5,773

Weston, WI Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /55

    $320,000

    Under Contract
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,643 Sq Ft

    5102 Ross Ave, Schofield, WI 54476

    Looking for the perfect balance of privacy and turnkey living without sacrificing proximity to local restaurants, grocery stores, and the DC Everest School District? This home offers that and so much more. Nestled on a 1-acre lot, envision spending your summer months outdoors on the newly installed 16' x 16' patio, perfect for hosting gatherings, enjoying yard games, or relaxing in the peaceful

    TAMMY WARAKSA ROCK SOLID REAL ESTATE

    5102 Ross Ave, Schofield, WI 54476
  • /25

    $290,000

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    2806 Mallard Ct, Schofield, WI 54476

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,700 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $107/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $332,441

    Last Listing Agent Yvonne Prey COLDWELL BANKER ACTION

    2806 Mallard Ct, Schofield, WI 54476
    • /60

      Not Listed For Sale

      5810 Weston Ave, Schofield, WI 54476

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,334 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      5810 Weston Ave, Schofield, WI 54476

      Last Sold Summary

      • $191/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Oct 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Steve LaCerte COLDWELL BANKER ACTION

  • /28

    $425,333

    Open House 5/30
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,724 Sq Ft

    3816 Muskie Dr, Weston, WI 54476

    Brand new subdivision in Weston, D.C Everest School District. High Speed Internet Available! Welcome to the Bentlee Plan! *Concrete Driveway *Central AC *Seamless Gutters *Premium LVP 20 Mil Thick *Tall Upper Cabinets *Soft Close Cabinets *Insulated Garage Doors *Wifi Garage Door Openers *Hand Painted Custom Color Walls *Hand Painted Trim *Eat-In Kitchen Island with Room for Stools *Rough in for

    Elizabeth Umlauf GREEN TREE, LLC

    3816 Muskie Dr, Weston, WI 54476
  • /39

    $394,500

    Sold Mar 16, 2026

    6007 High Ridge Cir, Schofield, WI 54476

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,950 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $134/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $396,183

    Last Listing Agent Samantha Hanson NEXTHOME LEADING EDGE

    6007 High Ridge Cir, Schofield, WI 54476
    • /60

      Est $421,325

      Not Listed For Sale

      6406 Dominika St, Schofield, WI 54476

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,428 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      6406 Dominika St, Schofield, WI 54476

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mary Ninnemann COLDWELL BANKER ACTION

  • /33

    $418,685

    Open House 5/30
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,492 Sq Ft

    3806 Muskie Dr, Weston, WI 54476

    Brand new subdivision in Weston, D.C Everest School District. High Speed Internet Available! Welcome to the Red Pine Plan! *Concrete Driveway *Central AC *Seamless Gutters *Premium LVP 20 Mil Thick *Tall Upper Cabinets *Soft Close Cabinets *Insulated Garage Doors *Wifi Garage Door Openers *Hand Painted Custom Color Walls *Hand Painted Trim *Eat-In Kitchen Island with Room for Stools *Rough in for

    Elizabeth Umlauf GREEN TREE, LLC

    3806 Muskie Dr, Weston, WI 54476
  • /33

    $219,900

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    5211 Pine St, Schofield, WI 54476

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,280 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $172/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $236,362

    Last Listing Agent JEWELL HOLDORF FIRST WEBER

    5211 Pine St, Schofield, WI 54476
    • /41

      Est $337,633

      Not Listed For Sale

      6403 Teagan Ln, Schofield, WI 54476

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,755 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      6403 Teagan Ln, Schofield, WI 54476

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $301,000
      • Sep 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gizo Ujarmeli AMAXIMMO LLC

  • /2

    $135,000

    $137K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 12.09 Acres
    • $11,166 per Acre

    12.09 Acres Callon Ave, Weston, WI 54476

    Building site and recreational property in the Village of Weston. 12+ Acres. On Callon Avenue, West of Cty Rd J. Village of Weston has a storm water drainage pipe easement that runs from South to North.

    Jim Knauf RE/MAX EXCEL

    12.09 Acres Callon Ave, Weston, WI 54476
  • /56

    $337,000

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    2504 Country Creek Ln, Schofield, WI 54476

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,676 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Above List Price
    • $201/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $261,405

    Last Listing Agent Chad Will JONES REAL ESTATE GROUP

    2504 Country Creek Ln, Schofield, WI 54476
    • /43

      Est $363,632

      Not Listed For Sale

      6711 Feith Ave, Schofield, WI 54476

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,998 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      6711 Feith Ave, Schofield, WI 54476

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $95/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Oct 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Vicki Schaar RE/MAX

  • /6

    $329,900

    Open Sat 12:30PM - 1:30PM
    • Land
    • 3,049 Sq Ft
    • $4,712,857 per Acre

    3504 Green Pastures Ln, Weston, WI 54476

    Welcome home to the Timber Ridge Builders Slate Model townhome in Weston! This beautifully designed 2-story home features 2 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, and a 2-car garage. The open concept main floor offers a spacious kitchen with island, pantry, and seamless flow into the dining and living room complete with a cozy fireplace. Upstairs you'll find a convenient laundry area located between both

    Joan Mathies COLDWELL BANKER ACTION

    3504 Green Pastures Ln, Weston, WI 54476
  • /56

    $499,500

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    10005 Heritage Hills Dr, Schofield, WI 54476

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,069 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $163/SF

    Current Estimated Value $508,057

    Last Listing Agent TAMMY WARAKSA ROCK SOLID REAL ESTATE

    10005 Heritage Hills Dr, Schofield, WI 54476
    • /52

      Est $343,734

      Not Listed For Sale

      6306 Becky Blvd, Schofield, WI 54476

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,632 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      6306 Becky Blvd, Schofield, WI 54476

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,900
      • Oct 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gizo Ujarmeli AMAXIMMO LLC

  • /34

    $415,685

    New Construction
    • 3 - 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,669+ Sq Ft

    Red Pine Plan at Weston, Weston, WI 54476

    Presenting the Red Pine Plan, a 3 bed 2 bath 2 egress window home skillfully crafted by Green Tree Construction. The Red Pine Plan features a detailed exterior that will have an irresistible curb appeal. Step onto the front porch and into the home to be welcomed by the inviting entryway, which reveals an expansive open-concept ranch that embodies the perfect blend of style and functionality. The

    Green Tree Companies Builder
    3802 Muskie Dr Unit 37902460, Weston, WI 54476
  • /8

    $656,151

    Sold May 30, 2025

    9407 Anastasia Dr, Weston, WI 54476

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,432 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $191/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $675,869

    Last Listing Agent ALICIA REEDY-STAMM COLDWELL BANKER ACTION

    9407 Anastasia Dr, Weston, WI 54476
    • /43

      Est $291,739

      Not Listed For Sale

      4410 E Everest Ave, Schofield, WI 54476

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      4410 E Everest Ave, Schofield, WI 54476

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Oct 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Paul Knoblock COLDWELL BANKER ACTION

  • /21

    $340,455

    Open House 5/30
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,415 Sq Ft

    6308 Perch Dr, Weston, WI 54476

    Brand new subdivision in Weston, D.C Everest School District. High Speed Internet Available! Welcome to the White Pine Plan! *Concrete Driveway *Central AC *Seamless Gutters *Premium LVP 20 Mil Thick *Tall Upper Cabinets *Soft Close Cabinets *Insulated Garage Doors *Wifi Garage Door Openers *Hand Painted Custom Color Walls *Hand Painted Trim *Eat-In Kitchen Island with Room for Stools *Rough in

    Elizabeth Umlauf GREEN TREE, LLC

    6308 Perch Dr, Weston, WI 54476
  • /50

    $313,000

    Sold Nov 10, 2025

    5906 Alex St, Schofield, WI 54476

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,240 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $140/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $316,438

    Last Listing Agent Jon Wasleske JONES REAL ESTATE GROUP

    5906 Alex St, Schofield, WI 54476
    • /50

      Est $321,907

      Not Listed For Sale

      6108 Tower Ridge Place, Schofield, WI 54476

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,773 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      6108 Tower Ridge Place, Schofield, WI 54476

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $291,000
      • Aug 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mike Husnick RE/MAX

  • /45

    $509,900

    Under Contract
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,316 Sq Ft

    4109 Oak Terrace, Schofield, WI 54476

    This exceptional colonial home will make you feel like a main character in a Nancy Myers film. For all the folks who love a traditional floor plan with modern updates, this transitional style home will stop you in your tracks. The two-story foyer and open staircase greet you the moment you walk in and the warmth of the home takes over from there: rich oak trim against crisp white walls, a brick

    SARAH KAETTERHENRY eXp Realty, LLC

    4109 Oak Terrace, Schofield, WI 54476
  • /48

    $344,900

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    5711 High Ridge Cir, Schofield, WI 54476

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,304 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $150/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $344,987

    Last Listing Agent Holly Hettinga COLDWELL BANKER ACTION

    5711 High Ridge Cir, Schofield, WI 54476
    • /42

      Est $342,598

      Not Listed For Sale

      6310 Tower Ridge Place, Weston, WI 54476

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,697 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      6310 Tower Ridge Place, Weston, WI 54476

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • May 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent MATT POLACEK EXIT MIDSTATE REALTY

  • /40

    $414,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,444 Sq Ft

    1719 Foothill Ave, Schofield, WI 54476

    Welcome to this spacious 5-bedroom, 2-bath home ideally located right in town. Close to schools, shopping, dining, and everyday conveniences while still offering a peaceful retreat setting. Inside, you’ll find generous living space with room for everyone, whether you need extra bedrooms, a home office, or guest space. The attached garage provides convenience and additional storage. Step outside

    Gerry Geishart NORTH CENTRAL REAL ESTATE BROKERAGE, LLC

    1719 Foothill Ave, Schofield, WI 54476
  • /26

    $439,900

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    8710 Hinner Springs Dr, Weston, WI 54476

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,252 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $195/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Marg RE/MAX EXCEL

    8710 Hinner Springs Dr, Weston, WI 54476
    • /51

      Est $283,898

      Not Listed For Sale

      6210 Kirk St, Schofield, WI 54476

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,619 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      6210 Kirk St, Schofield, WI 54476

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $97/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $254,900
      • Jun 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Holly Hettinga COLDWELL BANKER ACTION

  • /4

    $434,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,658 Sq Ft

    8181 Birch St, Weston, WI 54476

    Introducing the Maple, a standout two-story home by Timber Ridge Builders, now available in the sought-after Hinner Springs community in Weston. Offering 1,658 square feet of well-planned living space, the Maple blends modern design with everyday functionality, perfect for growing families or those who love to entertain. Main level highlights; Open-concept layout designed for easy flow and

    MANDY HABECK COLDWELL BANKER ACTION

    8181 Birch St, Weston, WI 54476
  • /3

    $474,614

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    8410 Maplefield Way, Weston, WI 54476

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,136 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $222/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $474,173

    Last Listing Agent Mandy Habeck COLDWELL BANKER ACTION

    8410 Maplefield Way, Weston, WI 54476
    • /33

      Est $203,102

      Not Listed For Sale

      6211 Rodney St, Schofield, WI 54476

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      6211 Rodney St, Schofield, WI 54476

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jacob Mizgalski eXp Realty, LLC

  • /3

    $559,625

    $20K PRICE DROP Under Contract
    • Land
    • 10.18 Acres
    • $54,973 per Acre

    000 Community Center Dr Unit Parcel 3, Weston, WI 54476

    Property Features • Easy access and high visibility to Highway 29 • Daily traffic count of 33,565 on Highway 29 Details Prime development opportunity for office, medical or retail in the Village of Weston with boulevards and plantings in a nature setting. Close to two medical campuses with a walking/biking bridge across the highway to Marshfield Medical Center. Neighboring businesses also include

    T.J. Morice NAI PFEFFERLE

    000 Community Center Dr Unit Parcel 3, Weston, WI 54476
  • /22

    $313,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    5906 Lawndale St, Schofield, WI 54476

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,720 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $182/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $306,895

    Last Listing Agent Joleta Wesbrock COLDWELL BANKER ACTION

    5906 Lawndale St, Schofield, WI 54476
    • /26

      Est $254,528

      Not Listed For Sale

      4104 E Everest Ave, Schofield, WI 54476

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,504 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      4104 E Everest Ave, Schofield, WI 54476

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 73 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Aug 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Marg RE/MAX

  • /12

    $685,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,247 Sq Ft

    9603 Anastasia Dr, Weston, WI 54476

    This beautiful home that sits on a 2 acre lot, includes 5 bedrooms, 3.5 baths, and a 3-car oversized attached garage (1240sqft garage). The garage also has a separate access to the lower level, will be insulated, and is prepped for a Modine Heater. As you enter the home from the garage you have a mud area with an attached half bathroom. Due to the floor plan being a split bedroom layout, the

    ALICIA REEDY-STAMM COLDWELL BANKER ACTION

    9603 Anastasia Dr, Weston, WI 54476
  • /24

    $390,000

    Sold Jan 14, 2026

    6002-6004 Jessica St, Weston, WI 54476

    • 6 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,168 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $123/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Alissa Prentice EXIT MIDSTATE REALTY

    6002-6004 Jessica St, Weston, WI 54476
    • /21

      Est $252,256

      Not Listed For Sale

      4109 Douglas Ln, Schofield, WI 54476

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      4109 Douglas Ln, Schofield, WI 54476

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $229,900
      • Oct 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Marg RE/MAX

  • /31

    $445,333

    Under Contract
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,497 Sq Ft

    3824 Muskie Dr, Weston, WI 54476

    Second Layer of Asphalt Now Down! Occupancy can now be obtained! Discover the captivating Bentlee Plan meticulously crafted by Green Tree Construction. 3 bed 2 bath and 2 egress windows. The Bentlee Plan features a detailed exterior that will have an irresistible curb appeal. Step onto the front porch and into the home to be welcomed by the inviting entryway, which reveals an expansive

    Shyla Umlauf GREEN TREE, LLC

    3824 Muskie Dr, Weston, WI 54476
  • /20

    $255,000

    Sold Feb 20, 2026

    6909 River Trail Dr, Weston, WI 54476

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,658 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $154/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent VIBRANT REAL ESTATE FIRST WEBER

    6909 River Trail Dr, Weston, WI 54476
    • /28

      Est $245,146

      Not Listed For Sale

      6102 Randy Jay St, Schofield, WI 54476

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,514 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      6102 Randy Jay St, Schofield, WI 54476

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $211,120
      • Sep 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brenda Schumacher RE/MAX

  • /40

    $264,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,776 Sq Ft

    1706 El Segundo Ave, Schofield, WI 54476

    Located directly across from D.C. Everest Junior High and within walking distance to the Senior High, this fully remodeled three-bedroom, one-bath home offers both convenience and modern updates in a prime location. The main level features an open-concept layout connecting the kitchen and living room, highlighted by vaulted ceilings and new laminate flooring throughout. The kitchen has been

    Jon Wasleske JONES REAL ESTATE GROUP

    1706 El Segundo Ave, Schofield, WI 54476

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home