66

Recently Sold Homes in 46391

Section Image
  • /26

    $399,900

    Sold Aug 11, 2025

    10177 W Snyder Rd, Westville, IN 46391

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,556 Sq Ft
    • Built 1911

    Last Sold Summary

    • $156/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $401,988

    Last Listing Agent Brent Wright McColly Real Estate

    10177 W Snyder Rd, Westville, IN 46391
  • /20

    $355,000

    Sold Oct 02, 2025

    6 S Otis Rd, Westville, IN 46391

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,916 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $185/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $352,923

    Last Listing Agent Lindsay Milcarek Coldwell Banker Realty

    6 S Otis Rd, Westville, IN 46391
  • /32

    $265,000

    Sold Mar 26, 2026

    701 Jacob Dr, Westville, IN 46391

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,248 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $212/SF
    • 115 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $276,606

    Last Listing Agent Nick Scalise Listing Leaders

    701 Jacob Dr, Westville, IN 46391
  • /17

    $289,000

    Sold Oct 29, 2025

    603 Julie Dr, Westville, IN 46391

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,160 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $249/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $277,303

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Royster Listing Leaders

    603 Julie Dr, Westville, IN 46391
  • /55

    $514,000

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    679 E 950 N, Westville, IN 46391

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,068 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $168/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $527,364

    Last Listing Agent Holly Nance BHHS Indiana Realty

    679 E 950 N, Westville, IN 46391
  • /24

    $283,300

    Sold Jul 14, 2025

    708 Mary Dr, Westville, IN 46391

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,104 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $257/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $277,502

    Last Listing Agent Kellie Robb Brokerworks Group

    708 Mary Dr, Westville, IN 46391
  • /23

    $310,000

    Sold Jun 03, 2025

    11688 W Snyder Rd, Westville, IN 46391

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,789 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • $111/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $300,204

    Last Listing Agent Peggy Wanat McColly Real Estate

    11688 W Snyder Rd, Westville, IN 46391
  • /66

    $228,000

    Sold Jul 03, 2025

    209 W Snyder Rd, Westville, IN 46391

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,132 Sq Ft
    • Built 1852

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $201/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $213,161

    Last Listing Agent Vince Kisala Coldwell Banker Real Estate Gr

    209 W Snyder Rd, Westville, IN 46391
  • /31

    $179,000

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    101 E Jefferson St, Westville, IN 46391

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,120 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • $160/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $185,054

    Last Listing Agent Bridgette Garrison Blackrock Real Estate Services

    101 E Jefferson St, Westville, IN 46391
  • /27

    $445,000

    Sold Jul 15, 2025

    921 Sweet Cicely Dr, Westville, IN 46391

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,946 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $151/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $449,120

    Last Listing Agent Joseph Stack Coldwell Banker Realty

    921 Sweet Cicely Dr, Westville, IN 46391
  • /30

    $200,000

    Sold Nov 24, 2025

    1 Avenue B, Westville, IN 46391

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,696 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $118/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $217,255

    Last Listing Agent Brandon French Keller Williams Realty SWM

    1 Avenue B, Westville, IN 46391
  • /6

    $8,191

    Sold Sep 17, 2025

    1 Us Highway 421, Westville, IN 46391

    • Land
    • 1.34 Acres
    • $6,113 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 84% Below List Price
    • 82 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Annette McIntyre Realty Executives Premier

    1 Us Highway 421, Westville, IN 46391
  • /36

    $529,000

    Sold Mar 02, 2026

    825 Elk Ln, Westville, IN 46391

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,146 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $128/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $545,618

    Last Listing Agent Candee Warren McColly Real Estate

    825 Elk Ln, Westville, IN 46391
  • /38

    $265,000

    Sold May 14, 2026

    213 E Jefferson St, Westville, IN 46391

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,920 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • $138/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $237,984

    Last Listing Agent Amy Wright @properties/Christie's Intl RE

    213 E Jefferson St, Westville, IN 46391
  • /13

    $145,000

    Sold Apr 02, 2026

    842 Fairview St, Westville, IN 46391

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,120 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $129/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $159,592

842 Fairview St, Westville, IN 46391
  • /35

    $375,000

    Sold May 04, 2026

    579 Fargo Rd, Westville, IN 46391

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,552 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $147/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $361,293

    Last Listing Agent Karl Wehle Realty Executives Premier

    579 Fargo Rd, Westville, IN 46391
  • /24

    $425,000

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    787 S Otis Rd, Westville, IN 46391

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,249 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23% Below List Price
    • $131/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $429,918

    Last Listing Agent Mary Willis Monty Willis Team PC

    787 S Otis Rd, Westville, IN 46391
  • /31

    $220,000

    Sold Nov 06, 2025

    7 E Valparaiso St, Westville, IN 46391

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,161 Sq Ft
    • Built 1861

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $189/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $204,311

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Warner MTM Realty Group

    7 E Valparaiso St, Westville, IN 46391
  • /23

    $209,000

    Sold Jul 16, 2025

    304 E Jefferson St, Westville, IN 46391

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,920 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • $109/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $219,905

    Last Listing Agent Peter LaSalle Listing Leaders

    304 E Jefferson St, Westville, IN 46391
  • /73

    $1,100,000

    Sold Oct 03, 2025

    974 N County Line Rd, Westville, IN 46391

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 5,326 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $207/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,071,155

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Pleasant Listing Leaders

    974 N County Line Rd, Westville, IN 46391
  • /25

    $237,500

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    655 Fairview St, Westville, IN 46391

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,120 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $212/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $236,610

655 Fairview St, Westville, IN 46391
  • /2

    $610,000

    Sold May 28, 2025

    597 Foxwood Ct, Westville, IN 46391

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,279 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $186/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $619,879

    Last Listing Agent Patty Raffin McColly Real Estate

    597 Foxwood Ct, Westville, IN 46391
  • /27

    $475,000

    Sold Feb 23, 2026

    11339 W Snyder Rd, Westville, IN 46391

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 5,240 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $91/SF
    • 152 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $479,681

    Last Listing Agent Patricia Taylor McColly Real Estate

    11339 W Snyder Rd, Westville, IN 46391
  • /44

    $550,000

    Sold Oct 01, 2025

    841 N 550 E, Westville, IN 46391

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,025 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $182/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $572,256

    Last Listing Agent Dawn Collins Collins & Collins Exec Realty

    841 N 550 E, Westville, IN 46391
  • /29

    $344,000

    Sold Jul 10, 2025

    582 Dodge Ct, Westville, IN 46391

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,109 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $163/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $354,073

    Last Listing Agent John Rupp Advantage Realty Team, LLC

    582 Dodge Ct, Westville, IN 46391
  • /31

    $250,000

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    2 E Valparaiso St, Westville, IN 46391

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,140 Sq Ft
    • Built 1915

    Last Sold Summary

    • $117/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $249,621

    Last Listing Agent Laura Konieczny REMAX County Wide 1st

    2 E Valparaiso St, Westville, IN 46391
  • /40

    $350,000

    Sold Jul 30, 2025

    603 E 1100 N, Westville, IN 46391

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,856 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $123/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $358,243

    Last Listing Agent Ali Fowler Seramur Properties, LLC

    603 E 1100 N, Westville, IN 46391
  • /16

    $265,000

    Sold Jul 21, 2025

    401 Samantha Dr, Westville, IN 46391

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,832 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $94/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $287,685

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Osika @properties/Christie's Intl RE

    401 Samantha Dr, Westville, IN 46391
  • /31

    $375,000

    Sold Nov 24, 2025

    1796 S Rolling Meadows Dr, Westville, IN 46391

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,366 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $158/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $375,403

    Last Listing Agent Nick Scalise Listing Leaders

    1796 S Rolling Meadows Dr, Westville, IN 46391
  • /57

    $380,000

    Sold Apr 22, 2026

    652 N 600 E, Westville, IN 46391

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,581 Sq Ft
    • Built 1880

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $147/SF
    • 265 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $441,913

    Last Listing Agent Jarrod Carr @properties/Christie's Intl RE

    652 N 600 E, Westville, IN 46391
  • /19

    $225,000

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    854 Fairview St, Westville, IN 46391

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,385 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $162/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $223,315

    Last Listing Agent Lynda Anderson McColly Real Estate

    854 Fairview St, Westville, IN 46391
  • /47

    $425,000

    Sold Nov 06, 2025

    1107 N 650 E, Westville, IN 46391

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,789 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $112/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $438,290

1107 N 650 E, Westville, IN 46391
  • /42

    $365,000

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    10112 W Rolling Meadows Dr, Westville, IN 46391

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,180 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $167/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $362,693

    Last Listing Agent Kathleen Osinski New Chapter Real Estate

    10112 W Rolling Meadows Dr, Westville, IN 46391
  • /47

    $575,000

    Sold Jun 04, 2025

    811 Elk Ln, Westville, IN 46391

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,770 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $208/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $566,008

    Last Listing Agent Miguel Tovar Weichert Realtors - Shoreline

    811 Elk Ln, Westville, IN 46391
  • /28

    $390,000

    Sold Sep 09, 2025

    563 N 600 E, Westville, IN 46391

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,881 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $207/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $392,257

    Last Listing Agent Karissa Watkins Century 21 Circle

    563 N 600 E, Westville, IN 46391
  • /46

    $535,000

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    10526 W 200 S, Westville, IN 46391

    • 5 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 4,289 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $125/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $520,127

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Daniel-King McColly Real Estate

    10526 W 200 S, Westville, IN 46391
  • /33

    $190,000

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    11 E Snyder Rd, Westville, IN 46391

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,546 Sq Ft
    • Built 1890

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $123/SF
    • 147 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $189,860

    Last Listing Agent Lesley Banks-Craft Binkley Real Estate

    11 E Snyder Rd, Westville, IN 46391
  • /26

    $315,000

    Sold Jul 15, 2025

    607 E Valparaiso St, Westville, IN 46391

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,537 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $205/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $316,623

    Last Listing Agent Ruza Jevtic Realty Executives Premier

    607 E Valparaiso St, Westville, IN 46391
  • /32

    $441,000

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    593 Foxwood Ct, Westville, IN 46391

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,821 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $156/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $444,183

    Last Listing Agent Julie Elisha McColly Real Estate

    593 Foxwood Ct, Westville, IN 46391
  • /5

    $275,000

    Sold Mar 30, 2026

    0 W 200 Rd S Unit NRA833093, Westville, IN 46391

    • Land
    • 14.75 Acres
    • $18,644 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • 17 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Susie Jaskowiak @properties/Christie's Intl RE

    0 W 200 Rd S Unit NRA833093, Westville, IN 46391

Showing Results 1 - 40, Page 1 of 2

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home