4,477

Homes in ZIP Code 80030

Section Image
  • /36

    $479,900 Under Contract

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,792 Sq Ft

    7727 Osceola St, Westminster, CO 80030

    Simple Charm in this Cozy Ranch on a Huge Lot with Mountain Views! Welcome home to this warm and inviting ranch, perfectly situated on a generous 10,125 sq ft lot. This cozy 3-bedroom, 2-bath home features a bright and spacious family room that flows seamlessly into the dining area—ideal for both everyday living and gathering with loved ones. The eat-in kitchen offers abundant cabinetry and

    Sharon Lage Keller Williams Realty Urban Elite

    7727 Osceola St, Westminster, CO 80030
  • /25

    $419,000 Sold Dec 15, 2025

    7003 Yates Ct, Westminster, CO 80030

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,738 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $241/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $425,143

    Last Listing Agent Carlos Vazquez-Sigala Key Team Real Estate Corp.

    7003 Yates Ct, Westminster, CO 80030
    • /26

      Est $578,150 Not Listed For Sale

      4739 W 68th Ave, Westminster, CO 80030

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,065 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      4739 W 68th Ave, Westminster, CO 80030

      Last Sold Summary

      • $281/SF
      • 78 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $581,000
      • Jan 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carol Lackey House2Home LLC

  • /26

    $425,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,650 Sq Ft

    7265 Xavier St, Westminster, CO 80030

    Are you looking for a great starter home that you can make your own. This is the one. It has great bones. Newer furnace, updated plumbing and updated electrical. 3 bedrooms (basement bedroom is non-conforming), 1.5 bathrooms and an oversized 2 car garage. It is ready for your personal decorating touches. Located in the heart of Westminster, just minutes from schools, shopping and transportation.

    Joseph R Graller RE/MAX Alliance

    7265 Xavier St, Westminster, CO 80030
  • /2

    $360,000 Sold Oct 09, 2025

    5061 W 71st Place, Westminster, CO 80030

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,107 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $325/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $406,648

    Last Listing Agent Cesar Peña LPT Realty

    5061 W 71st Place, Westminster, CO 80030
    • /26

      Est $566,563 Not Listed For Sale

      4661 W 66th Ave, Arvada, CO 80003

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,850 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      4661 W 66th Ave, Arvada, CO 80003

      Last Sold Summary

      • 183% Above List Price
      • $108/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Oct 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joshua Nottage US Realty Pros LLC

  • /24

    $425,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 924 Sq Ft

    3421 Westminster Place, Westminster, CO 80030

    Welcome to your urban Westminster homestead! This 3-bedroom, 1-bath home blends classic character with thoughtful updates, including refinished original hardwood floors (2021), a refreshed bathroom with a new vanity, flooring and toilet. Updated kitchen featuring new flooring, stainless-steel sink, faucet, and dishwasher (2021). Major improvements include a new electrical panel with whole-house

    Antonio Toledo Slifer Smith and Frampton Real Estate

    3421 Westminster Place, Westminster, CO 80030
  • /11

    $485,900 Sold Oct 30, 2025

    7377 Tennyson St, Westminster, CO 80030

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,700 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $286/SF
    • 165 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $490,357

    Last Listing Agent Linda Chapman Madison & Company Properties

    7377 Tennyson St, Westminster, CO 80030
    • /32

      Est $584,114 Not Listed For Sale

      4751 W 66th Ave, Arvada, CO 80003

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,106 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      4751 W 66th Ave, Arvada, CO 80003

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $302/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $635,000
      • Jul 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Lentz eXp Realty, LLC

  • /16

    $799,000

    • 8 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,550 Sq Ft

    7110 Stuart St, Westminster, CO 80030

    Prime 4-Unit Investment Property - Strong Cash Flow - Excellent investment opportunity in a well-maintained property offering solid returns in the desirable Central Westminster area, short distance to downtown Denver and major employment corridors. Current rent roll includes one unit at $1,435, two at $1,425, and one legacy tenant at $1,125, presenting immediate upside potential. The property

    Joshua Steck Compass - Denver

    7110 Stuart St, Westminster, CO 80030
  • /19

    $340,000 Sold Oct 21, 2025

    6861 Xavier Cir Unit 3, Westminster, CO 80030

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 844 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $403/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $328,721

    Last Listing Agent Zana Leiferman Real Realty Colorado

    6861 Xavier Cir Unit 3, Westminster, CO 80030
    • /37

      Est $665,034 Not Listed For Sale

      4544 W 69th Ave, Westminster, CO 80030

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      4544 W 69th Ave, Westminster, CO 80030

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $222/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $675,000
      • Apr 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Dianna Walt Colorado Home Merchant

  • /27

    $540,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,664 Sq Ft

    7870 McCella Ct, Westminster, CO 80030

    Welcome to Rangeview Acres’ newest gem! This beautifully updated brick ranch is ready for its new owners. Step inside to a bright, comfortable layout that just feels like home. The main level offers easy living, with a living room that flows right into the kitchen and dining area, great for everyday life and entertaining. You’ll also find two bedrooms on the main floor, adding convenience and

    Ruby Medina Ornelas Orchard Brokerage LLC

    7870 McCella Ct, Westminster, CO 80030
  • /12

    $249,900 Sold Jul 02, 2025

    7902 Meade St Unit C-10, Westminster, CO 80030

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 952 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $262/SF
    • 223 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $247,666

    Last Listing Agent Jim Winsor Castlegate Realty LLC

    7902 Meade St Unit C-10, Westminster, CO 80030
    • /11

      Est $588,961 Not Listed For Sale

      4517 W 69th Ave, Westminster, CO 80030

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,756 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      4517 W 69th Ave, Westminster, CO 80030

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $202/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $556,000
      • Apr 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Aaron J Giron TG Realty Inc.

  • /45

    $1,200,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,805 Sq Ft

    6857 Wyman Way, Westminster, CO 80030

    Welcome to 6857 Wyman Way, a beautifully maintained home in the peaceful, sought-after Hidden Lake neighborhood, and a rare offering that includes a private ski-boat membership. That membership provides full lake access for wake-surfing, wakeboarding, water-skiing, paddleboarding (SUP), fishing, and more. A true watersports lifestyle. The home is bright and open, designed for everyday comfort and

    Trelora Realty Team Trelora Realty, Inc.

    6857 Wyman Way, Westminster, CO 80030
  • /11

    $699,500 Sold Mar 13, 2026

    2926 Eliot Cir, Westminster, CO 80030

    • 8 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,518 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • $199/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Amy Weisbender Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Colorado Real Estate, LLC

    2926 Eliot Cir, Westminster, CO 80030
    • /35

      Est $627,005 Not Listed For Sale

      4687 W 69th Dr, Westminster, CO 80030

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,142 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      4687 W 69th Dr, Westminster, CO 80030

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $205/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Apr 12, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Linda Kukulski Miller Redfin Corporation

  • /34

    $359,900

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,372 Sq Ft

    6840 Xavier Cir Unit 3, Westminster, CO 80030

    Experience lakeside living at The Yacht Club, where expansive water views and a light-filled interior create a truly unique setting. This spacious 2-bedroom, 2-bath condo features an open layout with large windows that bring in natural light throughout. The living area centers around a cozy corner fireplace, while the adjacent kitchen offers ample counter space, generous cabinetry, and a

    Karlye Pokorney LIV Sotheby's International Realty

    6840 Xavier Cir Unit 3, Westminster, CO 80030
  • /40

    $512,500 Sold Jun 25, 2025

    7918 Raleigh Place, Westminster, CO 80030

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,061 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $483/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $479,109

    Last Listing Agent Mariah Palomares H&CO Real Estate LLC

    7918 Raleigh Place, Westminster, CO 80030
    • /20

      Est $572,101 Not Listed For Sale

      6943 Wolff St, Westminster, CO 80030

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,518 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      6943 Wolff St, Westminster, CO 80030

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $218/SF
      • 82 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Apr 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John Torres HomeSmart Realty

  • /9

    $865,000

    • 8 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 3,648 Sq Ft

    7240 Tennyson St, Westminster, CO 80030

    7240 Tennyson St presents investors with the opportunity to acquire a well-located, clean workforce housing asset in the Westminster corridor offering both strong in-place cash flow and a clear path to near-term yield expansion. With a going-in cap rate of 6.64% and the ability to expand to 7.51% in Year One, the property delivers immediate returns with additional upside through operational

    Clayton Primm Marcus & Millichap Real Estate Investment Services of Atlanta, Inc.

    7240 Tennyson St, Westminster, CO 80030
  • /50

    $800,000 Sold Mar 26, 2026

    6910 Yates St, Westminster, CO 80030

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,914 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $418/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $789,593

    Last Listing Agent Eric Hiivala Access Properties Inc

    6910 Yates St, Westminster, CO 80030
    • /39

      Est $572,753 Not Listed For Sale

      5135 W 69th Ave, Westminster, CO 80030

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      5135 W 69th Ave, Westminster, CO 80030

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $302/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $605,000
      • Sep 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Candace Newlove-Marrs milehimodern - Boulder

  • /8

    $1,650,000

    • 16 Beds
    • 8 Baths
    • 6,800 Sq Ft

    4160 W 74th Ave, Westminster, CO 80030

4160 W 74th Ave, Westminster, CO 80030
  • /23

    $470,000 Sold Apr 06, 2026

    7350 Dale Ct, Westminster, CO 80030

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,824 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $258/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $453,270

    Last Listing Agent Brogan Rossi Compass - Denver

    7350 Dale Ct, Westminster, CO 80030
    • /47

      Est $631,321 Not Listed For Sale

      5127 W 69th Loop, Westminster, CO 80030

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,695 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      5127 W 69th Loop, Westminster, CO 80030

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $249/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $670,000
      • Apr 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John Miller Listings.com

  • /22

    $389,900 Under Contract

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,412 Sq Ft

    7488 Lowell Blvd Unit G, Westminster, CO 80030

    Welcome to this well-maintained and inviting townhouse offering comfort, style, and thoughtful updates throughout, including a newer roof and a brand-new HVAC system installed in 2024 for year-round peace of mind. Upon arrival, you are welcomed by a fenced, charming front patio perfect for morning coffee and lush greenery, leading into a well-designed first floor featuring a convenient garage and

    Yafei Yang Brokers Guild Real Estate

    7488 Lowell Blvd Unit G, Westminster, CO 80030
  • /42

    $589,900 Sold May 30, 2025

    3951 W 77th Ave, Westminster, CO 80030

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,788 Sq Ft
    • Built 1946

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $330/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $587,591

    Last Listing Agent Eric Hyatt HomeSmart

    3951 W 77th Ave, Westminster, CO 80030
    • /34

      Est $550,915 Not Listed For Sale

      7141 Zenobia St, Westminster, CO 80030

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,994 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      7141 Zenobia St, Westminster, CO 80030

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $283/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $565,000
      • Sep 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nicholas York Realty Professionals LLC

  • /49

    $525,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,928 Sq Ft

    7074 Yates St, Westminster, CO 80030

    This turnkey home offers comfort, style, and versatility in a thoughtfully designed layout. The open-concept main level is centered around a beautifully remodeled kitchen featuring granite countertops, stainless steel appliances, and ample cabinet space. Upstairs, you’ll find a spacious primary suite and a second bedroom. The primary bedroom easily accommodates a king-sized bed, while the updated

    Robert Passafiume Waypoint Realty

    7074 Yates St, Westminster, CO 80030
  • /34

    $405,000 Sold May 12, 2025

    4929 W 73rd Ave Unit 4929, Westminster, CO 80030

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,214 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $334/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent MaryBeth Taunton Compass - Denver

    4929 W 73rd Ave Unit 4929, Westminster, CO 80030
    • /11

      Est $496,085 Not Listed For Sale

      5020 W 71st Place, Westminster, CO 80030

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,221 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      5020 W 71st Place, Westminster, CO 80030

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $222/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $492,000
      • Mar 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cari Higgins Compass - Boulder

  • /21

    $555,000 Under Contract

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,160 Sq Ft

    7898 Maria St, Westminster, CO 80030

    Welcome to a masterfully reimagined residence in the heart of Westminster, where no detail was overlooked. A brand-new driveway, fresh designer exterior paint, and stunning xeroscaped front landscaping deliver effortless curb appeal with a sophisticated, low-maintenance aesthetic. The extended driveway also offers dedicated RV parking, a rare and coveted feature.Step inside to an open,

    Lorena Zamora Keller Williams Realty Downtown LLC

    7898 Maria St, Westminster, CO 80030
  • /6

    $825,000 Sold Feb 03, 2026

    7330 Tennyson St, Westminster, CO 80030

    • 8 Beds
    • 8 Baths
    • 3,840 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $215/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Clayton Primm Marcus & Millichap Real Estate Investment Services of Atlanta, Inc.

    7330 Tennyson St, Westminster, CO 80030
    • /36

      Est $573,798 Not Listed For Sale

      5007 W 71st Ct, Westminster, CO 80030

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,948 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      5007 W 71st Ct, Westminster, CO 80030

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $312/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $607,000
      • Jun 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mark Fuller Keller Williams Realty Downtown LLC

  • /30

    $425,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,386 Sq Ft

    7286 Vrain St, Westminster, CO 80030

    Tucked away on a dead-end street, this charming 1962 home offers a rare opportunity to create something truly special. With its cozy cottage vibe and timeless character, the home sits in a serene setting that feels worlds away from the hustle and bustle although city amenities are nearby.Inside, you’ll find solid bones and a functional layout ready for your personal touch. Original details

    Amber Johnston Real Broker, LLC DBA Real

    7286 Vrain St, Westminster, CO 80030
  • /27

    $438,000 Sold Oct 21, 2025

    7570 Julian St, Westminster, CO 80030

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,192 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $200/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $430,486

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Zoerb Guardian Alliance Realty

    7570 Julian St, Westminster, CO 80030
    • /26

      Est $586,638 Not Listed For Sale

      7008 Zenobia Place, Westminster, CO 80030

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,872 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      7008 Zenobia Place, Westminster, CO 80030

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $331/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $620,000
      • Feb 04, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Luke Shipley Keller Williams Avenues Realty

  • /32

    $404,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,400 Sq Ft

    7440 Lowell Blvd Unit C, Westminster, CO 80030

    This inviting 1,400 sq. ft. two-story townhouse features three spacious bedrooms and two-and-a-half bathrooms in a charming, well-maintained neighborhood with mature, vibrant landscaping. Located just .6 miles from Westminster commuter rail station. Inside, you’ll enjoy an open, comfortable layout with laminate flooring, freshly cleaned carpet, and a cozy fireplace that serves as a warm focal

    Brian Mygatt Coldwell Banker Realty 14

    7440 Lowell Blvd Unit C, Westminster, CO 80030

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home