10,371

Homes in ZIP Code 29693

Section Image
  • /40

    $18,900

    Pending
    • Land
    • 17,859 Sq Ft
    • $46,098 per Acre

    107 N Foxglove Rd, Chickasaw Point, SC 29693

    Nice building lot, wooded but not overgrown. Chickasaw Point is a gated golf course and Lake Hartwell community with lots of amenities., and activities to be enjoyed. The quiet and serene lakefront community offers a clubhouse with swimming pool, restaurant and bar, a beach, tennis, pickleball courts, a basketball court, a nature walking trail, a playground, a dog park, a proshop, pavilion, boat

    Greg McMahan Cherokee Foothills Realty LLC

    107 N Foxglove Rd, Chickasaw Point, SC 29693
  • /44

    $217,500

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    343 Butts Farm Rd, Westminster, SC 29693

    • Land
    • 20 Acres
    • $10,875 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • 106 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $215,922

    Last Listing Agent Angela Johnston Keller Williams Oconee

    343 Butts Farm Rd, Westminster, SC 29693
    • /47

      Est $428,890

      Not Listed For Sale

      218 Newbury Cir, Westminster, SC 29693

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      218 Newbury Cir, Westminster, SC 29693

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Sep 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Susan Mangubat Western Upstate Keller William

  • /7

    $7,500

    $8K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 10,890 Sq Ft
    • $30,000 per Acre

    0 Harrow Dr, Westminster, SC 29693

    Welcome to Located in the Foxwood Hills subdivision, this 0.25-acre wooded lot offers privacy and access to a full suite of community amenities, including a clubhouse, outdoor pool, fitness center, and the Foxfire Bar & Grill. The neighborhood is family-friendly with quiet streets, walking areas, and a tranquil setting away from major roads. Conveniently situated in a Lake Hartwell Community and

    Sebastian Kharp BHHS C Dan Joyner - Woodruff Rd

    0 Harrow Dr, Westminster, SC 29693
  • /2

    $4,350

    Sold Jan 26, 2026

    107 E Spartan Dr, Westminster, SC 29693

    • Land
    • 16,552 Sq Ft
    • $11,447 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 33% Below List Price
    • 438 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $68,667

107 E Spartan Dr, Westminster, SC 29693
    • /31

      Est $958,663

      Not Listed For Sale

      238 Tallulah Dr, Westminster, SC 29693

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      238 Tallulah Dr, Westminster, SC 29693

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $211/SF
      • 87 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $865,000
      • May 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent David Williams Lake Hartwell Properties

  • /20

    $20,000

    • Land
    • 18,295 Sq Ft
    • $47,619 per Acre

    136 Choestoea Rd, Westminster, SC 29693

    Residential Wooded home site, .43 of an acre in the beautiful subdivision of Foxwood Hills. Located in Section B just a short golf cart ride to the boat launch and park. No mobile or modular homes allowed in this section and minimum square footage on your home is only 650 sq ft. Utilities are run on the street and ready for your builder to tap into. Located in the foothills of the Blue Ridge

    Susan Mangubat Western Upstate Keller William

    136 Choestoea Rd, Westminster, SC 29693
  • /48

    $550,000

    Sold Apr 16, 2026

    106 Sassafrass Ct, Westminster, SC 29693

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,614 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $210/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $508,147

    Last Listing Agent Scott Allgood Western Upstate Keller William

    106 Sassafrass Ct, Westminster, SC 29693
    • /33

      Est $325,642

      Not Listed For Sale

      392 Beech Dr, Westminster, SC 29693

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,068 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      392 Beech Dr, Westminster, SC 29693

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $267/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Jul 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kylie Murphree Keller Williams Seneca

  • /15

    $65,000

    $5K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 13,939 Sq Ft
    • $203,125 per Acre

    396 Beech Dr, Westminster, SC 29693

    Lakefront Lot in Foxwood Hills – Walk to the Water! Nestled in the desirable Section B of Foxwood Hills, this beautiful 0.33-acre wooded homesite offers the perfect opportunity to build your dream lake retreat. The level terrain makes it ideal for building, and the lot backs up to COR property on Lake Hartwell, providing privacy and direct access to the lake. Enjoy a short walk down to the water

    Susan Mangubat Western Upstate Keller William

    396 Beech Dr, Westminster, SC 29693
  • /8

    $280,700

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    0 N Jenkins Bridge Rd Unit 1559329, Westminster, SC 29693

    • Land
    • 56.14 Acres
    • $5,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 47% Below List Price
    • 260 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sam Dienner Coldwell Banker Caine - Anders

    0 N Jenkins Bridge Rd Unit 1559329, Westminster, SC 29693
    • /49

      Est $690,492

      Not Listed For Sale

      625 Old Smokey Dr, Westminster, SC 29693

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,948 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      625 Old Smokey Dr, Westminster, SC 29693

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $212/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $625,000
      • Jul 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent James Smith Keller Williams Luxury Lake Living

  • /10

    $45,000

    • Land
    • 14,374 Sq Ft
    • $136,364 per Acre

    204 Holly Dr, Westminster, SC 29693

    Lot is primed and ready to start your new home on. Pad is set, driveway and great view over the trees. This lake access community has all the amenities you could ask for, Pool, restaurant, fitness center, boat ramp, pickle ball courts and more.

    Derek Worrell NorthGroup Real Estate

    204 Holly Dr, Westminster, SC 29693
  • 108 Tulip Ln, Westminster, SC 29693

    $682,500

    Sold Feb 17, 2026

    108 Tulip Ln, Westminster, SC 29693

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,296 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 30% Below List Price
    • $207/SF
    • 160 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $702,440

    Last Listing Agent Patti Ray Allen Tate Realty

    108 Tulip Ln, Westminster, SC 29693
    • /41

      Est $337,411

      Not Listed For Sale

      101 Loblolly Dr, Westminster, SC 29693

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,238 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      101 Loblolly Dr, Westminster, SC 29693

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $238/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Jun 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christy Coyle Adly Group Realty

  • /34

    $480,000

    $45K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths

    105 N Arrowhead Dr, Westminster, SC 29693

    If your looking for that unique cabin by the lake, look no more. This amenity rich neighborhood offers so much for an unbeatable price that offers a waterfront location. Summer Offers Boating, Fishing, Swimming, Golf, Tennis, and More. Fall & Winter Bring Gorgeous Views, Quiet Evenings by the Fireplace, Nature Walks, a Round of Golf or Fishing during our mild South Carolina Winters. Work or Play

    Derek Worrell NorthGroup Real Estate

    105 N Arrowhead Dr, Westminster, SC 29693
  • /21

    $165,000

    Sold May 16, 2025

    8.62 Acres S Carolina 11, Westminster, SC 29693

    • Land
    • 8.62 Acres
    • $19,142 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • 64 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Cliff Stoltzfus Clardy Real Estate - Lake Keowee

    8.62 Acres S Carolina 11, Westminster, SC 29693
    • /15

      Est $142,348

      Not Listed For Sale

      334 Sara Craig Dr, Westminster, SC 29693

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      334 Sara Craig Dr, Westminster, SC 29693

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 115 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • Aug 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Travis Halbrook EXP Realty LLC

  • /27

    $100,000

    • Land
    • 35,719 Sq Ft
    • $121,951 per Acre

    209 Short Cut Rd, Westminster, SC 29693

    Discover the perfect blend of freedom and investment potential at 209 Short Cut Rd, a stunning residential lot nestled in the heart of Westminster’s peaceful Poplar Springs Ridge subdivision. This Oconee County gem provides a rare "blank slate" opportunity for both homeowners and savvy investors looking to capitalize on a high-demand market. Spanning just under an acre, the land features a

    Scott McCurry Howard Hanna Allen Tate - Lake Keowee North

    209 Short Cut Rd, Westminster, SC 29693
  • /43

    $300,000

    Sold Jan 16, 2026

    106 Poplar Ridge Dr, Westminster, SC 29693

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,423 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $211/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $305,090

    Last Listing Agent Teara Barnwell Clardy Real Estate - W Union

    106 Poplar Ridge Dr, Westminster, SC 29693
    • /16

      Est $295,061

      Not Listed For Sale

      108 Brandywine Dr, Westminster, SC 29693

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      108 Brandywine Dr, Westminster, SC 29693

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $264,900
      • Apr 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent David Williams Lake Hartwell Properties

  • /46

    $224,900

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,100 Sq Ft

    115 Riley St, Westminster, SC 29693

    Struggling to find something modern, quality-built, and under $230K? Congrats! You just did.This new Craftsman-style home features 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and an open-concept layout with soaring 9-foot ceilings that make the space feel bright, spacious, and inviting. A dedicated laundry room with a side entry adds everyday practicality. Enjoy thoughtful upgrades like a tankless water heater,

    Josh Thomas Keller Williams DRIVE

    115 Riley St, Westminster, SC 29693
  • /37

    $309,500

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    205 Walhalla St, Westminster, SC 29693

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,795 Sq Ft
    • Built 1939

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $172/SF
    • 161 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $276,710

    Last Listing Agent Stacey Flynn Golden Corner Real Estate LLC

    205 Walhalla St, Westminster, SC 29693
    • /41

      Est $837,615

      Not Listed For Sale

      175 Tabor Ramp Rd, Westminster, SC 29693

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,206 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      175 Tabor Ramp Rd, Westminster, SC 29693

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $234/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $749,900
      • May 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Land Beside The Water Keller Williams Oconee

  • /37

    $255,000

    $15K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,378 Sq Ft

    208 Shannon Forest Dr, Westminster, SC 29693

    This Beautiful home just got a complete Face lift. Per Seller Roof & gutters installed in 2026. Plus HVAC and ductwork in 2026. Wrap around deck with ramp and railings was just installed. What used to be a screened in porch was enclosed and new windows added, along with a split heating and cooling unit. Two gorgeous barn doors were custom made for this area. This could be a living or dining area.

    Regina Bolt Clardy Real Estate

    208 Shannon Forest Dr, Westminster, SC 29693
  • /34

    $1,500,000

    Sold Jul 21, 2025

    1235 Battlecreek Rd, Westminster, SC 29693

    • Land
    • 157.07 Acres
    • $9,550 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 25% Below List Price
    • 521 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Amy Hammond Herlong Sotheby's International - Clemson

    1235 Battlecreek Rd, Westminster, SC 29693
    • /36

      Est $451,617

      Not Listed For Sale

      120 Lake Breeze Ln, Westminster, SC 29693

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,022 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      120 Lake Breeze Ln, Westminster, SC 29693

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $368,500
      • Jul 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Emma Clardy Clardy Real Estate

  • /8

    $25,500

    • Land
    • 33,541 Sq Ft
    • $33,117 per Acre

    LOT 7 Springview Dr, Westminster, SC 29693

    DEALS DO NOT COME AROUND LIKE THIS VERY OFTEN. LOCATED IN OCENEE COUNTY, S C. PRICED RIGHT, LOW HOA DUES, CAN BUILD DOWN TO 1200 SQ. FEET, WALK TO LAKE HARTWELL WHERE THE COMMUNITY 8 SLIP DOC SITS - CAN RENT A SLIP AND HOLD AS LONG AS THE FEE US PAID YEARLY. 4 COVERED SLIPS AND 4 OPEN. WATER AT THE COVE WHERE THE DOCK SITS IS DEEP FOR LAKESIDE FISHING. SIZED TO HOLD LARGER BOATS. SUBJECT LOT IS

    Glenda Caldwell Norton Commercial Acreage Group

    LOT 7 Springview Dr, Westminster, SC 29693
  • /14

    $2,000

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    0 S Hogan Dr, Westminster, SC 29693

    • Land
    • 11,761 Sq Ft
    • $7,407 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 67% Below List Price
    • 673 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Analeisa Latham Keller Williams Upstate Legacy

    0 S Hogan Dr, Westminster, SC 29693
    • /46

      Est $901,369

      Not Listed For Sale

      396 Sumrall Way, Westminster, SC 29693

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,520 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      396 Sumrall Way, Westminster, SC 29693

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $854,500
      • Aug 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Spot On The Lake Lake Hartwell Partners, LLC

  • /15

    $7,500

    $5K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 20,908 Sq Ft
    • $15,625 per Acre

    839 Ramblewood Dr, Westminster, SC 29693

    Residential Wooded lot in the beautiful subdivision of Foxwood Hills. Home Site is just minutes from the public boat launch on Lake Hartwell. Located in the Millhurst Village where you can build a home with a minimum Sq Ft of 650 SQ ft. . No mobile or modular homes allowed in this village! Utilities are run throughout the community on the streets of Foxwood Hills. Members enjoy fishing, boating

    Susan Mangubat Western Upstate Keller William

    839 Ramblewood Dr, Westminster, SC 29693
  • /16

    $5,000

    Sold May 16, 2025

    Lot 174 Pineneedle Dr, Chickasaw Point, SC 29693

    • Land
    • 16,552 Sq Ft
    • $13,158 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ted Schmidt Carolina Select Real Estate

    Lot 174 Pineneedle Dr, Chickasaw Point, SC 29693
    • /50

      Est $565,962

      Not Listed For Sale

      185 Tabor Ramp Rd, Westminster, SC 29693

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,771 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      185 Tabor Ramp Rd, Westminster, SC 29693

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,000
      • Dec 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent The CleverPeople eXp Realty - Clever People

  • /25

    $299,000

    $36K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 864 Sq Ft

    126 Haynie Crumpt Dr, Westminster, SC 29693

    Welcome to 126 Haynie Crumpt Drive. This charming rustic cabin sits on 16.71 unrestricted acres, offering endless possibilities—from peaceful living to farming or future development. A picturesque creek meanders through the property, adding to its natural beauty and tranquil atmosphere.The cozy cabin features 2 bedrooms, 1 full bath, and a relaxing wrap-around porch perfect for enjoying the

    Regina Bolt Clardy Real Estate

    126 Haynie Crumpt Dr, Westminster, SC 29693
  • /31

    $5,000

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    Lot #435 Point Rd, Chickasaw Point, SC 29693

    • Land
    • 11,325 Sq Ft
    • $19,231 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 29% Below List Price
    • 190 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Carmen Rice Howard Hanna Allen Tate - Lake Keowee North

    Lot #435 Point Rd, Chickasaw Point, SC 29693
    • /22

      Est $392,751

      Not Listed For Sale

      405 La Z Acres Rd, Westminster, SC 29693

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,536 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      405 La Z Acres Rd, Westminster, SC 29693

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $199/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Oct 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marie Graziano Open House Realty, LLC

  • /3

    $259,990

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,749 Sq Ft

    309 Citrine Ct, Westminster, SC 29693

    Step into the Sequoia, a beautifully crafted two-story home that blends warmth, functionality, and style. The open-concept layout features a spacious great room that seamlessly connects to the kitchen and dining area—perfect for entertaining or everyday living. A bright flex space on the main floor offers versatility for a home office, playroom, or creative studio. Enhance your outdoor living

    Joyce Day Ryan Homes

    309 Citrine Ct, Westminster, SC 29693
  • /19

    $139,000

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    210 N Broad St, Westminster, SC 29693

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 768 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $181/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $140,133

    Last Listing Agent Sam Dienner Coldwell Banker Caine - Anderson

    210 N Broad St, Westminster, SC 29693
    • /23

      Est $226,388

      Not Listed For Sale

      880 Tokeena Rd, Seneca, SC 29678

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,407 Sq Ft
      • Built 1934
      880 Tokeena Rd, Seneca, SC 29678

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $199,000
      • Apr 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Julia Cook HQ Real Estate, LLC

  • /8

    $25,000

    $5K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 11,761 Sq Ft
    • $92,593 per Acre

    0 Cedar Ridge Dr, Westminster, SC 29693

    Welcome to Foxwood Hills! This rare opportunity invites you to create your future—whether it’s building your forever home, designing a relaxing weekend escape, or securing a smart investment in one of the Upstate’s most coveted lakefront communities. Nestled in Oconee County, Foxwood Hills surrounds you with natural beauty while keeping you connected to everything you need. Lake Hartwell State

    Sebastian Kharp BHHS C Dan Joyner - Woodruff Rd

    0 Cedar Ridge Dr, Westminster, SC 29693

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home