10,371

Homes in ZIP Code 29693

Section Image Section Image Section Image
  • /47

    $675,000

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,973 Sq Ft

    Lot 1125 Bunker Ln, Chickasaw Point, SC 29693

    New Construction Home on Golf Course in Chickasaw Point – Lake Hartwell Living | Under Construction (June Completion) Discover this stunning new construction home located on the 18th hole in the gated Chickasaw Point community on Lake Hartwell in Westminster, SC. Positioned on a private cul-de-sac lot, this thoughtfully designed home offers approximately 2,973 square feet with 3 bedrooms, 2.5

    Agent Photo

    Greg Ozburn

    Coldwell Banker Upchurch Realty

    (864) 971-3263

    Lot 1125 Bunker Ln, Chickasaw Point, SC 29693
  • /11

    $6,000

    Sold Dec 09, 2025

    282 Tallulah Dr Tallulah Dr, Westminster, SC 29693

    • Land
    • 14,374 Sq Ft
    • $18,182 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 87% Below List Price
    • 238 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Eller Bluefield Realty Group

    282 Tallulah Dr Tallulah Dr, Westminster, SC 29693
    • /24

      Not Listed For Sale

      115 Miller Farm Rd, Westminster, SC 29693

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      115 Miller Farm Rd, Westminster, SC 29693

      Last Sold Summary

      • $208/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $269,900
      • Mar 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Land Beside The Water Keller Williams Oconee

  • /27

    $345,990

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,291 Sq Ft

    Kathryn Plan at Heirloom Farms, Westminster, SC 29693

    The Kathryn is one of our one-story homes featured in Heirloom Farms in Westminster, South Carolina. This thoughtfully designed home offers four bedrooms, three bathrooms, and a three-car garage, blending spacious living with everyday functionality. The Kathryn features an open-concept layout that creates a welcoming flow throughout the home. As you enter, you’ll be greeted by high ceilings and a

    D.R. Horton Builder
    155 Mcalister Ln Unit 39556867, Westminster, SC 29693
  • /50

    $350,000

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    402 Retreat St, Westminster, SC 29693

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 4,240 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $83/SF
    • 187 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $352,846

    Last Listing Agent Holly Douglas Clardy Real Estate - Lake Keowee

    402 Retreat St, Westminster, SC 29693
    • /9

      Not Listed For Sale

      224 Tiger Ln, Westminster, SC 29693

      224 Tiger Ln, Westminster, SC 29693

      Last Sold Summary

      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $7,000
      • Jan 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Susan Mangubat Western Upstate Keller William

  • /37

    $339,000

    New Construction $6K PRICE DROP Under Contract
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,400+ Sq Ft

    107 Mount Bay Dr, Westminster, SC 29693

    Embrace Lake Living at 107 Mount Bay Dr, Westminster, SC Discover a rare gem for homeowners and investors alike in the highly sought-after Foxwood Hills community. This beautiful new construction offers 1,597 sq ft of well-designed living space, featuring three bedrooms and two bathrooms, all nestled just steps from the shores of Lake Hartwell. Whether you’re a first-time buyer, a vacation

    Talia Gila REAL GVL/REAL BROKER, LLC

    107 Mount Bay Dr, Westminster, SC 29693
  • /22

    $105,000

    Sold Jun 23, 2025

    135 Commercial Cir, Westminster, SC 29693

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,200+ Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $33/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $267,489

    Last Listing Agent Marie Graziano Open House Realty, LLC

    135 Commercial Cir, Westminster, SC 29693
    • /6

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Laurel Dr Unit 20263755, Westminster, SC 29693

      0 Laurel Dr Unit 20263755, Westminster, SC 29693

      Last Sold Summary

      • 623 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $6,000
      • Mar 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Patti Ray Howard Hanna Allen Tate - Anderson North

  • /38

    $298,990

    New Construction
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,672 Sq Ft

    BRISTOL Plan at Heirloom Farms, Westminster, SC 29693

    The Bristol is one of our plans in Heirloom Farms in Westminster, South Carolina. With 6 modern elevations to choose from, The Bristol is sure to turn heads. This two-story home offers a charming and functional design, perfect for those seeking comfortable and accessible living space. The Bristol features an open floor plan, creating a spacious and airy feel. This home offers three bedrooms,

    D.R. Horton Builder
    155 Mcalister Ln Unit 39556870, Westminster, SC 29693
  • /13

    $120,000

    Sold Jun 24, 2025

    203 Adams St, Westminster, SC 29693

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23% Below List Price
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $123,220

    Last Listing Agent Laura Boggs Agent Group Realty - Upstate

    203 Adams St, Westminster, SC 29693
    • /7

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot 781 S Hogan Dr, Westminster, SC 29693

      Lot 781 S Hogan Dr, Westminster, SC 29693

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $7,000
      • Mar 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jamie Black Weichert Realtors - Shaun & Shari Group

  • /5

    $42,061

    • Land
    • 30,927 Sq Ft
    • $59,241 per Acre

    0 Springview Dr Unit 21515079, Westminister, SC 29693

    Welcome to the beautiful 0.71-acre property in Oconee, SC! This lot is the perfect place to build your dream home and create a lifetime of memories. The property is located in a rural gated community area, surrounded by lush forests and rolling hills. Youll have plenty of space to explore and enjoy the outdoors with access to boat slips, a boat dock & Lake Hartwell. Youll also be close to plenty

    Melissa Mayeaux Everland Equity/MT Land Ventures

    0 Springview Dr Unit 21515079, Westminister, SC 29693
  • /31

    $360,000

    Sold Jul 03, 2025

    131 Player Ln, Westminster, SC 29693

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,702 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $212/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $372,484

131 Player Ln, Westminster, SC 29693
    • /6

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot 146 Oliver Rd, Westminster, SC 29693

      Lot 146 Oliver Rd, Westminster, SC 29693

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $95,000
      • Mar 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Smith Clardy Real Estate - Lake Keowee

  • /10

    $42,061

    • Land
    • 30,927 Sq Ft
    • $59,241 per Acre

    0 Springview Dr Unit 18549576, Westminister, SC 29693

    Welcome to the beautiful 0.71-acre property in Oconee, SC! This lot is the perfect place to build your dream home and create a lifetime of memories. The property is located in a rural area, surrounded by lush forests and rolling hills. Youll have plenty of space to explore and enjoy the outdoors. Youll also be close to plenty of activities, such as fishing, hunting, and hiking. The nearby lakes

    Ashley Mitchell Everland Equity/MT Land Ventures

    0 Springview Dr Unit 18549576, Westminister, SC 29693
  • 509 Chickasaw Dr, Westminster, SC 29693

    $294,000

    Sold Jan 05, 2026

    509 Chickasaw Dr, Westminster, SC 29693

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,550 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $190/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $300,236

    Last Listing Agent Patti Ray Allen Tate Realty

    509 Chickasaw Dr, Westminster, SC 29693
    • /15

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Horseshoe Bend Dr Unit 20281975, Westminster, SC 29693

      0 Horseshoe Bend Dr Unit 20281975, Westminster, SC 29693

      Last Sold Summary

      • 130 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $100,000
      • May 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Spot On The Lake Lake Hartwell Partners, LLC

  • /50

    $474,900

    New Construction $50K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,400+ Sq Ft

    418 Kenwood Dr, Westminster, SC 29693

    Now offered at an improved price of $474,900 or best offer, 418 Kenwood Drive is officially move-in ready. Previous days on market were due to the home being under construction. This is a brand-new, never-lived-in residence that is now fully completed and ready for immediate occupancy. Welcome to 418 Kenwood Drive, a thoughtfully designed and beautifully finished three-story luxury residence

    Scott Lish EXP Realty LLC

    418 Kenwood Dr, Westminster, SC 29693
  • /26

    $229,900

    Sold May 29, 2025

    1739 Coffee Rd, Westminster, SC 29693

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,535 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • $150/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $217,088

1739 Coffee Rd, Westminster, SC 29693
  • /49

    $476,500

    Open House 5/31 $19K PRICE DROP
    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,200+ Sq Ft

    707 Comet View Ct, Westminster, SC 29693

    Welcome to 707 Comet View Court in the sought-after Willow Creek community! This stunning 5-bedroom, 3.5-bathroom home with a bonus room features a spacious great room that flows seamlessly into the large kitchen, complete with a sizable island—perfect for gatherings and meal prep. The primary suite on the main level offers a huge walk-in closet, dual vanities, a standalone shower, and a relaxing

    John Powell Powell Real Estate

    707 Comet View Ct, Westminster, SC 29693
  • /2

    $7,000

    Sold Jul 23, 2025

    0 Timber Ridge Trail, Westminster, SC 29693

    • Land
    • 1.3 Acres
    • $5,385 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 36% Below List Price
    • 75 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Bryan Gagnon EXP Realty LLC

    0 Timber Ridge Trail, Westminster, SC 29693
    • 224 Shannondoah Dr, Westminster, SC 29693

      Not Listed For Sale

      224 Shannondoah Dr, Westminster, SC 29693

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,250 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      224 Shannondoah Dr, Westminster, SC 29693

      Last Sold Summary

      • $194/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $242,500
      • Jan 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Patti Ray Allen Tate Realty

  • /39

    $515,000

    Open Sat 11AM - 1PM
    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,100 Sq Ft

    109 Sheldon Ln, Westminster, SC 29693

    Beautiful custom-built home with a covered boat slip and stunning views of Lake Hartwell. Perfectly situated in the sought-after community of Chickasaw Point, this special property offers not only breathtaking scenery but also a deep sense of history and the care of its longtime owners. Inside, vibrant natural light fills the home, beginning in the welcoming foyer that opens to a spacious great

    Linda Farkas Fey Clardy Real Estate

    109 Sheldon Ln, Westminster, SC 29693
  • /2

    $12,000

    Sold Oct 23, 2025

    118 Spartan Dr, Westminster, SC 29693

    • Land
    • 8,276 Sq Ft
    • $63,158 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $106,714

    Last Listing Agent Tina Kidd NorthGroup Real Estate

    118 Spartan Dr, Westminster, SC 29693
    • /7

      Not Listed For Sale

      00 Cox Way, Westminster, SC 29693

      00 Cox Way, Westminster, SC 29693

      Last Sold Summary

      • 138% Above List Price
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $37,000
      • Jan 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Regina Bolt Clardy Real Estate

  • /43

    $409,500

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,800+ Sq Ft

    105 Spoon Ct, Westminster, SC 29693

    Nestled within the prestigious gated community of Chickasaw Point, 105 Spoon Ct. is a captivating two-story lake house that perfectly balances rustic charm with modern elegance. The heart of the home features a stunning living room, anchored by a two-story brick fireplace with a rustic wood mantle and matching stone hearth, all set beneath soaring vaulted wood-tongue-and-groove ceilings and

    Anthony F. Gallo III The Gallo Company

    105 Spoon Ct, Westminster, SC 29693
  • 0 Point Rd Unit LOT 515 10519867, Westminster, SC 29693

    $9,500

    Sold Feb 25, 2026

    0 Point Rd Unit LOT 515 10519867, Westminster, SC 29693

    • Land
    • 10,890 Sq Ft
    • $38,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • 48 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Greg Ozburn Coldwell Banker Upchurch Realty

    0 Point Rd Unit LOT 515 10519867, Westminster, SC 29693
    • /30

      Not Listed For Sale

      01 Cox Way, Westminster, SC 29693

      01 Cox Way, Westminster, SC 29693

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $40,000
      • Dec 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Regina Bolt Clardy Real Estate

  • /42

    $426,750

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,032 Sq Ft

    495 Hembree Hill Dr, Westminster, SC 29693

    Are you looking for your own little hideaway? 495 Hembree Hill Drive is a one bedroom, one bathroom cabin on the gorgeous Chauga River. 3.27 acres of mostly level property can be yours next to these flowing waters. There are +/- 611 feet of river frontage overlooked by the cabin as well as a covered pavilion at the other end of the property. Most of the property has level grassy areas peppered

    Land Beside The Water Keller Williams Oconee

    495 Hembree Hill Dr, Westminster, SC 29693
  • /21

    $9,000

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    419 Greenbriar Way, Westminster, SC 29693

    • Land
    • 14,810 Sq Ft
    • $26,471 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

419 Greenbriar Way, Westminster, SC 29693
    • /11

      Est $75,311

      Not Listed For Sale

      114 Sweet Gum Dr, Westminster, SC 29693

      114 Sweet Gum Dr, Westminster, SC 29693

      Last Sold Summary

      • 693% Above List Price
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $9,500
      • Dec 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Melody Bell & Associates Western Upstate Keller William

  • /23

    $469,000

    New Construction Under Contract
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,289 Sq Ft

    206 Cheyenne Dr, Westminster, SC 29693

    Welcome to 206 Cheyenne Dr., a beautifully crafted new construction home nestled within the sought-after Chickasaw Point community. From the moment you arrive, the attention to detail and quality craftsmanship are immediately apparent. Enhanced with irrigation, landscape lighting, and partially sodded yard creates a welcoming first impression, while the combination of fiber cement siding and

    Linda Farkas Fey Clardy Real Estate

    206 Cheyenne Dr, Westminster, SC 29693
  • /9

    $60,000

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    612 S Piedmont St, Westminster, SC 29693

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,280 Sq Ft
    • Built 1944

    Last Sold Summary

    • 40% Below List Price
    • $47/SF
    • 100 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $76,851

    Last Listing Agent Adriane Perez EXP Realty LLC

    612 S Piedmont St, Westminster, SC 29693
    • /9

      Est $17,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      254 Brandywine Dr, Westminster, SC 29693

      254 Brandywine Dr, Westminster, SC 29693

      Last Sold Summary

      • 100% Above List Price
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $8,500
      • Jan 27, 2025

• /35

    $409,000

    $6K PRICE DROP Under Contract
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,665 Sq Ft

    214 Valley Creek Dr, Westminster, SC 29693

    Positioned at the end of a cul-de-sac, your 3-bedroom, 2-bath home offers the kind of space and layout buyers are searching for. A long driveway leads you in, with a beautifully level yard and mature landscaping that makes the entire setting feel established and inviting. Inside, your main living area opens up with vaulted cathedral ceilings and an easy, open flow that feels both spacious and

    Emma Clardy Clardy Real Estate

    214 Valley Creek Dr, Westminster, SC 29693
  • /17

    $60,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    528 Loop Cir, Westminster, SC 29693

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 500 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $120/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $60,294

    Last Listing Agent Marie Graziano Open House Realty, LLC

    528 Loop Cir, Westminster, SC 29693
  • /40

    $340,000

    Open Sat 11PM - 1PM $5K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,000 Sq Ft

    410 S Hogan Dr, Westminster, SC 29693

    Welcome to this charming and uniquely designed 4-bedroom home in the gated community of Chickasaw Point, just a short walk to the 18-hole golf course and the Overlook Restaurant. A wide hardwood staircase greets you at the entry. It leads to the main level, where the living room offers Pergo-style flooring, a cozy wood-burning fireplace insert, and access to the screened-in upper porch—an

    Linda Farkas Fey Clardy Real Estate

    410 S Hogan Dr, Westminster, SC 29693

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home