5,290

Westmont, CA Homes

Section Image
    • 1719 W 110th Place, Los Angeles, CA 90047

      Est $766,458 Not Listed For Sale

      1719 W 110th Place, Los Angeles, CA 90047

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,414 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      1719 W 110th Place, Los Angeles, CA 90047

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $516/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $730,000
      • Aug 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent BRANDI WALKER The Mode Agency

    • 1638 Ponty St, Los Angeles, CA 90047

      Est $803,590 Not Listed For Sale

      1638 Ponty St, Los Angeles, CA 90047

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,380 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      1638 Ponty St, Los Angeles, CA 90047

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $579/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $799,000
      • Dec 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Emily Griffin Griffin Real Estate, Inc.

    • 10929 S Hobart Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90047

      Est $768,970 Not Listed For Sale

      10929 S Hobart Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90047

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,342 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      10929 S Hobart Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90047

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $484/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Nov 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jorge A. Obeso CENTURY 21 ALLSTARS

    • 11235 Berendo Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90044

      Est $629,441 Not Listed For Sale

      11235 Berendo Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90044

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,264 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      11235 Berendo Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90044

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $423/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $535,000
      • Nov 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Raymond Reeves REWEST REALTY

    • 11253 S New Hampshire Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90044

      Est $588,929 Not Listed For Sale

      11253 S New Hampshire Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90044

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 726 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      11253 S New Hampshire Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90044

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $840/SF
      • 74 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $610,000
      • Mar 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lorena Gama Century 21 Allstars

    • 11125 S Budlong Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90044

      Est $1,090,403 Not Listed For Sale

      11125 S Budlong Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90044

      • 9 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 3,565 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      11125 S Budlong Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90044

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $330/SF
      • Last Sold Price $1,175,000
      • Jun 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Delimiro Ceja CENTURY 21 REALTY MASTERS

    • 1146 W 110th St, Los Angeles, CA 90044

      Est $679,957 Not Listed For Sale

      1146 W 110th St, Los Angeles, CA 90044

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 860 Sq Ft
      • Built 1932
      1146 W 110th St, Los Angeles, CA 90044

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $686/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $590,000
      • Nov 09, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jose Leon Pak Home Realty

    • 1234 W 109th St, Los Angeles, CA 90044

      Est $887,050 Not Listed For Sale

      1234 W 109th St, Los Angeles, CA 90044

      • 7 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,889 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      1234 W 109th St, Los Angeles, CA 90044

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $303/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $875,000
      • Apr 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dave Salzman Engel & Völkers LA South Bay

    • 1226 W 109th St, Los Angeles, CA 90044

      Est $831,961 Not Listed For Sale

      1226 W 109th St, Los Angeles, CA 90044

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,677 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      1226 W 109th St, Los Angeles, CA 90044

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $474/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $795,000
      • Mar 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Travis Winn Rodeo Realty

    • 11143 Ruthelen St, Los Angeles, CA 90047

      Est $722,710 Not Listed For Sale

      11143 Ruthelen St, Los Angeles, CA 90047

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,071 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      11143 Ruthelen St, Los Angeles, CA 90047

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $635/SF
      • 144 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $680,000
      • Mar 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Randy Marin Success with Integrity Realty

    • /20

      Est $836,714 Not Listed For Sale

      2073 Thoreau St, Los Angeles, CA 90047

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,774 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      2073 Thoreau St, Los Angeles, CA 90047

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $450/SF
      • 81 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $799,000
      • Jul 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Ron Jackson - Probate\Trust Specialist Compass

    • 2138 W 109th St, Los Angeles, CA 90047

      Est $894,352 Not Listed For Sale

      2138 W 109th St, Los Angeles, CA 90047

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,547 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      2138 W 109th St, Los Angeles, CA 90047

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $593/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $918,000
      • Dec 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Romero Keller Williams Realty

    • 1638 W 110th Place, Los Angeles, CA 90047

      Est $788,448 Not Listed For Sale

      1638 W 110th Place, Los Angeles, CA 90047

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,353 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      1638 W 110th Place, Los Angeles, CA 90047

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $576/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $780,000
      • May 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jason Thorman eXp Realty of California Inc

    • 1623 Ponty St, Los Angeles, CA 90047

      Est $733,792 Not Listed For Sale

      1623 Ponty St, Los Angeles, CA 90047

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,095 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      1623 Ponty St, Los Angeles, CA 90047

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $598/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $655,000
      • Apr 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Valencia Marlowe Y Realty

    • /27

      Est $781,501 Not Listed For Sale

      1615 W 108th St, Los Angeles, CA 90047

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,471 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      1615 W 108th St, Los Angeles, CA 90047

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $476/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Aug 25, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kory Jackson eXp Realty of California Inc

    • 11219 S Budlong Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90044

      Est $722,826 Not Listed For Sale

      11219 S Budlong Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90044

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,772 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      11219 S Budlong Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90044

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $370/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $655,000
      • Jun 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Donati EXCELLENCE RE REAL ESTATE

    • 1107 W 112th St, Los Angeles, CA 90044

      Est $663,592 Not Listed For Sale

      1107 W 112th St, Los Angeles, CA 90044

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,780 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      1107 W 112th St, Los Angeles, CA 90044

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $347/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $617,000
      • Dec 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kristina Fruneaux Coldwell Banker Envision

    • 11129 Van Buren Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90044

      Est $870,696 Not Listed For Sale

      11129 Van Buren Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90044

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,380 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      11129 Van Buren Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90044

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $333/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $793,000
      • Jun 11, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Eric Delgado Luxury Collective

    • 2013 W Imperial Hwy, Los Angeles, CA 90047

      Est $815,588 Not Listed For Sale

      2013 W Imperial Hwy, Los Angeles, CA 90047

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,207 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      2013 W Imperial Hwy, Los Angeles, CA 90047

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $313/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $690,000
      • Feb 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lupita Henriquez RE/MAX

    • 11131 S Wilton Place, Los Angeles, CA 90047

      Est $956,049 Not Listed For Sale

      11131 S Wilton Place, Los Angeles, CA 90047

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,651 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      11131 S Wilton Place, Los Angeles, CA 90047

      Last Sold Summary

      • $578/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $955,000
      • Sep 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Holly Hatch Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /2

      Est $740,043 Not Listed For Sale

      1920 Van Wick St, Los Angeles, CA 90047

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,180 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      1920 Van Wick St, Los Angeles, CA 90047

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $610/SF
      • Last Sold Price $720,000

      Last Listing Agent Rebecca Sekulich Compass

    • /40

      Est $1,088,503 Not Listed For Sale

      2013 Thoreau St, Los Angeles, CA 90047

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,916 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      2013 Thoreau St, Los Angeles, CA 90047

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $360/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,050,000
      • Jul 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Archie Robb Keller Williams Realty La Canada Flintridge

    • 1548 W 110th Place, Los Angeles, CA 90047

      Est $734,479 Not Listed For Sale

      1548 W 110th Place, Los Angeles, CA 90047

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,029 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      1548 W 110th Place, Los Angeles, CA 90047

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $690/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $710,000
      • Jun 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Venus Martinez Redfin Corporation

    • 1455 W 111th Place, Los Angeles, CA 90047

      Est $710,129 Not Listed For Sale

      1455 W 111th Place, Los Angeles, CA 90047

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,036 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      1455 W 111th Place, Los Angeles, CA 90047

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $661/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $685,000
      • Oct 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Peter Lim Redfin Corporation

    • 1539 W 113th St, Los Angeles, CA 90047

      Est $721,233 Not Listed For Sale

      1539 W 113th St, Los Angeles, CA 90047

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,143 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      1539 W 113th St, Los Angeles, CA 90047

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $599/SF
      • 108 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $685,000
      • Apr 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent JACKIE CLARK ALTICORE REALTY

    • /3

      Est $755,081 Not Listed For Sale

      11228 S Harvard Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90047

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,029 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      11228 S Harvard Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90047

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $661/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $680,000
      • Mar 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Antonio Matier Lifestyle Global Properties

    • 11202 S Harvard Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90047

      Est $704,796 Not Listed For Sale

      11202 S Harvard Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90047

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,143 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      11202 S Harvard Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90047

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $569/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Sep 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Leonel Molina First Investments Realty & Mortgage

    • /2

      Est $636,832 Not Listed For Sale

      1230 W 102nd St, Los Angeles, CA 90044

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 832 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      1230 W 102nd St, Los Angeles, CA 90044

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $691/SF
      • Last Sold Price $575,000

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Covington Compass

    • 11102 Berendo Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90044

      Est $726,971 Not Listed For Sale

      11102 Berendo Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90044

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,112 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      11102 Berendo Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90044

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $317/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $670,000
      • Mar 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dolores Ingels Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices California Properties

    • 11117 S New Hampshire Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90044

      Est $731,507 Not Listed For Sale

      11117 S New Hampshire Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90044

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,052 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      11117 S New Hampshire Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90044

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $363/SF
      • 87 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $745,000
      • Apr 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent JOSE ALDAY Alday Realty

    • 11142 Raymond Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90044

      Est $743,069 Not Listed For Sale

      11142 Raymond Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90044

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,678 Sq Ft
      • Built 1936
      11142 Raymond Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90044

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $434/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $728,000
      • Mar 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Leslie Gomez Keller Williams Realty

    • /28

      Est $778,093 Not Listed For Sale

      11129 S Mariposa Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90044

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      11129 S Mariposa Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90044

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $469/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Apr 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Roddy de la Garza Epique Realty

    • /13

      Est $768,081 Not Listed For Sale

      1348 W 110th St, Los Angeles, CA 90044

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,936 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      1348 W 110th St, Los Angeles, CA 90044

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $351/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $679,000
      • Aug 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Cristina Guzman Philco Realty

    • 1242 W 109th Place, Los Angeles, CA 90044

      Est $641,235 Not Listed For Sale

      1242 W 109th Place, Los Angeles, CA 90044

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 907 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      1242 W 109th Place, Los Angeles, CA 90044

      Last Sold Summary

      • $706/SF
      • 125 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $640,000
      • Feb 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Victor Soto Century 21 Allstars

    • /6

      Est $821,064 Not Listed For Sale

      2120 W 103rd Place, Los Angeles, CA 90047

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,808 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      2120 W 103rd Place, Los Angeles, CA 90047

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $410/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $742,000
      • Apr 20, 2022

      Last Listing Agent William Elkins IV William Elkins

    • 1110 W 96th St, Los Angeles, CA 90044

      Est $785,591 Not Listed For Sale

      1110 W 96th St, Los Angeles, CA 90044

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,070 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      1110 W 96th St, Los Angeles, CA 90044

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $319/SF
      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $660,000
      • Nov 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Tomas Briseno Century 21 Realty Masters

    • /5

      Est $866,000 Not Listed For Sale

      1238 W 95th St, Los Angeles, CA 90044

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,823 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      1238 W 95th St, Los Angeles, CA 90044

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $466/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $850,000
      • May 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ivan Estrada Douglas Elliman

    • 1138 W 94th St, Los Angeles, CA 90044

      Est $827,903 Not Listed For Sale

      1138 W 94th St, Los Angeles, CA 90044

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      1138 W 94th St, Los Angeles, CA 90044

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $663/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $573,000
      • Jul 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Uletas Carter Mutual Realty Consultants

    • 1256 W 92nd St, Los Angeles, CA 90044

      Est $647,386 Not Listed For Sale

      1256 W 92nd St, Los Angeles, CA 90044

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 980 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      1256 W 92nd St, Los Angeles, CA 90044

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $612/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Aug 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Maggie Ding Compass

    • 1224 W 92nd St, Los Angeles, CA 90044

      Est $673,588 Not Listed For Sale

      1224 W 92nd St, Los Angeles, CA 90044

      • 4 Beds
      • 1,829 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      1224 W 92nd St, Los Angeles, CA 90044

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $327/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $598,000
      • May 02, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jay Romero Miamar Realty

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home