342

Recently Sold Westminster, SC Homes

Section Image
  • /29

    $210,000 Sold Feb 03, 2026

    111 Riley St, Westminster, SC 29693

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,000+ Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $210/SF
    • 191 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $211,111

    Last Listing Agent Nick Littlefield Bluefield Realty Group

    111 Riley St, Westminster, SC 29693
  • /21

    $7,166 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    242 Shannandoah Dr, Westminster, SC 29693

    • Land
    • 7,405 Sq Ft
    • $42,153 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Susan Mangubat Western Upstate Keller William

    242 Shannandoah Dr, Westminster, SC 29693
  • /10

    $5,000 Sold Jan 16, 2026

    618 Sequoia Trail, Westminster, SC 29693

    • Land
    • 14,810 Sq Ft
    • $14,706 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 441 Days On Market

618 Sequoia Trail, Westminster, SC 29693
  • /44

    $560,000 Sold May 20, 2025

    224 Lake Breeze Ln, Westminster, SC 29693

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,015 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $186/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $582,550

    Last Listing Agent Holly Douglas Clardy Real Estate - Lake Keowee

    224 Lake Breeze Ln, Westminster, SC 29693
  • /9

    $65,000 Sold Jun 20, 2025

    444 Odessa Ave, Westminster, SC 29693

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 57% Below List Price
    • $43/SF
    • 136 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Charles Sanford Charles Sanford Realty

    444 Odessa Ave, Westminster, SC 29693
  • /33

    $447,900 Sold Dec 08, 2025

    706 S Hogan Dr, Westminster, SC 29693

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,430 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $184/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tina Ulmer Howard Hanna Allen Tate - Anderson North

    706 S Hogan Dr, Westminster, SC 29693
  • /2

    $192,000 Sold Mar 05, 2026

    140A Pickens Rd, Westminster, SC 29693

    • Land
    • 16 Acres
    • $12,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Cindy Frick Clardy Real Estate

    140A Pickens Rd, Westminster, SC 29693
  • /11

    $169,000 Sold Mar 05, 2026

    202 S Broad St, Westminster, SC 29693

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 875 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $193/SF
    • 289 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $154,160

    Last Listing Agent Randal Longo I Save Realty

    202 S Broad St, Westminster, SC 29693
  • /49

    $990,000 Sold Feb 06, 2026

    310 Point Place Dr, Westminster, SC 29693

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $261/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,004,032

    Last Listing Agent Denise Parrett Axcent Realty

    310 Point Place Dr, Westminster, SC 29693
  • /23

    $20,000 Sold Jul 18, 2025

    LOT 850 Nicklaus Rd, Westminster, SC 29693

    • Land
    • 10,890 Sq Ft
    • $80,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • 168 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Greg Ozburn Coldwell Banker Upchurch Realty

    LOT 850 Nicklaus Rd, Westminster, SC 29693
  • /2

    $50,000 Sold Jul 28, 2025

    105 Cox Way, Westminster, SC 29693

    • Land
    • 3.16 Acres
    • $15,823 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • 2 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Oliver Agent Group Realty - Upstate

    105 Cox Way, Westminster, SC 29693
  • /11

    $7,000 Sold May 29, 2025

    139 Chilhowee Dr, Westminster, SC 29693

    • Land
    • 11,761 Sq Ft
    • $25,926 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10 Days On Market

139 Chilhowee Dr, Westminster, SC 29693
  • /12

    $350,000 Sold Oct 28, 2025

    150 Way, Seneca, SC 29678

    • Land
    • 13.8 Acres
    • $25,362 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Richardson Real Broker, LLC

    150 Way, Seneca, SC 29678
  • /17

    $174,000 Sold Jun 09, 2025

    106 B St, Westminster, SC 29693

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,400+ Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $124/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $171,884

    Last Listing Agent Trish Bowland Carolina Properties

    106 B St, Westminster, SC 29693
  • /50

    $268,000 Sold Oct 09, 2025

    205 Elm Dr, Westminster, SC 29693

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 864 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $310/SF
    • 453 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $273,451

    Last Listing Agent Belinda Belvin Keller Williams Seneca

    205 Elm Dr, Westminster, SC 29693
  • /7

    $250,000 Sold Dec 08, 2025

    1299 Singleton Rd, Westminster, SC 29693

    • Land
    • 32 Acres
    • $7,812 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 24% Below List Price
    • 398 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sam Dienner Coldwell Banker Caine - Anders

    1299 Singleton Rd, Westminster, SC 29693
  • /49

    $200,000 Sold Oct 10, 2025

    1148 Doyle St, Westminster, SC 29693

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,400 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Above List Price
    • $143/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $198,333

    Last Listing Agent Cliff Powell Powell Real Estate

    1148 Doyle St, Westminster, SC 29693
  • /16

    $9,000 Sold Jul 23, 2025

    252 Lynden Loop, Westminster, SC 29693

    • Land
    • 13,939 Sq Ft
    • $28,125 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • 21 Days On Market

252 Lynden Loop, Westminster, SC 29693
  • /21

    $311,000 Sold Jun 20, 2025

    111 Hickory Trail, Westminster, SC 29693

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,173 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $265/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $314,536

    Last Listing Agent Keith Perkins Adly Group Realty

    111 Hickory Trail, Westminster, SC 29693
  • /26

    $150,000 Sold Mar 13, 2026

    00 Rocky Fork Rd, Westminster, SC 29693

    • Land
    • 19.16 Acres
    • $7,829 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Haro Setian The Haro Group at KW Historic District

    00 Rocky Fork Rd, Westminster, SC 29693
  • /31

    $21,500 Sold Jan 30, 2026

    128 Sweetbriar Trail, Westminster, SC 29693

    • Land
    • 2.02 Acres
    • $10,644 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 28% Below List Price
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $32,000

    Last Listing Agent Aleena Wise Herlong Sotheby's International

    128 Sweetbriar Trail, Westminster, SC 29693
  • /35

    $170,000 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    201 Augusta St, Westminster, SC 29693

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 800 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $212/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $172,522

    Last Listing Agent Marsha Burrell Howard Hanna Allen Tate - Lake Keowee Seneca

    201 Augusta St, Westminster, SC 29693
  • /2

    $234,000 Sold Mar 11, 2026

    331 Gaston Cir, Westminster, SC 29693

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,248 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $188/SF
    • 113 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $242,813

    Last Listing Agent Regina Bolt Clardy Real Estate

    331 Gaston Cir, Westminster, SC 29693
  • /34

    $339,000 Sold Apr 21, 2026

    110 Oak Hill Dr, Westminster, SC 29693

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,400+ Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $242/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $338,083

    Last Listing Agent Talia Gila REAL GVL/REAL BROKER, LLC

    110 Oak Hill Dr, Westminster, SC 29693
  • /22

    $14,333 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    121 Marietta Dr, Westminster, SC 29693

    • Land
    • 13,939 Sq Ft
    • $44,791 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $218,000

121 Marietta Dr, Westminster, SC 29693
  • /42

    $8,500 Sold Apr 17, 2026

    Lot 50 Brandywine Dr, Westminster, SC 29693

    • Land
    • 17,859 Sq Ft
    • $20,732 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 62% Below List Price
    • 351 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Judy Messer Howard Hanna Allen Tate - Easley Powdersville

    Lot 50 Brandywine Dr, Westminster, SC 29693
  • /15

    $5,000 Sold Dec 19, 2025

    00 Marietta Dr, Westminster, SC 29693

    • Land
    • 6,969 Sq Ft
    • $31,250 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 29% Below List Price
    • 5 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Nichole Krieger Clardy Real Estate

    00 Marietta Dr, Westminster, SC 29693
  • /13

    $32,000 Sold Jun 03, 2025

    208 Kinston Loop Dr, Westminster, SC 29693

    • Land
    • 2,178 Sq Ft
    • $640,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • 8 Days On Market

208 Kinston Loop Dr, Westminster, SC 29693
  • /49

    $299,900 Sold May 29, 2025

    201 Elm Dr, Westminster, SC 29693

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,600+ Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $187/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $331,495

    Last Listing Agent Talia Gila REAL GVL/REAL BROKER, LLC

    201 Elm Dr, Westminster, SC 29693
  • /50

    $255,000 Sold Sep 12, 2025

    224 Simpson St, Westminster, SC 29693

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,326 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $192/SF
    • 196 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Teara Barnwell Clardy Real Estate - W Union

    224 Simpson St, Westminster, SC 29693
  • /46

    $660,000 Sold Jun 13, 2025

    121 Lake Breeze Ln, Westminster, SC 29693

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,800+ Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $236/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $644,878

    Last Listing Agent Mark Hoyt Bluefield Realty Group

    121 Lake Breeze Ln, Westminster, SC 29693
  • /44

    $500,000 Sold Oct 30, 2025

    902 S Arrowhead Dr, Westminster, SC 29693

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,116 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $236/SF
    • 203 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Linda Farkas Fey Clardy Real Estate

    902 S Arrowhead Dr, Westminster, SC 29693
  • /20

    $7,166 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    106 Viking Dr, Westminster, SC 29693

    • Land
    • 6,969 Sq Ft
    • $44,788 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 50% Below List Price
    • 0 Days On Market

106 Viking Dr, Westminster, SC 29693
  • /18

    $7,000 Sold Jan 05, 2026

    00 Birch Ct, Westminster, SC 29693

    • Land
    • 10,018 Sq Ft
    • $30,435 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 52% Below List Price
    • 44 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Nichole Krieger Clardy Real Estate

    00 Birch Ct, Westminster, SC 29693
  • /28

    $247,000 Sold Mar 31, 2026

    602 Dryden Dr, Westminster, SC 29693

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,000+ Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $247/SF
    • 101 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Talia Gila REAL GVL/REAL BROKER, LLC

    602 Dryden Dr, Westminster, SC 29693
  • /20

    $34,000 Sold Feb 02, 2026

    239 Brandywine Dr, Westminster, SC 29693

    • Land
    • 22,651 Sq Ft
    • $65,385 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 31% Below List Price
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $35,520

    Last Listing Agent Sherry Rhodes Keller Williams Seneca

    239 Brandywine Dr, Westminster, SC 29693
  • /44

    $770,000 Sold Sep 02, 2025

    320 Nicklaus Rd, Westminster, SC 29693

    • 6 Beds
    • 7 Baths
    • 6,200+ Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $124/SF

    Current Estimated Value $745,562

    Last Listing Agent Patti Ray Howard Hanna Allen Tate - Anderson North

    320 Nicklaus Rd, Westminster, SC 29693
  • /16

    $8,000 Sold Sep 12, 2025

    120 Viking Dr, Westminster, SC 29693

    • Land
    • 7,405 Sq Ft
    • $47,059 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17 Days On Market

120 Viking Dr, Westminster, SC 29693
  • /8

    $10,000 Sold Dec 11, 2025

    Lot 48 E Sheffield Dr, Westminster, SC 29693

    • Land
    • 14,374 Sq Ft
    • $30,303 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • 221 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Silvana Baez Keller Williams Seneca

    Lot 48 E Sheffield Dr, Westminster, SC 29693
  • 109 Windsong Way, Westminster, SC 29693

    $535,000 Sold Jul 17, 2025

    109 Windsong Way, Westminster, SC 29693

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,170 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $457/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $530,135

    Last Listing Agent Spot On The Lake Keller Williams Lake Hartwell

    109 Windsong Way, Westminster, SC 29693

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 9

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home