1,265

Recently Sold Westpoint, IN Homes

Section Image
  • /14

    $220,000

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    2743 Brewster Ln, Lafayette, IN 47909

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,535 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $143/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $227,376

    Last Listing Agent Cathy Russell @properties

    2743 Brewster Ln, Lafayette, IN 47909
  • /12

    $145,000

    Sold Jul 02, 2025

    3223 Hanover Dr, Lafayette, IN 47909

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,058 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $137/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $151,310

    Last Listing Agent Belinda Simmons BerkshireHathaway HS IN Realty

    3223 Hanover Dr, Lafayette, IN 47909
  • /34

    $240,000

    Sold Nov 11, 2025

    2009 Thompson St, Lafayette, IN 47904

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,984 Sq Ft
    • Built 1922

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $121/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $247,723

    Last Listing Agent Brett Lueken Century 21 The Lueken Group

    2009 Thompson St, Lafayette, IN 47904
  • /18

    $101,600

    Sold Mar 09, 2026

    1811 N 27th St, Lafayette, IN 47904

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 672 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 45% Above List Price
    • $151/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $69,596

    Last Listing Agent Dan Hartley Keller Williams Lafayette

    1811 N 27th St, Lafayette, IN 47904
  • /21

    $205,000

    Sold Jun 10, 2025

    2516 Robinwood Dr, Lafayette, IN 47909

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,425 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $144/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $209,452

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Rainey Keller Williams Lafayette

    2516 Robinwood Dr, Lafayette, IN 47909
  • /32

    $200,000

    Sold Apr 02, 2026

    619 S 29th St, Lafayette, IN 47904

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 912 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $219/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $197,377

    Last Listing Agent Dan Hartley Keller Williams Lafayette

    619 S 29th St, Lafayette, IN 47904
  • /10

    $239,000

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    205 S 6th St, Lafayette, IN 47901

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,246 Sq Ft
    • Built 1890

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $106/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $213,376

    Last Listing Agent Travis Meyer Keller Williams Lafayette

    205 S 6th St, Lafayette, IN 47901
  • /8

    $200,000

    Sold Sep 24, 2025

    21 Shady Creek Ct, Lafayette, IN 47905

    • Land
    • 1.62 Acres
    • $123,457 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer O'Shea Keller Williams Indy Metro NE

    21 Shady Creek Ct, Lafayette, IN 47905
  • /26

    $110,000

    Sold Jun 17, 2025

    3041 Commanche Trail, Lafayette, IN 47909

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 775 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $142/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $187,934

    Last Listing Agent Leslie Cooper-Pyle Keller Williams-Morrison

    3041 Commanche Trail, Lafayette, IN 47909
  • /29

    $187,000

    Sold Sep 15, 2025

    2529 Meadow Dr, Lafayette, IN 47909

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 912 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $205/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $184,648

    Last Listing Agent Katrina Feitz Century 21 The Lueken Group

    2529 Meadow Dr, Lafayette, IN 47909
  • /20

    $285,000

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    1175 Windsor Dr, West Lafayette, IN 47906

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 971 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $294/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $290,614

    Last Listing Agent Daphne Potts F.C. Tucker/Shook

    1175 Windsor Dr, West Lafayette, IN 47906
  • /27

    $293,500

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    4133 Ensley St, Lafayette, IN 47909

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,428 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $206/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $286,228

    Last Listing Agent Kristen Griffin F.C. Tucker/Shook

    4133 Ensley St, Lafayette, IN 47909
  • /29

    $325,000

    Sold Apr 01, 2026

    2683 Tristan Dr, Lafayette, IN 47909

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,506 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $130/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $318,076

    Last Listing Agent Nathan Simmons Keller Williams Lafayette

    2683 Tristan Dr, Lafayette, IN 47909
  • /36

    $617,500

    Sold Aug 28, 2025

    321 Overlook Dr, West Lafayette, IN 47906

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,403 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $181/SF
    • 92 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $594,155

    Last Listing Agent Kari Schrader F.C. Tucker/Shook

    321 Overlook Dr, West Lafayette, IN 47906
  • /32

    $311,000

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    1825 Garden St, West Lafayette, IN 47906

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,742 Sq Ft
    • Built 1942

    Last Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $312,712

    Last Listing Agent Ben Vincent Highgarden Real Estate

    1825 Garden St, West Lafayette, IN 47906
  • /34

    $261,000

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    3500 Waverly Dr, Lafayette, IN 47909

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $218/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $257,741

    Last Listing Agent Denice Froiland Highgarden Real Estate

    3500 Waverly Dr, Lafayette, IN 47909
  • /30

    $127,000

    Sold Jan 29, 2026

    101 S 27th St, Lafayette, IN 47904

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,564 Sq Ft
    • Built 1901

    Last Sold Summary

    • 28% Below List Price
    • $81/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $146,770

    Last Listing Agent Jenny Sarti Raeco Realty

    101 S 27th St, Lafayette, IN 47904
  • /25

    $189,900

    Sold Aug 13, 2025

    2706 Vinton St, Lafayette, IN 47904

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 972 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $195/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $190,762

    Last Listing Agent Adriane Henderson Raeco Realty

    2706 Vinton St, Lafayette, IN 47904
  • /19

    $122,000

    Sold Apr 13, 2026

    907 N 20th St, Lafayette, IN 47904

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 960 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $127/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Shane Childers Keller Williams Lafayette

    907 N 20th St, Lafayette, IN 47904
  • /31

    $343,000

    Sold Jun 18, 2025

    3845 Ensley St, Lafayette, IN 47909

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,056 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $167/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $336,656

    Last Listing Agent Jay Benner Epique Inc.

    3845 Ensley St, Lafayette, IN 47909

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home