10,371

Homes in ZIP Code 29693

Section Image Section Image
    • /11

      Not Listed For Sale

      309 Nicklaus Rd, Chickasaw Point, SC 29693

      309 Nicklaus Rd, Chickasaw Point, SC 29693

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $30,000
      • Mar 29, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Patti Ray Howard Hanna Allen Tate - Anderson North

  • /18

    $55,000

    • Land
    • 13,503 Sq Ft
    • $177,419 per Acre

    0 Palmer Ln, Westminster, SC 29693

    Don’t miss this excellent opportunity to own Lot 896 in Chickasaw Point, a desirable flat corner lot ideally positioned for easy building in one of Lake Hartwell’s premier gated communities. With its level topography and corner placement, this homesite offers added flexibility for driveway access, home design, and maximizing outdoor living space. Chickasaw Point is a well-established,

    Agent Photo

    Greg Ozburn

    Coldwell Banker Upchurch Realty

    (864) 756-4896

    0 Palmer Ln, Westminster, SC 29693
  • 0 Chickasaw Dr Unit LOT 954, Westminster, SC 29693

    $13,000

    Sold Dec 22, 2025

    0 Chickasaw Dr Unit LOT 954, Westminster, SC 29693

    • Land
    • 11,761 Sq Ft
    • $48,148 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • 1 Day On Market

    Last Listing Agent Greg Ozburn Coldwell Banker Upchurch Realty

    0 Chickasaw Dr Unit LOT 954, Westminster, SC 29693
    • /35

      Not Listed For Sale

      307 Mount Bay Dr, Westminster, SC 29693

      307 Mount Bay Dr, Westminster, SC 29693

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $34,000
      • Apr 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent John Goldschmidt EZ Sells It LLC

  • /20

    $12,000

    • Land
    • 11,761 Sq Ft
    • $44,444 per Acre

    0 S Arrowhead Dr Unit LOT 2134, Chickasaw Point, SC 29693

    Nestled in the picturesque foothills of the Blue Ridge Mountains, Chickasaw Point is a premier gated community situated on the shores of Lake Hartwell. This established neighborhood offers a perfect blend of lakeside living and golfing with its 18-hole championship golf course. The community boasts an impressive array of amenities, including The Overlook Restaurant & Bar, a community beach with a

    Agent Photo

    Greg Ozburn

    Coldwell Banker Upchurch Realty

    (864) 894-2951

    0 S Arrowhead Dr Unit LOT 2134, Chickasaw Point, SC 29693
  • /9

    $5,000

    Sold Oct 13, 2025

    00 Pine Ridge Dr, Chickasaw Point, SC 29693

    • Land
    • 10,454 Sq Ft
    • $20,833 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 169 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Susan Mangubat Western Upstate Keller William

    00 Pine Ridge Dr, Chickasaw Point, SC 29693
    • /11

      Est $17,818

      Not Listed For Sale

      447 Tiger Ln, Westminster, SC 29693

      447 Tiger Ln, Westminster, SC 29693

      Last Sold Summary

      • 123% Above List Price
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $8,000
      • Mar 07, 2025

• /18

    $55,000

    • Land
    • 13,503 Sq Ft
    • $177,419 per Acre

    Lot 896 S Hogan Dr, Chickasaw Point, SC 29693

Agent Photo

    Greg Ozburn

    Coldwell Banker Upchurch Realty

    (864) 362-9960

    Lot 896 S Hogan Dr, Chickasaw Point, SC 29693
  • /30

    $250,000

    Sold Dec 23, 2025

    920 Canterbury Way, Westminster, SC 29693

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,000+ Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $250/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $250,570

    Last Listing Agent Talia Gila REAL GVL/REAL BROKER, LLC

    920 Canterbury Way, Westminster, SC 29693
    • /10

      Est $35,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      104 Pecan Dr, Westminster, SC 29693

      104 Pecan Dr, Westminster, SC 29693

      Last Sold Summary

      • 400% Above List Price
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $7,000
      • Feb 12, 2025

• /19

    $184,960

    Pending
    • Land
    • 11.56 Acres
    • $16,000 per Acre

    Tract A Rd, Westminster, SC 29693

    11.56 wooded acres bordering Sumter National Forest, featuring a creek and a prime ridge-top building site with great views. Located off Highway 76 between Westminster and Clayton, GA, this property offers public water availability and easy access to trout fishing, hiking, and whitewater rafting. An ideal recreational retreat or future home site. Around 670 feet of road frontage.

    Agent Photo

    Jody Cann

    Cann Realty, LLC

    (864) 613-7045

    Tract A Rd, Westminster, SC 29693
  • /2

    $24,000

    Sold Dec 15, 2025

    00 N Foxglove Rd Unit Lot 88, Chickasaw Point, SC 29693

    • Land
    • 11,325 Sq Ft
    • $92,308 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • 179 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Kinard Coldwell Banker Caine - Anderson

    00 N Foxglove Rd Unit Lot 88, Chickasaw Point, SC 29693
    • /10

      Not Listed For Sale

      153 Deerwood Dr, Westminster, SC 29693

      153 Deerwood Dr, Westminster, SC 29693

      Last Sold Summary

      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $14,000
      • Feb 11, 2025

• /26

    $25,000

    $10K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 23,086 Sq Ft
    • $47,170 per Acre

    LOT 296 Oconee Ave, Chickasaw Point, SC 29693

    Discover the perfect setting for your dream home at Lot 296 in Chickasaw Point-a premier gated golf and lake community on the shores of Lake Hartwell. This exceptional waterfront lot spans over half an acre, offering a gentle slope toward the lake and serene views that capture the true essence of lake living. All four property corners have been recently marked and are easy to locate, making it

    Agent Photo

    Greg Ozburn

    Coldwell Banker Upchurch Realty

    (864) 668-1955

    LOT 296 Oconee Ave, Chickasaw Point, SC 29693
  • /5

    $300,000

    Sold Jun 09, 2025

    00 Toccoa Hwy Unit Tract 4, Westminster, SC 29693

    • Land
    • 9.2 Acres
    • $32,609 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 33% Below List Price
    • 415 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent David Williams Lake Hartwell Properties

    00 Toccoa Hwy Unit Tract 4, Westminster, SC 29693
    • /10

      Est $46,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      301 Old Smokey Dr, Westminster, SC 29693

      301 Old Smokey Dr, Westminster, SC 29693

      Last Sold Summary

      • 229% Above List Price
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $14,000
      • Feb 12, 2025

• /44

    $1,250,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,600+ Sq Ft

    284 River Rd, Westminster, SC 29693

    Lakefront home with some of the best mountain views in Oconee County. This Tugaloo River retreat sits on 33.8 acres with over 2,400 feet of frontage on Lake Hartwell. The great views of the lake and mountains can be seen from both the 40-foot covered decks and the large living room windows. This five-bedroom 3 1/2 bath home features an open floor plan with custom cabinets, island, and new gas

    Agent Photo

    Jody Cann

    Cann Realty, LLC

    (864) 335-4283

    284 River Rd, Westminster, SC 29693
  • /10

    $170,960

    Sold Mar 05, 2026

    204 S Broad St, Westminster, SC 29693

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 875 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $195/SF
    • 289 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $173,093

    Last Listing Agent Randal Longo I Save Realty

    204 S Broad St, Westminster, SC 29693
    • /10

      Not Listed For Sale

      333 Holly Dr, Westminster, SC 29693

      333 Holly Dr, Westminster, SC 29693

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $8,000
      • Feb 12, 2025

• /49

    $299,900

    $14K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft

    620 S Hogan Dr, Westminster, SC 29693

    Welcome to your fully updated retreat in the highly sought-after Chickasaw Point community on Lake Hartwell! Located at 620 S Hogan Drive in Westminster, SC, this charming 2-bedroom, 2-bath home offers the perfect blend of comfort, style, and resort-style living. From the moment you arrive, you’ll be drawn in by the inviting rocking chair front porch—ideal for morning coffee or unwinding in the

    Agent Photo

    Greg Ozburn

    Coldwell Banker Upchurch Realty

    (864) 916-8749

    620 S Hogan Dr, Westminster, SC 29693
  • /23

    $19,200

    Sold Mar 30, 2026

    117 E Spartan Dr, Westminster, SC 29693

    • Land
    • 21,780 Sq Ft
    • $38,400 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $101,000

117 E Spartan Dr, Westminster, SC 29693
    • /11

      Est $40,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      234 Dogwood Dr, Westminster, SC 29693

      234 Dogwood Dr, Westminster, SC 29693

      Last Sold Summary

      • 400% Above List Price
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $8,000
      • Apr 24, 2025

• /21

    $12,000

    • Land
    • 11,761 Sq Ft
    • $44,444 per Acre

    Lot 2134 S Arrowhead Dr, Westminster, SC 29693

Agent Photo

    Greg Ozburn

    Coldwell Banker Upchurch Realty

    (864) 657-2941

    Lot 2134 S Arrowhead Dr, Westminster, SC 29693
  • /50

    $370,000

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    729 W Pine Grove Rd, Fair Play, SC 29643

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,515 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $244/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $379,632

    Last Listing Agent Broadus Albertson Albertson Real Estate, LLC

    729 W Pine Grove Rd, Fair Play, SC 29643
    • /24

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot 2095 Warpaint Ln, Chickasaw Point, SC 29693

      Lot 2095 Warpaint Ln, Chickasaw Point, SC 29693

      Last Sold Summary

      • 73 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $7,500
      • Apr 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Fran Graham Howard Hanna Allen Tate - Lake Keowee Seneca

  • /26

    $25,000

    $10K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 23,086 Sq Ft
    • $47,170 per Acre

    Lot 296 Chickasaw Po Oconee Ave, Chickasaw Point, SC 29693

    Discover the perfect setting for your dream home at Lot 296 in Chickasaw Point—a premier gated golf and lake community on the shores of Lake Hartwell. This exceptional waterfront lot spans over half an acre, offering a gentle slope toward the lake and serene views that capture the true essence of lake living. All four property corners have been recently marked and are easy to locate, making it

    Agent Photo

    Greg Ozburn

    Coldwell Banker Upchurch Realty

    (864) 774-9196

    Lot 296 Chickasaw Po Oconee Ave, Chickasaw Point, SC 29693
  • /20

    $8,000

    Sold Oct 07, 2025

    303 W Sheffield Dr, Westminster, SC 29693

    • Land
    • 6,969 Sq Ft
    • $50,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

303 W Sheffield Dr, Westminster, SC 29693
    • /39

      Est $346,934

      Not Listed For Sale

      215 Palmer Ln, Westminster, SC 29693

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,696 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      215 Palmer Ln, Westminster, SC 29693

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,900
      • Mar 26, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Adam Devol Casey Group Real Estate - Anderson

  • /21

    $45,000

    $175K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 1.57 Acres
    • $28,662 per Acre

    183 Chauga Valley Rd, Westminster, SC 29693

    1.57 acres on the Chauga River — one of South Carolina’s finest trout streams. Enjoy the sound of rushing water all day long with direct access to fishing and recreation right out your door. Close to Sumter National Forest and whitewater rafting on the Chattooga River. Several other stocked trout streams nearby. Located on a private gravel road — four-wheel drive may be necessary. Power and

    Agent Photo

    Jody Cann

    Cann Realty, LLC

    (864) 740-8066

    183 Chauga Valley Rd, Westminster, SC 29693
  • /9

    $12,500

    Sold Sep 04, 2025

    00 Player Ln, Chickasaw Point, SC 29693

    • Land
    • 10,454 Sq Ft
    • $52,083 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 48% Below List Price
    • 19 Days On Market

00 Player Ln, Chickasaw Point, SC 29693
    • /11

      Est $39,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      305 Old Smokey Dr, Westminster, SC 29693

      305 Old Smokey Dr, Westminster, SC 29693

      Last Sold Summary

      • 144% Above List Price
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $16,000
      • Apr 24, 2025

• /12

    $85,000

    $13K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 4.46 Acres
    • $19,058 per Acre

    Tract B Old Unity Rd, Westminster, SC 29693

    4.46 wooded acres featuring a beautiful ridge-top building site. Located between Westminster and Clayton, Georgia, offering easy access to whitewater rafting, hiking, and trout fishing. Around 386 feet of road frontage.

    Agent Photo

    Jody Cann

    Cann Realty, LLC

    (864) 898-6724

    Tract B Old Unity Rd, Westminster, SC 29693
  • /22

    $3,000

    Sold Apr 22, 2026

    00 Gum Ct, Westminster, SC 29693

    • Land
    • 10,890 Sq Ft
    • $12,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 70% Below List Price
    • 129 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $441,000

    Last Listing Agent Nichole Krieger Clardy Real Estate

    00 Gum Ct, Westminster, SC 29693
    • /12

      Est $20,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      307 Old Smokey Dr, Westminster, SC 29693

      307 Old Smokey Dr, Westminster, SC 29693

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $16,000
      • Apr 24, 2025

• /13

    $550,000

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths

    0 Palmer Ln, Westminster, SC 29693

    Introducing a fantastic opportunity to build your dream home on 0 Palmer Lane in Chickasaw Point on Lake Hartwell—a corner lot ideally suited for this thoughtfully designed modern farmhouse plan offering style, functionality, and exceptional indoor-outdoor living. This proposed 4-bedroom, 2.5-bath home with approximately 2,499 sq ft features timeless curb appeal with board and batten siding, wood

    Agent Photo

    Greg Ozburn

    Coldwell Banker Upchurch Realty

    (864) 531-8142

    0 Palmer Ln, Westminster, SC 29693
  • /35

    $464,000

    Sold Sep 09, 2025

    434 Twin View Dr, Westminster, SC 29693

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $475,125

    Last Listing Agent Les Walden The Les Walden Team

    434 Twin View Dr, Westminster, SC 29693
    • /38

      Est $316,487

      Not Listed For Sale

      334 Marett Rd, Westminster, SC 29693

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,456 Sq Ft
      334 Marett Rd, Westminster, SC 29693

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Mar 19, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Josh Thomas Keller Williams DRIVE

  • /47

    $675,000

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,973 Sq Ft

    Lot 1125 Bunker Ln, Chickasaw Point, SC 29693

    New Construction Home on Golf Course in Chickasaw Point – Lake Hartwell Living | Under Construction (June Completion) Discover this stunning new construction home located on the 18th hole in the gated Chickasaw Point community on Lake Hartwell in Westminster, SC. Positioned on a private cul-de-sac lot, this thoughtfully designed home offers approximately 2,973 square feet with 3 bedrooms, 2.5

    Agent Photo

    Greg Ozburn

    Coldwell Banker Upchurch Realty

    (864) 971-3263

    Lot 1125 Bunker Ln, Chickasaw Point, SC 29693
  • /6

    $250,000

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    000 Cleveland Pike Rd, Westminster, SC 29693

    • Land
    • 25.81 Acres
    • $9,686 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Land Beside The Water Keller Williams Oconee

    000 Cleveland Pike Rd, Westminster, SC 29693
    • /31

      Est $452,598

      Not Listed For Sale

      171 S Retreat Rd, Westminster, SC 29693

      171 S Retreat Rd, Westminster, SC 29693

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Mar 05, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Josh Thomas Keller Williams DRIVE

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home