5,292

Westmont, CA Homes

Section Image
    • 1255 W 102nd St, Los Angeles, CA 90044

      Est $750,759 Not Listed For Sale

      1255 W 102nd St, Los Angeles, CA 90044

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,452 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      1255 W 102nd St, Los Angeles, CA 90044

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $499/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $725,000
      • Aug 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Maria Olmos Y Realty

    • 1419 W 101st St, Los Angeles, CA 90047

      Est $695,890 Not Listed For Sale

      1419 W 101st St, Los Angeles, CA 90047

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,924 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      1419 W 101st St, Los Angeles, CA 90047

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $338/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Jul 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Steven Padilla Century 21 A Better Service

    • 10434 S Denker Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90047

      Est $681,659 Not Listed For Sale

      10434 S Denker Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90047

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,058 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      10434 S Denker Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90047

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $624/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $660,000
      • Mar 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shawn Nejad Vista Sotheby's International Realty

    • 1558 W 105th St, Los Angeles, CA 90047

      Est $897,298 Not Listed For Sale

      1558 W 105th St, Los Angeles, CA 90047

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,896 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      1558 W 105th St, Los Angeles, CA 90047

      Last Sold Summary

      • $475/SF
      • 229 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $900,000
      • Jul 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent James Sudarsono Keller Williams

    • 1644 W 106th St, Los Angeles, CA 90047

      Est $808,826 Not Listed For Sale

      1644 W 106th St, Los Angeles, CA 90047

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,360 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      1644 W 106th St, Los Angeles, CA 90047

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $610/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $829,999
      • Dec 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mimi Lee Realty One Group United

    • 1629 W 107th St, Los Angeles, CA 90047

      Est $625,821 Not Listed For Sale

      1629 W 107th St, Los Angeles, CA 90047

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,089 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      1629 W 107th St, Los Angeles, CA 90047

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $569/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $620,000
      • Mar 06, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Nieto eXp Realty of California Inc

    • /35

      Est $909,810 Not Listed For Sale

      10702 S Van Ness Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90047

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,633 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      10702 S Van Ness Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90047

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $566/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $925,000
      • Sep 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Terry Tseng Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 10624 S Van Ness Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90047

      Est $830,516 Not Listed For Sale

      10624 S Van Ness Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90047

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,734 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      10624 S Van Ness Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90047

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $493/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $855,000
      • Feb 04, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Alba del Cid Mega Real Estate Advisors

    • 10323 S Gramercy Place, Los Angeles, CA 90047

      Est $830,742 Not Listed For Sale

      10323 S Gramercy Place, Los Angeles, CA 90047

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,890 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      10323 S Gramercy Place, Los Angeles, CA 90047

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $476/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $900,000
      • Jun 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sonia Vasquez Vismar Real Estate

    • 1311 W 96th St, Los Angeles, CA 90044

      Est $695,651 Not Listed For Sale

      1311 W 96th St, Los Angeles, CA 90044

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,356 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      1311 W 96th St, Los Angeles, CA 90044

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $535/SF
      • 86 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $725,000
      • Feb 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jorge Rico Rico and Rico Realty and Assoc

    • 1037 W 95th St, Los Angeles, CA 90044

      Est $740,520 Not Listed For Sale

      1037 W 95th St, Los Angeles, CA 90044

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,148 Sq Ft
      • Built 1933
      1037 W 95th St, Los Angeles, CA 90044

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $303/SF
      • 197 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Dec 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Juan Sanchez Excellence RE Real Estate, Inc.

    • 1218 W 93rd St, Los Angeles, CA 90044

      Est $815,024 Not Listed For Sale

      1218 W 93rd St, Los Angeles, CA 90044

      • 8 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,143 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      1218 W 93rd St, Los Angeles, CA 90044

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $350/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Feb 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Patty Navarro Luxury Collective

    • 1422 W 95th St, Los Angeles, CA 90047

      Est $651,952 Not Listed For Sale

      1422 W 95th St, Los Angeles, CA 90047

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 920 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      1422 W 95th St, Los Angeles, CA 90047

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $679/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $625,000
      • Jul 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Luis Martinez Century 21 Allstars

    • 1100 W 102nd St, Los Angeles, CA 90044

      Est $831,824 Not Listed For Sale

      1100 W 102nd St, Los Angeles, CA 90044

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,650 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      1100 W 102nd St, Los Angeles, CA 90044

      Last Sold Summary

      • $506/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $835,000
      • Aug 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Adam Schenck JohnHart Real Estate

    • 1104 W 90th St, Los Angeles, CA 90044

      Est $853,117 Not Listed For Sale

      1104 W 90th St, Los Angeles, CA 90044

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,372 Sq Ft
      • Built 1922
      1104 W 90th St, Los Angeles, CA 90044

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $590/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $810,000
      • Dec 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sonia Vasquez Vismar Real Estate

    • 1301 W 90th St, Los Angeles, CA 90044

      Est $751,365 Not Listed For Sale

      1301 W 90th St, Los Angeles, CA 90044

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,639 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      1301 W 90th St, Los Angeles, CA 90044

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $441/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $723,000
      • Oct 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tri Doan Morningstar Rlty & Associates

    • 1058 W 106th St, Los Angeles, CA 90044

      Est $668,279 Not Listed For Sale

      1058 W 106th St, Los Angeles, CA 90044

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,388 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      1058 W 106th St, Los Angeles, CA 90044

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $477/SF
      • 103 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $662,000
      • Oct 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Toyama Berkshire Hathaway HomeService

    • 1353 W 89th St, Los Angeles, CA 90044

      Est $608,162 Not Listed For Sale

      1353 W 89th St, Los Angeles, CA 90044

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1916
      1353 W 89th St, Los Angeles, CA 90044

      Last Sold Summary

      • $678/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $610,000
      • May 08, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ivonne Vargas J&I Realty

    • 1350 W 88th St, Los Angeles, CA 90044

      Est $1,240,635 Not Listed For Sale

      1350 W 88th St, Los Angeles, CA 90044

      • 14 Beds
      • 12 Baths
      • 3,960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      1350 W 88th St, Los Angeles, CA 90044

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $330/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,307,000
      • Nov 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Aaron Jacobson Lyon Stahl Investment Real Estate, Inc.

    • 1238 W 87th St, Los Angeles, CA 90044

      Est $1,141,506 Not Listed For Sale

      1238 W 87th St, Los Angeles, CA 90044

      • 9 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 4,554 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      1238 W 87th St, Los Angeles, CA 90044

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $255/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,160,000
      • Jan 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Rochelle Hewitt HomeSmart Realty Group

    • 1155 W 87th St, Los Angeles, CA 90044

      Est $718,858 Not Listed For Sale

      1155 W 87th St, Los Angeles, CA 90044

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,478 Sq Ft
      • Built 1917
      1155 W 87th St, Los Angeles, CA 90044

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $501/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $740,000
      • Jun 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Martha Carrasco Pinnacle Estate Properties

    • /40

      Est $871,364 Not Listed For Sale

      1216 W 103rd St, Los Angeles, CA 90044

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,701 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      1216 W 103rd St, Los Angeles, CA 90044

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $544/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $925,000
      • Jul 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jordan Peikin Jordan Peikin

    • 1527 W 102nd St, Los Angeles, CA 90047

      Est $752,411 Not Listed For Sale

      1527 W 102nd St, Los Angeles, CA 90047

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,022 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      1527 W 102nd St, Los Angeles, CA 90047

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $719/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $735,000
      • Sep 09, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Pila Jessie KHORR Realty

    • 1638 W 105th St, Los Angeles, CA 90047

      Est $703,336 Not Listed For Sale

      1638 W 105th St, Los Angeles, CA 90047

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,221 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      1638 W 105th St, Los Angeles, CA 90047

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $518/SF
      • 84 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $633,000
      • Feb 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rick Bartlett Onyx Realty & Finc. Serv., Inc

    • 10635 S Gramercy Place, Los Angeles, CA 90047

      Est $759,019 Not Listed For Sale

      10635 S Gramercy Place, Los Angeles, CA 90047

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,146 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      10635 S Gramercy Place, Los Angeles, CA 90047

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $651/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $746,000
      • Dec 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mike Freeman Compass

    • 10419 S Gramercy Place, Los Angeles, CA 90047

      Est $717,318 Not Listed For Sale

      10419 S Gramercy Place, Los Angeles, CA 90047

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,129 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      10419 S Gramercy Place, Los Angeles, CA 90047

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $598/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $675,000
      • Oct 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent John King Home Team Realty

    • 10511 S Gramercy Place, Los Angeles, CA 90047

      Est $689,363 Not Listed For Sale

      10511 S Gramercy Place, Los Angeles, CA 90047

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,140 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      10511 S Gramercy Place, Los Angeles, CA 90047

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $614/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Mar 12, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Sher Sheldon Luxre Realty, Inc.

    • 10514 Haas Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90047

      Est $873,535 Not Listed For Sale

      10514 Haas Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90047

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,690 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      10514 Haas Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90047

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $511/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $863,000
      • Jul 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Banu Simrose RE/MAX

    • 10429 Haas Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90047

      Est $853,250 Not Listed For Sale

      10429 Haas Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90047

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,678 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      10429 Haas Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90047

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $513/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $860,000
      • Jan 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Eldora Smith Elite Homes Realty

    • /10

      Est $856,957 Not Listed For Sale

      10204 S Wilton Place, Los Angeles, CA 90047

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,788 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      10204 S Wilton Place, Los Angeles, CA 90047

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $489/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $875,000
      • Dec 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Aisha Andrews Architectural Estates

    • 1326 W 98th St, Los Angeles, CA 90044

      Est $839,151 Not Listed For Sale

      1326 W 98th St, Los Angeles, CA 90044

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,350 Sq Ft
      • Built 1937
      1326 W 98th St, Los Angeles, CA 90044

      Last Sold Summary

      • $355/SF
      • 138 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $835,000
      • Dec 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Do Keller Williams Realty

    • 1036 W 96th St, Los Angeles, CA 90044

      Est $802,353 Not Listed For Sale

      1036 W 96th St, Los Angeles, CA 90044

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,785 Sq Ft
      • Built 1944
      1036 W 96th St, Los Angeles, CA 90044

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $423/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $755,000
      • Jul 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeanet Salazar First Team Real Estate

    • 1246 W 96th St, Los Angeles, CA 90044

      Est $1,008,770 Not Listed For Sale

      1246 W 96th St, Los Angeles, CA 90044

      • 8 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,808 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      1246 W 96th St, Los Angeles, CA 90044

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $370/SF
      • 83 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,040,000
      • Jan 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cameron Samimi Lyon Stahl Investment Real Estate, Inc.

    • 1125 W 95th St, Los Angeles, CA 90044

      Est $680,361 Not Listed For Sale

      1125 W 95th St, Los Angeles, CA 90044

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 894 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      1125 W 95th St, Los Angeles, CA 90044

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $643/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Aug 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Evelyn Baez Gonzalez Lyon Stahl Investment Real Estate, Inc.

    • /33

      Est $854,841 Not Listed For Sale

      1249 W 93rd St, Los Angeles, CA 90044

      • 15 Beds
      • 10 Baths
      • 4,761 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      1249 W 93rd St, Los Angeles, CA 90044

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Below List Price
      • $321/SF
      • 161 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,530,000
      • Jul 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joyce Essex Harvey Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 1403 W 96th St, Los Angeles, CA 90047

      Est $777,673 Not Listed For Sale

      1403 W 96th St, Los Angeles, CA 90047

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,163 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      1403 W 96th St, Los Angeles, CA 90047

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $312/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $675,000
      • Aug 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Chevy Harris CENTURY 21 REALTY MASTERS

    • 1045 W 92nd St, Los Angeles, CA 90044

      Est $703,603 Not Listed For Sale

      1045 W 92nd St, Los Angeles, CA 90044

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 988 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      1045 W 92nd St, Los Angeles, CA 90044

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $698/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $690,000
      • Feb 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Richard Stern TCB Real Estate Services

    • 9034 S Budlong Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90044

      Est $779,544 Not Listed For Sale

      9034 S Budlong Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90044

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,330 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      9034 S Budlong Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90044

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $549/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $730,000
      • Apr 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Xiaokai Men Christie's International

    • 1344 W 90th St, Los Angeles, CA 90044

      Est $723,137 Not Listed For Sale

      1344 W 90th St, Los Angeles, CA 90044

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,416 Sq Ft
      • Built 1922
      1344 W 90th St, Los Angeles, CA 90044

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $518/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $733,000
      • May 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mikey Gutierrez Vida Real Estate

    • 1305 W 90th Place, Los Angeles, CA 90044

      Est $777,241 Not Listed For Sale

      1305 W 90th Place, Los Angeles, CA 90044

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,603 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      1305 W 90th Place, Los Angeles, CA 90044

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $437/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $701,000
      • May 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bryan Ochse Media West Realty,Inc.

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home