units. The make-up of this property is 6 units with 2 beds, 1.5 baths, and 2 units are 1 bed, 1 bath. All units are currently rented. There are 4 garages with shared space for each tenant. Recent property improvements include the balcony/deck areas. This property offers quick access to the 22 Freeway. It is also conveniently situated just ten

    Elizabeth Do Keller Williams Realty

    14116 Rondeau St, Westminster, CA 92683
  • 6832 Trask Ave, Westminster, CA 92683

    $997,000

    Sold May 13, 2025

    6832 Trask Ave, Westminster, CA 92683

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,652 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $604/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,049,911

    Last Listing Agent christine doan HPT Realty

    6832 Trask Ave, Westminster, CA 92683
    • 13552 Goldenwest St, Westminster, CA 92683

      Not Listed For Sale

      13552 Goldenwest St, Westminster, CA 92683

      • Built 1957
      13552 Goldenwest St, Westminster, CA 92683

      Last Sold Summary

      • 133 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $5,000,000
      • Oct 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Fred Mandegari Fred Mandegari, Broker

  • /28

    $925,000

    Under Contract
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,080 Sq Ft

    8311 Amidon Cir, Westminster, CA 92683

    Proudly offered for the first time in nearly 24 years, 8311 Amidon Circle in Westminster presents a rare opportunity to own a beautifully maintained single-level ranch-style home at the end of a quiet cul-de-sac where homes rarely come available with only two sales in the last 15 years. This charming 3-bedroom, 2-bath residence has been meticulously cared for and thoughtfully updated, featuring

    Mark Cianciulli The CREM Group

    8311 Amidon Cir, Westminster, CA 92683
  • 14116 Baker St, Westminster, CA 92683

    $850,000

    Sold Aug 28, 2025

    14116 Baker St, Westminster, CA 92683

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,888 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $450/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,132,702

    Last Listing Agent Nancy Telford TELFORD REAL ESTATE

    14116 Baker St, Westminster, CA 92683
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      14352 Beach Blvd, Westminster, CA 92683

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • Built 1979
      14352 Beach Blvd, Westminster, CA 92683

      Last Sold Summary

      • Last Sold Price $65,000

      Last Listing Agent Emily Nguyen Professional R.E. Center, Inc.

  • /42

    $1,445,000

    $20K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,357 Sq Ft

    16181 Huxley Cir, Westminster, CA 92683

    Beautifully maintained 4BR/3Ba home on a quiet interior cul-de-sac in desirable area of Westminster, bordering Fountain Valley and Huntington Beach. First time on the market-original owner. Located in the Ocean View School District and Huntington Beach High School District. Open two-story floor plan with a highly sought-after downstairs primary suite featuring dual closets and linen storage.

    Teresa Quick Seven Gables Real Estate

    16181 Huxley Cir, Westminster, CA 92683
  • 7923 10th St, Westminster, CA 92683

    $880,000

    Sold Aug 04, 2025

    7923 10th St, Westminster, CA 92683

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,700 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $518/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $890,647

    Last Listing Agent Justin Flores Align Homes, Inc.

    7923 10th St, Westminster, CA 92683
    • 5772 Garden Grove Blvd, Westminster, CA 92683

      Not Listed For Sale

      5772 Garden Grove Blvd, Westminster, CA 92683

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      5772 Garden Grove Blvd, Westminster, CA 92683

      Last Sold Summary

      • $62/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $90,000
      • Feb 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Xavier Gomez RE/MAX

  • /20

    $189,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,248 Sq Ft

    15621 Beach Blvd Unit 61, Westminster, CA 92683

    AFFORDABLE HOMES IN WESTMINSTER! Welcome to Driftwood Mobile Estate: a clean, quiet, and secure 55+ community located in desirable area of Little Saigon & Bella Terra Plaza! This cute home offers 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, 1,248 living sft built in 1989 and freshly updated in 2024 with spacious gourmet kitchen & open floor plan for you to entertain friends and family! Enjoy the convenience of being

    Thi Vu RE/MAX TIME REALTY

    15621 Beach Blvd Unit 61, Westminster, CA 92683
  • /55

    $1,406,000

    Sold Jul 24, 2025

    8211 22nd St, Westminster, CA 92683

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,706 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Above List Price
    • $824/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,405,670

    Last Listing Agent Rose Garcia The Core Agency

    8211 22nd St, Westminster, CA 92683
    • 6324 Wisteria Dr, Westminster, CA 92683

      Est $1,056,831

      Not Listed For Sale

      6324 Wisteria Dr, Westminster, CA 92683

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,716 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      6324 Wisteria Dr, Westminster, CA 92683

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $629/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,080,000
      • Aug 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Khoi Le Torelli Realty

  • /60

    $235,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft

    10200 Bolsa Ave Unit 34, Westminster, CA 92683

    This Mobile home is in the senior park 55+ of age with 3 beds and 3 Baths with all drywall, every door, from the kitchen to th bathroom is all new from the every single outlet to the switch is all new, from the floor to the top id all new interior. its perfection to start to enjoyable for living with very quiet neighbor.Just bring your suitcase for it. ready for moving and turn key condition

    David Lieu HPT Realty

    10200 Bolsa Ave Unit 34, Westminster, CA 92683
  • 9851 Bolsa Ave Unit 138, Westminster, CA 92683

    $180,000

    Sold Oct 09, 2025

    9851 Bolsa Ave Unit 138, Westminster, CA 92683

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 970 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Above List Price
    • $186/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent shelly eshelman Shelly Eshelman Realty, Inc.

    9851 Bolsa Ave Unit 138, Westminster, CA 92683
    • 15621 Beach Blvd Unit 75, Westminster, CA 92683

      Not Listed For Sale

      15621 Beach Blvd Unit 75, Westminster, CA 92683

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      15621 Beach Blvd Unit 75, Westminster, CA 92683

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $104/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Jun 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christin Schenkelberg Sabrina Lynn MIller, Broker

  • /18

    $250,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,000 Sq Ft

    14272 Hoover St Unit 10, Westminster, CA 92683

    Location! Location!!! Welcome to the Heart of Little Saigon Mobile Home located in the Private and Well-Maintained Convenient Family Park Community. It features 3 bedrooms, 2 full baths, and 1 uncovered parking spaces in front... about 1,000 sqft built in 1992. New paint inside and outside, bathrooms newly remodeled. Washer/Dryer hook up in the kitchen... Especially very low space rent only

    Liliane Tran Vietnam USA Holding Corp

    14272 Hoover St Unit 10, Westminster, CA 92683
  • 6054 Angela Ct, Westminster, CA 92683

    $931,717

    Sold Nov 24, 2025

    6054 Angela Ct, Westminster, CA 92683

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,698 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $549/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent David Barisic Seabright Management

    6054 Angela Ct, Westminster, CA 92683
    • 14362 Bushard St Unit 38, Westminster, CA 92683

      Not Listed For Sale

      14362 Bushard St Unit 38, Westminster, CA 92683

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,320 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      14362 Bushard St Unit 38, Westminster, CA 92683

      Last Sold Summary

      • $193/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Aug 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chris Pham Advantage Homes

  • 9180 Tropic Dr, Westminster, CA 92683

    $940,000

    Sold Jan 23, 2026

    9180 Tropic Dr, Westminster, CA 92683

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,457 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $645/SF

    Current Estimated Value $1,117,308

    Last Listing Agent Sabra Marshall Enstone Investments Inc

    9180 Tropic Dr, Westminster, CA 92683
    • 6136 Hefley St Unit 39, Westminster, CA 92683

      Est $795,067

      Not Listed For Sale

      6136 Hefley St Unit 39, Westminster, CA 92683

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,524 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      6136 Hefley St Unit 39, Westminster, CA 92683

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $502/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $765,000
      • Aug 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lauren Weber Compass

  • 14892 Valencia Plaza, Westminster, CA 92683

    $743,000

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    14892 Valencia Plaza, Westminster, CA 92683

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,554 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $478/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $757,676

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Do Keller Williams Realty

    14892 Valencia Plaza, Westminster, CA 92683
    • 15300 Magnolia St Unit 98, Westminster, CA 92683

      Not Listed For Sale

      15300 Magnolia St Unit 98, Westminster, CA 92683

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      15300 Magnolia St Unit 98, Westminster, CA 92683

      Last Sold Summary

      • $76/SF
      • 137 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $110,000
      • Jan 16, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Julie Christoff HPT Realty

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home