342

Recently Sold Westminster, SC Homes

Section Image
  • /22

    $9,600 Sold Mar 30, 2026

    120 E Spartan Dr, Westminster, SC 29693

    • Land
    • 10,890 Sq Ft
    • $38,400 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $134,000

    Last Listing Agent Susan Mangubat Western Upstate Keller William

    120 E Spartan Dr, Westminster, SC 29693
  • /34

    $339,000 Sold Nov 24, 2025

    103 Mount Bay Dr, Westminster, SC 29693

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,400+ Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $242/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $330,665

    Last Listing Agent Talia Gila REAL GVL/REAL BROKER, LLC

    103 Mount Bay Dr, Westminster, SC 29693
  • /3

    $55,000 Sold Sep 29, 2025

    130 Crain Rd, Westminster, SC 29693

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 600 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $92/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $54,664

    Last Listing Agent Kellie Boone Keller Williams Oconee

    130 Crain Rd, Westminster, SC 29693
  • 0 Point Rd Unit 10499413, Westminster, SC 29693

    $60,000 Sold Sep 10, 2025

    0 Point Rd Unit 10499413, Westminster, SC 29693

    • Land
    • 10,018 Sq Ft
    • $260,870 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 25% Below List Price
    • 99 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Patti Ray Allen Tate Realty

    0 Point Rd Unit 10499413, Westminster, SC 29693
  • /50

    $369,500 Sold Oct 31, 2025

    111 Chauga Shoals Dr, Westminster, SC 29693

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200+ Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $308/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $326,781

    Last Listing Agent Steven Smith Cross Creek Realty, LLC

    111 Chauga Shoals Dr, Westminster, SC 29693
  • /8

    $235,000 Sold Dec 15, 2025

    1212 W Oak Hwy, Westminster, SC 29693

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,379 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $170/SF
    • 322 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $249,437

    Last Listing Agent Amber Carter Real Local/Real Broker, LLC

    1212 W Oak Hwy, Westminster, SC 29693
  • 0 Nicklaus Rd Unit LOT 851, Westminster, SC 29693

    $12,000 Sold Feb 05, 2026

    0 Nicklaus Rd Unit LOT 851, Westminster, SC 29693

    • Land
    • 11,761 Sq Ft
    • $44,444 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • 40 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Greg Ozburn Coldwell Banker Upchurch Realty

    0 Nicklaus Rd Unit LOT 851, Westminster, SC 29693
  • /10

    $95,000 Sold Aug 18, 2025

    409 Simpson St, Westminster, SC 29693

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,056 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 41% Below List Price
    • $90/SF
    • 234 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $97,882

    Last Listing Agent Greg Finley Felix Finley Real Estate, Inc.

    409 Simpson St, Westminster, SC 29693
  • /47

    $330,000 Sold Dec 18, 2025

    119 Deerwood Dr, Westminster, SC 29693

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,690 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $195/SF
    • 214 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $337,180

    Last Listing Agent Leo Mitta Mozzo JW Martin Real Estate

    119 Deerwood Dr, Westminster, SC 29693
  • /34

    $205,000 Sold Mar 03, 2026

    304 Hill St, Westminster, SC 29693

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,004 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $204/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $189,732

    Last Listing Agent Land Beside The Water Keller Williams Oconee

    304 Hill St, Westminster, SC 29693
  • /33

    $210,000 Sold Feb 23, 2026

    105 Midway Dr, Westminster, SC 29693

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 2,400+ Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $88/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $220,995

    Last Listing Agent Alex Fisher Kingfisher Realty

    105 Midway Dr, Westminster, SC 29693
  • /14

    $7,200 Sold Jan 09, 2026

    00 Oak Hill Dr, Westminster, SC 29693

    • Land
    • 12,632 Sq Ft
    • $24,828 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

00 Oak Hill Dr, Westminster, SC 29693
  • /4

    $25,000 Sold Sep 22, 2025

    313 Minden Way, Westminster, SC 29693

    • Land
    • 3,049 Sq Ft
    • $357,143 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 72% Below List Price
    • 73 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $50,500

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Chingwena Keller Williams Grv Upst

    313 Minden Way, Westminster, SC 29693
  • /42

    $475,000 Sold Nov 07, 2025

    450 Englewood Dr, Westminster, SC 29693

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200+ Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $396/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $453,351

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Burton Real Broker, LLC

    450 Englewood Dr, Westminster, SC 29693
  • /47

    $324,000 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    507 Springview Dr, Westminster, SC 29693

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,600+ Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 30% Below List Price
    • $125/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $459,951

    Last Listing Agent Scott Lish EXP Realty LLC

    507 Springview Dr, Westminster, SC 29693
  • /9

    $3,000 Sold Oct 13, 2025

    00 Laurel Dr, Westminster, SC 29693

    • Land
    • 10,890 Sq Ft
    • $12,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 57% Below List Price
    • 175 Days On Market

00 Laurel Dr, Westminster, SC 29693
  • /49

    $296,000 Sold Jun 06, 2025

    101 N Foxglove Rd, Westminster, SC 29693

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,430 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $207/SF
    • 121 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $296,259

    Last Listing Agent Tabatha Miller VPR United Real Estate

    101 N Foxglove Rd, Westminster, SC 29693
  • /33

    $127,000 Sold Apr 28, 2026

    266 Brandywine Dr, Westminster, SC 29693

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,000 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $127/SF
    • 296 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $92,333

    Last Listing Agent Sherry Rhodes Keller Williams Seneca

    266 Brandywine Dr, Westminster, SC 29693
  • /31

    $322,900 Sold Jun 04, 2025

    200 N Foxglove Rd, Westminster, SC 29693

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,200+ Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $269/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $318,502

    Last Listing Agent Pamela Borghesani Bluefield Realty Group

    200 N Foxglove Rd, Westminster, SC 29693
  • /17

    $5,800 Sold Jun 26, 2025

    505 Odessa Ave, Westminster, SC 29693

    • Land
    • 10,890 Sq Ft
    • $23,200 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $64,667

    Last Listing Agent Arden Stelly Howard Hanna Allen Tate - Greenville Downtown

    505 Odessa Ave, Westminster, SC 29693
  • /43

    $337,000 Sold Feb 06, 2026

    305 Mount Bay Dr, Westminster, SC 29693

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,788 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $188/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $360,727

    Last Listing Agent Michele Shkor JW Martin Real Estate Office A

    305 Mount Bay Dr, Westminster, SC 29693
  • /9

    $5,000 Sold May 20, 2025

    129 Dorion Dr, Westminster, SC 29693

    • Land
    • 10,890 Sq Ft
    • $20,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 33% Below List Price
    • 494 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $103,000

129 Dorion Dr, Westminster, SC 29693

Showing Results 321 - 342, Page 9 of 9

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home