4,477

Homes in ZIP Code 80030

Section Image
  • /20

    $445,000 Sold Jun 18, 2025

    7550 Stuart St, Westminster, CO 80030

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,288 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $345/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $428,214

    Last Listing Agent Dianne Goldsmith Keller Williams Realty Urban Elite

    7550 Stuart St, Westminster, CO 80030
    • /33

      Est $566,570 Not Listed For Sale

      7130 Zenobia St, Westminster, CO 80030

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,184 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      7130 Zenobia St, Westminster, CO 80030

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $275/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Jul 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sara Glaze Kentwood Real Estate

  • /29

    $315,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 920 Sq Ft

    5123 W 73rd Ave Unit 5123, Westminster, CO 80030

    Spring has sprung at Spanish Oaks, where fresh updates and effortless living come together in perfect harmony! This beautifully updated split-level condo welcomes you with vaulted ceilings, newly cased skylights, and an open, airy floor plan filled with natural light. Step out onto your private deck, perfect for enjoying crisp spring mornings with coffee or unwinding in the evening. The newly

    McKenzie Jones Orchard Brokerage LLC

    5123 W 73rd Ave Unit 5123, Westminster, CO 80030
  • /49

    $454,723 Sold Jun 16, 2025

    6858 Zenobia St Unit 9, Westminster, CO 80030

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,869 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $243/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $446,807

    Last Listing Agent Benjamin Babbitt Compass - Denver

    6858 Zenobia St Unit 9, Westminster, CO 80030
    • /31

      Est $574,355 Not Listed For Sale

      7011 Xavier St, Westminster, CO 80030

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,674 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      7011 Xavier St, Westminster, CO 80030

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $367/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $615,000
      • Jun 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Parkhill Outwest Colorado, LLC

  • /47

    $775,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,730 Sq Ft

    4712 W 69th Dr, Westminster, CO 80030

    Move in ready and fully renovated, this home sits in the coveted Hidden Lake community just one block from the lake, offering lake living in an urban community. Fully upgraded and reimagined from the interior to the exterior, this 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom home spans 2,730 square feet and is designed to impress from the moment you walk in. The open concept layout is filled with natural light and

    Julio Quezada Guide Real Estate

    4712 W 69th Dr, Westminster, CO 80030
  • /38

    $500,000 Sold Oct 31, 2025

    7361 Clay St, Westminster, CO 80030

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,112 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $237/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $489,168

    Last Listing Agent Jim Weichselbaum Legacy 100 Real Estate Partners LLC

    7361 Clay St, Westminster, CO 80030
    • /30

      Est $536,519 Not Listed For Sale

      4911 W 71st Place, Westminster, CO 80030

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,922 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      4911 W 71st Place, Westminster, CO 80030

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $286/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Aug 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tait Debaca West and Main Homes Inc

  • /25

    $445,000 Under Contract

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 904 Sq Ft

    7211 Utica St, Westminster, CO 80030

    Updated systems, flexible layout, and usable outdoor space define this 4-bedroom, 2-bath Westminster home with oversized 2-car garage and large yard. Major improvements include a new electrical panel, new water heater, new A/C unit, newer furnace, newer roof, and new sewer line. The remodeled laundry room features updated lighting, new 3-prong electrical outlets, and both gas and electric

    Bryan Balducki Coldwell Banker Realty 24

    7211 Utica St, Westminster, CO 80030
  • /36

    $510,000 Sold Sep 25, 2025

    7091 Beach St, Westminster, CO 80030

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,005 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $254/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $495,560

    Last Listing Agent Lauren Rowland Better Homes & Gardens Real Estate - Kenney & Co.

    7091 Beach St, Westminster, CO 80030
    • /39

      Est $551,941 Not Listed For Sale

      7191 Wolff St, Westminster, CO 80030

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,520 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      7191 Wolff St, Westminster, CO 80030

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $240/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $605,000
      • Apr 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Gurzhiev Fixed Rate Real Estate, LLC

  • /40

    $355,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,420 Sq Ft

    4839 W 73rd Ave Unit 4839, Westminster, CO 80030

    Welcome to this bright, airy, and beautifully updated end-unit townhome in the desirable Spanish Oaks community—now FHA available! This move-in ready 3-bedroom, 2.5-bath home features an open, light-filled floor plan with spacious living and dining areas that flow seamlessly into a well-appointed kitchen complete with abundant cabinetry, a large island, and direct access to a private

    Ann Wymore Navigate Realty

    4839 W 73rd Ave Unit 4839, Westminster, CO 80030
  • /27

    $438,000 Sold Aug 06, 2025

    4883 W 68th Ave Unit 3, Westminster, CO 80030

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,473 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $297/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $430,131

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Tally HomeSmart Realty

    4883 W 68th Ave Unit 3, Westminster, CO 80030
    • /27

      Est $529,093 Not Listed For Sale

      7022 Wolff St, Westminster, CO 80030

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      7022 Wolff St, Westminster, CO 80030

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $468/SF
      • Last Sold Price $590,000
      • Aug 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Magali Fredrick HomeSmart

  • /35

    $457,000 Pending

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,760 Sq Ft

    7970 Wolff Ct, Westminster, CO 80030

    Step into this beautifully refreshed 5 bedroom, 2 bath home where modern updates meet effortless comfort. From the moment you arrive, the pride of ownership shines through, setting the tone for a space designed to be lived in and loved. At the heart of the home, the fully renovated kitchen makes a statement with sleek cabinetry, quality appliances, and expansive counter space, perfect for

    Yessenia Chavez Engel & Volkers Denver

    7970 Wolff Ct, Westminster, CO 80030
  • /40

    $609,000 Sold Dec 12, 2025

    7130 Xavier St, Westminster, CO 80030

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,922 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $317/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $605,596

    Last Listing Agent Amber Panck RE/MAX Alliance-Olde Town

    7130 Xavier St, Westminster, CO 80030
    • /28

      Est $474,366 Not Listed For Sale

      7062 Wolff St, Westminster, CO 80030

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      7062 Wolff St, Westminster, CO 80030

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $369/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,000
      • Nov 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Irina Debirova Own-Sweethome Realty LLC

  • /26

    $349,500

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,420 Sq Ft

    4835 W 73rd Ave Unit 4835, Westminster, CO 80030

    Strong possibility this condo is warrantable! Welcome to this freshly updated and perfectly positioned in the sought-after community of Spanish Oaks, this 3-bedroom, 2.5-bath home offers a bright, polished feel with fantastic upgrades throughout. Newly refinished hardwood floors bring warmth and character to the main living spaces, complemented by fresh interior paint that creates a clean, light

    Christie Sucher 8z Real Estate

    4835 W 73rd Ave Unit 4835, Westminster, CO 80030
  • /22

    $380,000 Sold Oct 21, 2025

    7561 Zenobia St, Westminster, CO 80030

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 864 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $440/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $374,993

    Last Listing Agent Brent Malia NAV Real Estate

    7561 Zenobia St, Westminster, CO 80030
    • /21

      Est $538,808 Not Listed For Sale

      7182 Wolff St, Westminster, CO 80030

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,520 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      7182 Wolff St, Westminster, CO 80030

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $230/SF
      • 71 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $580,000
      • Oct 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dina Perez Keller Williams Realty Downtown LLC

  • /28

    $560,000 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    7380 Utica St, Westminster, CO 80030

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,776 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $315/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $529,588

    Last Listing Agent Claudia Romero Megastar Realty

    7380 Utica St, Westminster, CO 80030
    • /26

      Est $432,617 Not Listed For Sale

      7135 Vrain St, Westminster, CO 80030

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,338 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      7135 Vrain St, Westminster, CO 80030

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $340/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $455,000
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Chad Thurman HomeSmart

  • /32

    $440,000 Sold Apr 01, 2026

    7420 Raleigh St, Westminster, CO 80030

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 902 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $488/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $423,414

    Last Listing Agent Alex Tooke Real Broker, LLC DBA Real

    7420 Raleigh St, Westminster, CO 80030
    • /11

      Est $384,326 Not Listed For Sale

      7025 Vrain St, Westminster, CO 80030

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 858 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      7025 Vrain St, Westminster, CO 80030

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $466/SF
      • 160 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • May 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Dawn Grubb Resident Realty Colorado

  • /50

    $970,000 Sold Nov 14, 2025

    6766 Zenobia Loop, Westminster, CO 80030

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,214 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $302/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $946,782

    Last Listing Agent Pat Sanchez LoKation Real Estate

    6766 Zenobia Loop, Westminster, CO 80030
    • /22

      Est $359,900 Not Listed For Sale

      7160 Vrain St, Westminster, CO 80030

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      7160 Vrain St, Westminster, CO 80030

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $441/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $381,000
      • May 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sara Hernandez Foxtrot Realty

  • /30

    $519,000 Sold May 22, 2025

    7505 Clay St, Westminster, CO 80030

    • 6 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,315 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $224/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $500,369

    Last Listing Agent Samuel Jamie Abeyta Distinct Real Estate LLC

    7505 Clay St, Westminster, CO 80030
    • /14

      Est $291,363 Not Listed For Sale

      7061 Utica St Unit 6, Westminster, CO 80030

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      7061 Utica St Unit 6, Westminster, CO 80030

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $323/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $309,900
      • Feb 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sam Cardenas RE/MAX

  • /15

    $380,000 Sold Nov 25, 2025

    7331 Clay St, Westminster, CO 80030

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,056 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $360/SF
    • 99 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $380,740

    Last Listing Agent Julie Lierman Cityscape Real Estate LLC

    7331 Clay St, Westminster, CO 80030
    • /8

      Est $340,178 Not Listed For Sale

      7140 Vrain St, Westminster, CO 80030

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 704 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      7140 Vrain St, Westminster, CO 80030

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $391/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Oct 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dallice Tylee Silver Fern Homes

  • /2

    $450,000 Sold Oct 10, 2025

    5103 W 69th Loop, Westminster, CO 80030

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,835 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $159/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $488,603

    Last Listing Agent Sold Comp Sold Entered for Comps Only

    5103 W 69th Loop, Westminster, CO 80030
    • /22

      Est $401,296 Not Listed For Sale

      7120 Utica St, Westminster, CO 80030

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 758 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      7120 Utica St, Westminster, CO 80030

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $553/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $419,000
      • Apr 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jim De Steiguer Coldwell Banker Realty 56

  • /16

    $492,500 Sold May 23, 2025

    6761 Meade Cir, Westminster, CO 80030

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,320 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $373/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $486,552

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly Poplawski Metro 21 Real Estate Group

    6761 Meade Cir, Westminster, CO 80030
    • /33

      Est $386,450 Not Listed For Sale

      7160 Utica St, Westminster, CO 80030

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 808 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      7160 Utica St, Westminster, CO 80030

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $514/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • May 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Madison Kissel Compass - Denver

  • /50

    $490,000 Sold Feb 12, 2026

    7530 Wilson Ct, Westminster, CO 80030

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,134 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $432/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $493,418

    Last Listing Agent Dylan Lario Coldwell Banker Realty 56

    7530 Wilson Ct, Westminster, CO 80030
    • /18

      Est $455,997 Not Listed For Sale

      7030 Beach St, Westminster, CO 80030

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,430 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      7030 Beach St, Westminster, CO 80030

      Last Sold Summary

      • $188/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $457,000
      • Oct 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bob Kois Kois Real Estate

  • /20

    $355,000 Sold Aug 01, 2025

    6850 Xavier Cir Unit 12, Westminster, CO 80030

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,094 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $324/SF
    • 221 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $354,641

    Last Listing Agent Tara Jones Opendoor Brokerage LLC

    6850 Xavier Cir Unit 12, Westminster, CO 80030
    • /40

      Est $507,910 Not Listed For Sale

      7050 Beach St, Westminster, CO 80030

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,950 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      7050 Beach St, Westminster, CO 80030

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $282/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $549,000
      • May 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gene Guzzo HomeSmart Realty Partners

  • /22

    $415,000 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    7393 Raleigh St, Westminster, CO 80030

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,457 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $285/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $447,281

    Last Listing Agent Nam Tran Signature Real Estate Corp.

    7393 Raleigh St, Westminster, CO 80030
    • /12

      Est $504,586 Not Listed For Sale

      7041 Beach St, Westminster, CO 80030

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,430 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      7041 Beach St, Westminster, CO 80030

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $451,000
      • May 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Adolfo Lazcano Resident Realty South Metro

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home