42

Homes for Sale in 02790

Section Image
  • /20

    $625,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,014 Sq Ft

    50 Benoit St, Westport, MA 02790

    Great opportunity to have that extra income or ideal for the extended family with this hard to find 2 Family in nice area with lots of room to enjoy. Long time owner occupant. With your personal touches and some needed updates this will be that one...

    Glenn Rapoza Conway - Dartmouth

    50 Benoit St, Westport, MA 02790
  • /2

    $380,000

    • Land
    • 3.61 Acres
    • $105,263 per Acre

    565 Highland Ave, Dartmouth, MA 02747

    Cleared lot. With a driveway. Ready to build. Well, on-site. Perc tests completed in OCT 2022

    Matt Soares Majestic Real Estate

    565 Highland Ave, Dartmouth, MA 02747

Showing Results 41 - 42, Page 2 of 2

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home