5,773

Weston, WI Homes

Section Image Section Image
    • /36

      Est $337,784

      Not Listed For Sale

      9825 Siberian Dr, Schofield, WI 54476

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,926 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      9825 Siberian Dr, Schofield, WI 54476

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent The Erickson Fis Group FIRST WEBER

  • /15

    $79,900

    $15K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths

    6300 Birch St Unit 275, Weston, WI 54476

    Welcome home to this lovely 3-bedroom, 2-bath mobile home in Colonial Gardens, perfectly situated for convenience and community living. Choose the Light Side of Savings: $199 Security Deposit TWO MONTHS FREE Site Rent **Homes over $25,000 qualify Make your move by May 31st before this offer fades to the dark side! Enjoy easy access to outdoor fun at nearby parks like Machmueller Park, Robinwood

    Donna Heil Colonial Gardens

    6300 Birch St Unit 275, Weston, WI 54476
  • /21

    $513,395

    Sold Sep 25, 2025

    8425 Maplefield Way, Weston, WI 54476

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,640 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $194/SF

    Current Estimated Value $519,512

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Marg RE/MAX EXCEL

    8425 Maplefield Way, Weston, WI 54476
    • /55

      Est $403,014

      Not Listed For Sale

      9805 Sandhill Dr, Schofield, WI 54476

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,609 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      9805 Sandhill Dr, Schofield, WI 54476

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $368,000
      • Nov 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jake Rybarczyk COLDWELL BANKER ACTION

  • /6

    $350,000

    • Land
    • 13.37 Acres
    • $26,178 per Acre

    5807 Weston Ave, Schofield, WI 54476

    Attention Investors and Developers! Seize this rare opportunity to develop 13.37 total acres divided into 10 spacious single-family lots. Perfectly positioned just minutes from the Marshfield Clinic, this location offers the ideal balance of city convenience and peaceful county living. Infrastructure: Electric and gas lines are already run down Lindenwood Ct. Lots can be split or compiled

    Devin Nikodem Coaction Real Estate, LLC

    5807 Weston Ave, Schofield, WI 54476
  • /30

    $351,000

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    6810 Feith Ave, Schofield, WI 54476

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,445 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $144/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $368,469

    Last Listing Agent PA HOUA LEE eXp Realty, LLC

    6810 Feith Ave, Schofield, WI 54476
    • /53

      Est $393,678

      Not Listed For Sale

      9797 Sandhill Dr, Schofield, WI 54476

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,043 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      9797 Sandhill Dr, Schofield, WI 54476

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $113/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Nov 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent TAMMY WARAKSA ROCK SOLID REAL ESTATE

  • /32

    $239,000

    $11K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,952 Sq Ft

    3210 Norma Ave, Schofield, WI 54476

    Welcome to 3210 Norma Ave, a well-built ranch home in the desirable DC Everest School District, offering timeless quality and excellent potential. Built in 1958, this home has been solidly maintained with key improvements already completed, including most windows replaced (with the exception of the living room picture window), a new gas forced-air furnace in 2025, and water heater installed in

    Brenda Schumacher RE/MAX EXCEL

    3210 Norma Ave, Schofield, WI 54476
  • /47

    $245,000

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    5908 Edward St Unit 5910, Schofield, WI 54476

    • 6 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,248 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $196/SF
    • 272 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $270,000

    Last Listing Agent TAMMY WARAKSA ROCK SOLID REAL ESTATE

    5908 Edward St Unit 5910, Schofield, WI 54476
    • /55

      Est $488,311

      Not Listed For Sale

      9771 Sandhill Dr, Schofield, WI 54476

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,405 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      9771 Sandhill Dr, Schofield, WI 54476

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,000
      • Mar 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent TEAM NEXT DOOR RE/MAX

  • /7

    $279,900

    • Land
    • 2.1 Acres
    • $133,286 per Acre

    6703 County Road J Unit 2.094 Acres County R, Weston, WI 54476

    Unlock the potential of your business with this strategically located vacant commercial property located on County Road J in the Village of Weston. High traffic counts with many traffic generators at this intersection. There is a busy gas station, Lincoln Contractors, Dollar General, Fabrick CAT, and Amazon Distribution center are all located near this site. Other traffic drivers in the area

    Tim Wimmer WIMMER REAL ESTATE LLC

  • /51

    $320,000

    Sold Jul 03, 2025

    2915 Northwestern Ave, Wausau, WI 54403

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,112 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Above List Price
    • $152/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $320,673

    Last Listing Agent Holly Hettinga COLDWELL BANKER ACTION

    2915 Northwestern Ave, Wausau, WI 54403
    • /60

      Est $642,957

      Not Listed For Sale

      9702 Lexington Ct, Schofield, WI 54476

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,722 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      9702 Lexington Ct, Schofield, WI 54476

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $601,600
      • Oct 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Holly Hettinga COLDWELL BANKER ACTION

  • /27

    $304,900

    Under Contract
    • Land
    • 8,276 Sq Ft
    • $1,604,737 per Acre

    3703 Green Pastures Ln, Weston, WI 54476

    Move-In Ready with Room to Grow! This well-maintained 2-bedroom, 2-bath twin home offers 1,213 sq. ft. of comfortable main level living in the desirable DC Everest School District. Thoughtfully designed for convenience, the home features main level laundry, a spacious primary suite with a private bath and walk-in closet, plus a second bedroom and full bath. The kitchen includes a refrigerator,

    Stephanie Osowski RE/MAX EXCEL

    3703 Green Pastures Ln, Weston, WI 54476
  • /21

    $221,552

    Sold Oct 15, 2025

    6002 Edward St Unit 6004, Schofield, WI 54476

    • Studio
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Above List Price
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $240,897

    Last Listing Agent Mandy Habeck COLDWELL BANKER ACTION

    6002 Edward St Unit 6004, Schofield, WI 54476
    • /44

      Est $515,708

      Not Listed For Sale

      9203 Buska St, Schofield, WI 54476

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,962 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      9203 Buska St, Schofield, WI 54476

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $109/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Sep 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent ANN LAKE HOMESTEAD REALTY INC

  • /8

    $550,000

    $150K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 20 Acres
    • $27,500 per Acre

    4104 Shorey Ave, Schofield, WI 54476

    Unlock the potential of this exceptional 20-acre estate, perfectly situated at 4104 Shorey Avenue in the heart of Weston. Whether you are an aspiring homesteader, a seasoned farmer, or an investor looking for a versatile rural retreat, this property is fully equipped and ready for production on day one. The Perfect Blend of Land Spanning a total of 20 acres, the landscape offers a balanced mix of

    Ncais Vang Koua Vang

    4104 Shorey Ave, Schofield, WI 54476
  • /60

    $550,000

    Sold Jul 01, 2025

    3002 Barclay Way, Weston, WI 54476

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,888 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $190/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $549,535

    Last Listing Agent Holly Hettinga COLDWELL BANKER ACTION

    3002 Barclay Way, Weston, WI 54476
    • /44

      Est $594,661

      Not Listed For Sale

      8904 Birch St, Schofield, WI 54476

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,752 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      8904 Birch St, Schofield, WI 54476

      Last Sold Summary

      • $159/SF
      • 124 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $595,000
      • Mar 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent ALICIA REEDY-STAMM COLDWELL BANKER ACTION

  • /19

    $350,455

    Under Contract
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,415 Sq Ft

    3832 Jackrabbit Dr, Weston, WI 54476

    Brand new subdivision in Weston, D.C Everest School District. High Speed Internet Available! Welcome to the Honey Locust Plan! *Concrete Driveway *Central AC *Seamless Gutters *Premium LVP 20 Mil Thick *Tall Upper Cabinets *Soft Close Cabinets *Insulated Garage Doors *Wifi Garage Door Openers *Hand Painted Custom Color Walls *Hand Painted Trim *Eat-In Kitchen Island with Room for Stools *Rough in

    Shyla Umlauf GREEN TREE, LLC

    3832 Jackrabbit Dr, Weston, WI 54476
  • /36

    $279,900

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    4510 Leduc St, Weston, WI 54474

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,060 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $136/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Last Listing Agent Holly Hettinga COLDWELL BANKER ACTION

    4510 Leduc St, Weston, WI 54474
    • /54

      Est $484,660

      Not Listed For Sale

      8507 Castleberry Cir, Schofield, WI 54476

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      8507 Castleberry Cir, Schofield, WI 54476

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $105/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $373,000
      • Jun 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Holly Hettinga COLDWELL BANKER ACTION

  • /30

    $445,333

    New Construction
    • 3 - 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,724 Sq Ft

    Bentlee Plan at Weston, Weston, WI 54476

    Discover the captivating Bentlee Plan meticulously crafted by Green Tree Construction. 3 bed 2 bath and 2 egress windows. The Bentlee Plan features a detailed exterior that will have an irresistible curb appeal. Step onto the front porch and into the home to be welcomed by the inviting entryway, which reveals an expansive open-concept ranch that embodies the perfect blend of style and

    Green Tree Companies Builder
    3802 Muskie Dr Unit 37902551, Weston, WI 54476
  • /28

    $462,400

    Sold Feb 20, 2026

    4918 Annabelle Ct, Weston, WI 54476

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $445,195

    Last Listing Agent Brad Harvey RE/MAX EXCEL

    4918 Annabelle Ct, Weston, WI 54476
    • /59

      Est $503,076

      Not Listed For Sale

      3108 Sandgate Ct, Schofield, WI 54476

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,591 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      3108 Sandgate Ct, Schofield, WI 54476

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • May 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Larkin Real Estate Group FIRST WEBER

  • /27

    $415,685

    Under Contract
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,492 Sq Ft

    3810 Muskie Dr, Weston, WI 54476

    Brand new subdivision in Weston, D.C Everest School District. High Speed Internet Available! Welcome to the Red Pine Plan! *Concrete Driveway *Central AC *Seamless Gutters *Premium LVP 20 Mil Thick *Tall Upper Cabinets *Soft Close Cabinets *Insulated Garage Doors *Wifi Garage Door Openers *Hand Painted Custom Color Walls *Hand Painted Trim *Eat-In Kitchen Island with Room for Stools *Rough in for

    Shyla Umlauf GREEN TREE, LLC

    3810 Muskie Dr, Weston, WI 54476
  • /46

    $313,400

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    3108 Rudolph Dr, Schofield, WI 54476

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,012 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $156/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $317,810

    Last Listing Agent TAMMY WARAKSA ROCK SOLID REAL ESTATE

    3108 Rudolph Dr, Schofield, WI 54476
    • /59

      Est $551,499

      Not Listed For Sale

      3106 Sandgate Ct, Schofield, WI 54476

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,312 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      3106 Sandgate Ct, Schofield, WI 54476

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $111/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • Mar 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent TEAM NEXT DOOR RE/MAX

  • /2

    $72,900

    • Land
    • 2.88 Acres
    • $25,312 per Acre

    Lot 2 2.88 Acre Clearview Dr, Weston, WI 54476

    Beautiful building lot available in the Town of Weston on Clearview View Dr, this is one lot of 3 available to purchase, they are wooded and range from 2.85 acres to 4 acres in size and they are ready for your new home. The lots had soil sample done in 2015 resulting in confirming at the time the lot would perk for a holding tank. (It is recommended potential buyers to do their own research.)

    Paul Knoblock COLDWELL BANKER ACTION

    Lot 2 2.88 Acre Clearview Dr, Weston, WI 54476
  • /28

    $239,900

    Sold Aug 26, 2025

    5209 Pine St, Schofield, WI 54476

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $218/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $240,300

    Last Listing Agent Lilli Ann Walder SMART MOVE REALTY

    5209 Pine St, Schofield, WI 54476
    • /54

      Est $285,101

      Not Listed For Sale

      7010 Brehm St, Schofield, WI 54476

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      7010 Brehm St, Schofield, WI 54476

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $113/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $234,500
      • Aug 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mandy Habeck COLDWELL BANKER ACTION

  • /3

    $355,836

    $9K PRICE DROP Under Contract
    • Land
    • 9.12 Acres
    • $39,017 per Acre

    000 Community Center Dr Unit Parcel 2, Weston, WI 54476

    Property Features • Easy access and high visibility to Highway 29 • Daily traffic count of 33,565 on Highway 29 Details Prime development opportunity for office, medical or retail in the Village of Weston with boulevards and plantings in a nature setting. Close to two medical campuses with a walking/biking bridge across the highway to Marshfield Medical Center. Neighboring businesses also include

    T.J. Morice NAI PFEFFERLE

    000 Community Center Dr Unit Parcel 2, Weston, WI 54476
  • 6300 Birch St Unit 239, Weston, WI 54476

    $89,900

    Sold Aug 14, 2025

    6300 Birch St Unit 239, Weston, WI 54476

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • 56 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Kasper Parkview Heights

    6300 Birch St Unit 239, Weston, WI 54476
    • /57

      Est $398,509

      Not Listed For Sale

      6702 Peninsula Ln, Ringle, WI 54471

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,464 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      6702 Peninsula Ln, Ringle, WI 54471

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Jul 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jacob Mizgalski eXp Realty, LLC

  • /4

    $337,550

    • Land
    • 15.75 Acres
    • $21,432 per Acre

    5903 Weston Ave, Weston, WI 54476

    An opportunity to build your dream property, use as recreational, or subdivide. Located in a convenient location that has been newly improved off of Weston Ave. This property now offers city water and septic which will aid in slashing costs for building. Electric hook ups and gas line run off by the road. This property not only offers convenient privacy, but is also mainly flat with about 6 acres

    ERIKA BRAATZ eXp Realty, LLC

    5903 Weston Ave, Weston, WI 54476
  • /18

    $317,345

    Sold May 01, 2026

    6304 Perch Dr, Weston, WI 54476

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,141 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $278/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Shyla Umlauf GREEN TREE, LLC

    6304 Perch Dr, Weston, WI 54476
    • /35

      Est $286,249

      Not Listed For Sale

      6306 Hunt St, Schofield, WI 54476

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,462 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      6306 Hunt St, Schofield, WI 54476

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $96/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $237,500
      • Feb 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jacob Mizgalski eXp Realty, LLC

  • /26

    $350,455

    Open House 5/30
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,415 Sq Ft

    6316 Perch Dr, Weston, WI 54476

    Brand new subdivision in Weston, D.C Everest School District. High Speed Internet Available! Welcome to the White Pine Plan! *Concrete Driveway *Central AC *Seamless Gutters *Premium LVP 20 Mil Thick *Tall Upper Cabinets *Soft Close Cabinets *Insulated Garage Doors *Wifi Garage Door Openers *Hand Painted Custom Color Walls *Hand Painted Trim *Eat-In Kitchen Island with Room for Stools *Rough in

    Shyla Umlauf GREEN TREE, LLC

    6316 Perch Dr, Weston, WI 54476
  • /2

    $22,000

    Sold Jan 07, 2026

    5902 Alan Ln, Weston, WI 54476

    • Land
    • 1.68 Acres
    • $13,095 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 37% Below List Price
    • 1,262 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $22,020

    Last Listing Agent Mike Schlichte FIRST WEBER

    5902 Alan Ln, Weston, WI 54476
    • /42

      Est $316,032

      Not Listed For Sale

      6103 Dusk St, Schofield, WI 54476

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,788 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      6103 Dusk St, Schofield, WI 54476

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $274,000
      • Nov 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Holly Hettinga COLDWELL BANKER ACTION

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home