1,886

Recently Sold Westminster, CO Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /33

    $480,000

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    8759 Seton St, Westminster, CO 80031

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,882 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $255/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $501,507

    Last Listing Agent Dennis Schultz Jr. eXp Realty, LLC

    8759 Seton St, Westminster, CO 80031
  • /50

    $1,105,500

    Sold Jan 29, 2026

    11426 Eliot Ct, Denver, CO 80234

    • 6 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,463 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $248/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,124,243

    Last Listing Agent Katie Graham HomeSmart

    11426 Eliot Ct, Denver, CO 80234
  • /30

    $515,000

    Sold May 01, 2026

    10433 Garrison St, Westminster, CO 80021

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,305 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $395/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $516,142

    Last Listing Agent Rich Smith RE/MAX Alliance

    10433 Garrison St, Westminster, CO 80021
  • /34

    $540,000

    Sold Jul 17, 2025

    11864 Chase Ct, Westminster, CO 80020

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,395 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $387/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $545,956

    Last Listing Agent Miranda Ericson HomeSmart

    11864 Chase Ct, Westminster, CO 80020
  • /40

    $245,000

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    7770 W 87th Dr Unit F, Arvada, CO 80005

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 723 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $339/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $234,518

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Devereaux Real Broker, LLC DBA Real

    7770 W 87th Dr Unit F, Arvada, CO 80005
  • /48

    $566,000

    Sold Aug 26, 2025

    8190 Raleigh Place, Westminster, CO 80031

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,412 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $401/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $554,152

    Last Listing Agent Adam Sloat Westwater Realty

    8190 Raleigh Place, Westminster, CO 80031
  • /24

    $500,000

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    10569 Pierson Cir, Westminster, CO 80021

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,620 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $309/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $500,359

    Last Listing Agent Zana Leiferman Real Realty Colorado LLC

    10569 Pierson Cir, Westminster, CO 80021
  • /25

    $363,000

    Sold Dec 30, 2025

    3061 W 92nd Ave Unit 1F, Westminster, CO 80031

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,189 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $166/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $358,152

    Last Listing Agent jittima napawan RNC Real Estate Group

    3061 W 92nd Ave Unit 1F, Westminster, CO 80031
  • /33

    $675,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    8910 Rutgers St, Westminster, CO 80031

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,182 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $212/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $665,847

    Last Listing Agent Allison Smookler Kentwood Real Estate Cherry Creek

    8910 Rutgers St, Westminster, CO 80031
  • /17

    $510,000

    Sold Mar 05, 2026

    1480 W 134th Place, Denver, CO 80234

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,338 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $381/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $508,172

    Last Listing Agent Julie Trott Century 21 Signature Realty North, Inc.

    1480 W 134th Place, Denver, CO 80234
  • /24

    $425,000

    Sold May 12, 2026

    2367 Ranch Dr, Denver, CO 80234

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,832 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $232/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $455,261

    Last Listing Agent Andy Gray Your Castle Real Estate Inc

    2367 Ranch Dr, Denver, CO 80234
  • /27

    $569,990

    Sold Apr 15, 2026

    3883 W 83rd Ln, Westminster, CO 80031

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,535 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $371/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $573,770

    Dream Finders Homes Uplands - Paired Homes

    3883 W 83rd Ln, Westminster, CO 80031
  • /31

    $570,000

    Sold Mar 30, 2026

    11084 Newland St, Westminster, CO 80020

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,621 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $352/SF
    • 138 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $561,457

    Last Listing Agent Zach Chicoine The TC Group

    11084 Newland St, Westminster, CO 80020
  • /50

    $460,000

    Sold Nov 19, 2025

    3074 W 113th Ct Unit D, Westminster, CO 80031

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,762 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $261/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $458,781

    Last Listing Agent Cynthia Halley Stratera Partners LLC

    3074 W 113th Ct Unit D, Westminster, CO 80031
  • /37

    $387,000

    Sold Jun 02, 2025

    1381 W 112th Ave Unit B, Westminster, CO 80234

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,121 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $345/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $374,645

    Last Listing Agent Pamela Subry RE/MAX Northwest Inc

    1381 W 112th Ave Unit B, Westminster, CO 80234
  • /35

    $518,000

    Sold Jul 16, 2025

    10792 Moore St, Westminster, CO 80021

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,470 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $352/SF
    • 108 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $502,178

    Last Listing Agent Lydia Creasey RE/MAX Alliance - Olde Town

    10792 Moore St, Westminster, CO 80021
  • /42

    $589,900

    Sold May 30, 2025

    3951 W 77th Ave, Westminster, CO 80030

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,788 Sq Ft
    • Built 1946

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $330/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $592,849

    Last Listing Agent Eric Hyatt HomeSmart

    3951 W 77th Ave, Westminster, CO 80030
  • /25

    $600,000

    Sold Dec 01, 2025

    9530 Gray St, Westminster, CO 80031

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,092 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $194/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $604,788

    Last Listing Agent EmpowerHome Team Colorado Keller Williams Realty Northern Colorado

    9530 Gray St, Westminster, CO 80031
  • /27

    $356,000

    Sold Oct 23, 2025

    7898 Maria St, Westminster, CO 80030

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $330/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $435,006

    Last Listing Agent Judy Johnson You 1st Realty

    7898 Maria St, Westminster, CO 80030
  • /47

    $1,090,000

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    10917 Ammons St, Westminster, CO 80021

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,604 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $302/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,085,941

    Last Listing Agent David Parks eXp Realty, LLC

    10917 Ammons St, Westminster, CO 80021
  • /42

    $410,000

    Sold Dec 17, 2025

    2977 W 119th Ave Unit 204, Westminster, CO 80234

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,492 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $275/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $415,615

    Last Listing Agent Moses Hermosillo Engel & Volkers Denver

    2977 W 119th Ave Unit 204, Westminster, CO 80234
  • /40

    $579,000

    Sold Dec 01, 2025

    9304 Kendall St, Westminster, CO 80031

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,690 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $343/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $577,591

    Last Listing Agent John Farley Coldwell Banker Realty 02

    9304 Kendall St, Westminster, CO 80031
  • /2

    $745,000

    Sold May 19, 2026

    4790 W 103rd Ct, Westminster, CO 80031

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,519 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $296/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $717,636

    Last Listing Agent Sold Comp Sold Entered for Comps Only

    4790 W 103rd Ct, Westminster, CO 80031
  • /50

    $770,000

    Sold Mar 02, 2026

    2615 W 107th Place, Denver, CO 80234

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,972 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $259/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $776,910

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Cybyske Coldwell Banker Realty 56

    2615 W 107th Place, Denver, CO 80234
  • /48

    $580,000

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    11008 Vrain Ct, Westminster, CO 80031

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,142 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $271/SF
    • 349 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $595,663

    Last Listing Agent Nancy Henderson High Ridge Realty

    11008 Vrain Ct, Westminster, CO 80031
  • /34

    $595,000

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    11293 W 102nd Dr, Broomfield, CO 80021

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,209 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $269/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $593,551

    Last Listing Agent Bob Lee Kentwood Real Estate DTC, LLC

    11293 W 102nd Dr, Broomfield, CO 80021
  • /29

    $593,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    11338 Lamar St, Westminster, CO 80020

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,550 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $233/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $580,991

    Last Listing Agent Barrie Hufford Hufford & Company Inc.

    11338 Lamar St, Westminster, CO 80020
  • /41

    $980,000

    Sold Mar 26, 2026

    4379 W 117th Way, Westminster, CO 80031

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,333 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $294/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $976,971

    Last Listing Agent Michael Brassem Coldwell Banker Realty 56

    4379 W 117th Way, Westminster, CO 80031
  • /21

    $252,000

    Sold Apr 29, 2026

    8075 Wolff St Unit H, Westminster, CO 80031

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,106 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $228/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $250,078

    Last Listing Agent Silvia Snape eXp Realty, LLC

    8075 Wolff St Unit H, Westminster, CO 80031
  • /43

    $525,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    5475 W 112th Place, Westminster, CO 80020

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,108 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $249/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $524,657

    Last Listing Agent Mary Ann Hilt RE/MAX Professionals

    5475 W 112th Place, Westminster, CO 80020
  • /33

    $449,000

    Sold Jan 08, 2026

    8573 Dover Cir, Arvada, CO 80005

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,452 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $309/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $451,927

    Last Listing Agent Scott Jensen eXp Realty, LLC

    8573 Dover Cir, Arvada, CO 80005
  • /27

    $299,500

    Sold May 01, 2026

    8919 Field St Unit 131, Westminster, CO 80021

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $250/SF
    • 87 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $297,403

    Last Listing Agent Chad Hart Hart Realty Group

    8919 Field St Unit 131, Westminster, CO 80021
  • /7

    $548,535

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    9171 Eaton St, Westminster, CO 80031

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,511 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $363/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Will Story LPT Realty

    9171 Eaton St, Westminster, CO 80031
  • /42

    $560,000

    Sold Sep 16, 2025

    11338 W 103rd Dr, Westminster, CO 80021

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,728 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $324/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $568,829

    Last Listing Agent Erin Posey Compass - Denver

    11338 W 103rd Dr, Westminster, CO 80021
  • /42

    $475,000

    Sold Jun 16, 2025

    9917 Grove Way Unit A, Westminster, CO 80031

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,957 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $243/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $462,390

    Last Listing Agent Kate Otto Compass - Denver

    9917 Grove Way Unit A, Westminster, CO 80031
  • /35

    $454,000

    Sold May 13, 2026

    9343 W 100th Cir, Westminster, CO 80021

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,342 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $338/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $477,803

    Last Listing Agent Danae Hall Compass - Denver

    9343 W 100th Cir, Westminster, CO 80021
  • /17

    $515,000

    Sold Apr 02, 2026

    10131 Routt St, Westminster, CO 80021

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,386 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $372/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $519,517

    Last Listing Agent Tara Jones Opendoor Brokerage LLC

    10131 Routt St, Westminster, CO 80021
  • /48

    $437,000

    Sold Mar 16, 2026

    930 W 133rd Cir Unit H, Denver, CO 80234

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,906 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $229/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $437,996

    Last Listing Agent Brian Petrelli MB The Brian Petrelli Team

    930 W 133rd Cir Unit H, Denver, CO 80234
  • /43

    $376,900

    Sold Oct 06, 2025

    9470 W 89th Cir, Westminster, CO 80021

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,183 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $319/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $373,543

    Last Listing Agent Karen Esquibel Emerald Realty

    9470 W 89th Cir, Westminster, CO 80021
  • /6

    $825,000

    Sold Feb 03, 2026

    7330 Tennyson St, Westminster, CO 80030

    • 8 Beds
    • 8 Baths
    • 3,840 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $215/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Clayton Primm Marcus & Millichap Real Estate Investment Services of Atlanta, Inc.

    7330 Tennyson St, Westminster, CO 80030

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home