19,758

Westminster, CA Homes

Section Image
  • 6262 Chinook Ave, Westminster, CA 92683

    $899,888 Sold Mar 17, 2026

    6262 Chinook Ave, Westminster, CA 92683

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,038 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $867/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $862,447

    Last Listing Agent Jason ODonnell O'Donnell Real Estate

    6262 Chinook Ave, Westminster, CA 92683
    • 7832 14th St, Westminster, CA 92683

      Not Listed For Sale

      7832 14th St, Westminster, CA 92683

      • 10 Beds
      • 10 Baths
      • 4,760 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      7832 14th St, Westminster, CA 92683

      Last Sold Summary

      • $457/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,174,100
      • Mar 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Son Tran Advance Estate Realty

  • 9800 Bolsa Ave Unit 48, Westminster, CA 92683

    $142,500 Sold Jan 08, 2026

    9800 Bolsa Ave Unit 48, Westminster, CA 92683

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,536 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $93/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Julie Christoff HPT Realty

    9800 Bolsa Ave Unit 48, Westminster, CA 92683
    • 13822 Cherry St, Westminster, CA 92683

      Not Listed For Sale

      13822 Cherry St, Westminster, CA 92683

      • 8 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 3,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      13822 Cherry St, Westminster, CA 92683

      Last Sold Summary

      • $368/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,360,000
      • Aug 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Do Keller Williams Realty

  • 8331 Gumwood Cir, Westminster, CA 92683

    $1,600,000 Sold Nov 26, 2025

    8331 Gumwood Cir, Westminster, CA 92683

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,401 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $666/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,600,708

    Last Listing Agent Lily Campbell First Team Real Estate

    8331 Gumwood Cir, Westminster, CA 92683
    • 13471 Freedom Way, Westminster, CA 92683

      Est $966,112 Not Listed For Sale

      13471 Freedom Way, Westminster, CA 92683

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,461 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      13471 Freedom Way, Westminster, CA 92683

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $635/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $928,000
      • Apr 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Megan Bixler Alta Realty Group CA, Inc

  • 15882 Azalea Way, Westminster, CA 92683

    $1,175,000 Sold May 23, 2025

    15882 Azalea Way, Westminster, CA 92683

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,363 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $862/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,129,926

    Last Listing Agent Cheryl Ramirez Cheryl Ramirez, Broker

    15882 Azalea Way, Westminster, CA 92683
    • 8322 Bolsa Ave Unit 18, Midway City, CA 92655

      Est $587,403 Not Listed For Sale

      8322 Bolsa Ave Unit 18, Midway City, CA 92655

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 912 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      8322 Bolsa Ave Unit 18, Midway City, CA 92655

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $669/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $610,000
      • Oct 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tam Pham Professional R.E. Center, Inc.

  • 8196 18th St, Westminster, CA 92683

    $1,150,000 Sold Nov 17, 2025

    8196 18th St, Westminster, CA 92683

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,105 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $546/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lily Campbell First Team Real Estate

    8196 18th St, Westminster, CA 92683
    • 8322 Bolsa Ave Unit 7, Midway City, CA 92655

      Est $625,478 Not Listed For Sale

      8322 Bolsa Ave Unit 7, Midway City, CA 92655

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,319 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      8322 Bolsa Ave Unit 7, Midway City, CA 92655

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $455/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Feb 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Katie Phan Mortgage and Realty 2000

  • 8028 Worthy Dr, Westminster, CA 92683

    $605,000 Sold Feb 26, 2026

    8028 Worthy Dr, Westminster, CA 92683

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 900 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $672/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $576,031

    Last Listing Agent Craig Poturalski Seven Gables Real Estate

    8028 Worthy Dr, Westminster, CA 92683
    • 8061 15th St, Westminster, CA 92683

      Est $858,814 Not Listed For Sale

      8061 15th St, Westminster, CA 92683

      • Built 1954
      8061 15th St, Westminster, CA 92683

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Jun 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Henry Dang ML Consulting & Development

  • 7014 Solara Way, Westminster, CA 92683

    $852,500 Sold Apr 19, 2026

    7014 Solara Way, Westminster, CA 92683

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,698 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $502/SF
    • 116 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent David Barisic Seabright Management

    7014 Solara Way, Westminster, CA 92683
    • 8887 Grandville Cir Unit 13, Westminster, CA 92683

      Est $856,793 Not Listed For Sale

      8887 Grandville Cir Unit 13, Westminster, CA 92683

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      8887 Grandville Cir Unit 13, Westminster, CA 92683

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $593/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $888,888
      • Jan 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Karen Ngoc Luu Century Financial Group, Corp.

  • 9851 Bolsa Ave Unit 168, Westminster, CA 92683

    $339,000 Sold Jul 09, 2025

    9851 Bolsa Ave Unit 168, Westminster, CA 92683

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $235/SF
    • 99 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Victor Lam Coldwell Banker-Campbell Rltrs

    9851 Bolsa Ave Unit 168, Westminster, CA 92683
    • 8857 Grandville Cir Unit 21, Westminster, CA 92683

      Est $788,570 Not Listed For Sale

      8857 Grandville Cir Unit 21, Westminster, CA 92683

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      8857 Grandville Cir Unit 21, Westminster, CA 92683

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $619/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $780,000
      • May 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jason Ma RE/MAX

  • 13761 Ida Way, Westminster, CA 92683

    $1,250,000 Sold Dec 05, 2025

    13761 Ida Way, Westminster, CA 92683

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,680 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $744/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,252,100

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Do Keller Williams Realty

    13761 Ida Way, Westminster, CA 92683
    • 8920 Grandville Cir Unit 51, Westminster, CA 92683

      Est $765,281 Not Listed For Sale

      8920 Grandville Cir Unit 51, Westminster, CA 92683

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      8920 Grandville Cir Unit 51, Westminster, CA 92683

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $599/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $755,000
      • Dec 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Robert Van Der Goes Seven Gables Real Estate

  • 5322 Berkeley Ave, Westminster, CA 92683

    $1,305,000 Sold Jun 05, 2025

    5322 Berkeley Ave, Westminster, CA 92683

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,944 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • $671/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,297,700

    Last Listing Agent Laura Rose eXp Realty of California Inc

    5322 Berkeley Ave, Westminster, CA 92683
    • /26

      Est $782,117 Not Listed For Sale

      10435 Neal Dr, Westminster, CA 92683

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,250 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      10435 Neal Dr, Westminster, CA 92683

      Last Sold Summary

      • $623/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $779,000
      • Aug 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Pareesa Nindra Beverly & Company Luxury Properties

  • 13966 Falmouth Walk, Westminster, CA 92683

    $825,000 Sold Jul 30, 2025

    13966 Falmouth Walk, Westminster, CA 92683

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,416 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $583/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $864,425

    Last Listing Agent Tri Tran eXp Realty of Southern California, Inc

    13966 Falmouth Walk, Westminster, CA 92683
    • 9052 Wallingsford Ln Unit 10, Westminster, CA 92683

      Est $780,360 Not Listed For Sale

      9052 Wallingsford Ln Unit 10, Westminster, CA 92683

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,148 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      9052 Wallingsford Ln Unit 10, Westminster, CA 92683

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $697/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $800,000
      • Jun 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lara Anderson Anderson Seaside Real Estate

  • 5102 Piccadilly Cir, Westminster, CA 92683

    $917,000 Sold Nov 10, 2025

    5102 Piccadilly Cir, Westminster, CA 92683

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,260 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $728/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $920,837

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Bradshaw Home Base Realty Inc

    5102 Piccadilly Cir, Westminster, CA 92683
    • 9069 Collier Ln Unit 45, Westminster, CA 92683

      Est $721,598 Not Listed For Sale

      9069 Collier Ln Unit 45, Westminster, CA 92683

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,148 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      9069 Collier Ln Unit 45, Westminster, CA 92683

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $618/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $710,000
      • May 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Julie Le Topstar Real Estate

  • 14362 Bushard St Unit 39, Westminster, CA 92683

    $250,000 Sold Dec 16, 2025

    14362 Bushard St Unit 39, Westminster, CA 92683

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,227 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $204/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Truc Hoang Nguyen Winland Realty & Mortgage, Inc

    14362 Bushard St Unit 39, Westminster, CA 92683
    • 8331 Miami Cir, Westminster, CA 92683

      Est $1,034,688 Not Listed For Sale

      8331 Miami Cir, Westminster, CA 92683

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,442 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      8331 Miami Cir, Westminster, CA 92683

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $693/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,000,000
      • Jul 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Tran Sunrise Realty & Finance

  • 15781 Clarendon St, Westminster, CA 92683

    $1,500,000 Sold Nov 12, 2025

    15781 Clarendon St, Westminster, CA 92683

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,722 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • $551/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,561,599

    Last Listing Agent Stephan Howhannesian Pacific Properties, Inc

    15781 Clarendon St, Westminster, CA 92683
    • 14895 Valencia Plaza, Westminster, CA 92683

      Est $830,565 Not Listed For Sale

      14895 Valencia Plaza, Westminster, CA 92683

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,554 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      14895 Valencia Plaza, Westminster, CA 92683

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $463/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $720,000
      • Jun 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Janny Thuy Duong Villa Real Estate Partners Inc

  • 8972 Pebble Beach Cir, Westminster, CA 92683

    $1,300,000 Sold Dec 26, 2025

    8972 Pebble Beach Cir, Westminster, CA 92683

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,732 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $751/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,243,937

    Last Listing Agent MInh Nguyen IN GROUP REALTY & INVESTMENT

    8972 Pebble Beach Cir, Westminster, CA 92683
    • 8755 Bolsa Ave, Westminster, CA 92683

      Est $726,117 Not Listed For Sale

      8755 Bolsa Ave, Westminster, CA 92683

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,118 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      8755 Bolsa Ave, Westminster, CA 92683

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $537/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Oct 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jonathan Starr RE/MAX

  • 10522 Torrington Cir, Westminster, CA 92683

    $1,850,000 Sold Jul 22, 2025

    10522 Torrington Cir, Westminster, CA 92683

    • 9 Beds
    • 8 Baths
    • 3,933 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $470/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Bao Tran Bao Tran , Broker

    10522 Torrington Cir, Westminster, CA 92683
    • 8876 Barcelona Plaza, Westminster, CA 92683

      Est $737,332 Not Listed For Sale

      8876 Barcelona Plaza, Westminster, CA 92683

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      8876 Barcelona Plaza, Westminster, CA 92683

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $574/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $723,000
      • Mar 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ralph Schiavone HLS Group, Inc.

  • 15362 Summerwood St, Westminster, CA 92683

    $1,060,000 Sold Oct 07, 2025

    15362 Summerwood St, Westminster, CA 92683

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,530 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Above List Price
    • $693/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,046,658

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Do Keller Williams Realty

    15362 Summerwood St, Westminster, CA 92683
    • 8264 Weber Ave, Westminster, CA 92683

      Est $1,466,201 Not Listed For Sale

      8264 Weber Ave, Westminster, CA 92683

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,472 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      8264 Weber Ave, Westminster, CA 92683

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $504/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,245,000
      • Jun 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michael Trang Michael Trang, Broker

  • 14422 Pimlico Rd, Westminster, CA 92683

    $790,000 Sold Aug 27, 2025

    14422 Pimlico Rd, Westminster, CA 92683

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,350 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $585/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $823,788

    Last Listing Agent Curt Chapman

    14422 Pimlico Rd, Westminster, CA 92683
    • 6300 Lavender Way, Westminster, CA 92683

      Est $1,219,628 Not Listed For Sale

      6300 Lavender Way, Westminster, CA 92683

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,153 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      6300 Lavender Way, Westminster, CA 92683

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $550/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,184,998
      • May 23, 2024

• 13282 & 13280 Nevada St, Westminster, CA 92683

    $1,615,000 Sold Jul 17, 2025

    13282 & 13280 Nevada St, Westminster, CA 92683

    • 7 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 2,715 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $595/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tracy La Superior Real Estate Group

    13282 & 13280 Nevada St, Westminster, CA 92683
    • /20

      Est $1,206,761 Not Listed For Sale

      52 Sunset Cir, Westminster, CA 92683

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,187 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      52 Sunset Cir, Westminster, CA 92683

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $533/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,165,000
      • May 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent GABRIEL VALDEZ Opendoor Brokerage Inc.

  • 13882 Marquette St, Westminster, CA 92683

    $1,450,000 Sold Dec 09, 2025

    13882 Marquette St, Westminster, CA 92683

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,116 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $685/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,419,811

    Last Listing Agent Laura Rose eXp Realty of California Inc

    13882 Marquette St, Westminster, CA 92683
    • /2

      Est $1,434,101 Not Listed For Sale

      22 Sorbonne St, Westminster, CA 92683

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      22 Sorbonne St, Westminster, CA 92683

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $533/SF
      • Last Sold Price $1,365,000

      Last Listing Agent Lily Campbell First Team Real Estate

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home