2,941

Westville, NJ Homes

Section Image
    • /34

      Est $345,166

      Not Listed For Sale

      135 Twedell Ave, Westville, NJ 08093

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,814 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      135 Twedell Ave, Westville, NJ 08093

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Feb 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Carite Weichert Corporate

    • /28

      Est $278,508

      Not Listed For Sale

      221 Maple Ave, Westville, NJ 08093

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,498 Sq Ft
      • Built 1895
      221 Maple Ave, Westville, NJ 08093

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $212,000
      • Jul 20, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Bryan Vurgason Keller Williams Realty - Cherry Hill

    • /24

      Est $235,005

      Not Listed For Sale

      1506 Whitney Ave, Westville, NJ 08093

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 825 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      1506 Whitney Ave, Westville, NJ 08093

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • May 26, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Robert Barnhardt Jr EXP Realty, LLC

    • /35

      Est $339,959

      Not Listed For Sale

      541 Highland Ave, Westville, NJ 08093

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,950 Sq Ft
      • Built 1944
      541 Highland Ave, Westville, NJ 08093

      Last Sold Summary

      • 127% Above List Price
      • $77/SF
      • 86 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Sep 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jason Freni Keller Williams Realty - Cherry Hill

    • /61

      Est $237,099

      Not Listed For Sale

      202 Broadway, Westville, NJ 08093

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,814 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      202 Broadway, Westville, NJ 08093

      Last Sold Summary

      • 99% Above List Price
      • $66/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $119,000
      • Jun 18, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Sulla Century 21 - Rauh & Johns

    • /17

      Est $288,004

      Not Listed For Sale

      34 Murphy Ave, Westville, NJ 08093

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,184 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      34 Murphy Ave, Westville, NJ 08093

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Nov 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent George Plum The Plum Real Estate Group, LLC

    • /40

      Est $306,507

      Not Listed For Sale

      132 West Ave, Westville, NJ 08093

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,552 Sq Ft
      • Built 1916
      132 West Ave, Westville, NJ 08093

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Feb 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Hollie Dodge Elite Realtors of New Jersey

    • /26

      Est $408,486

      Not Listed For Sale

      353 Marion Ave, Westville, NJ 08093

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,024 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      353 Marion Ave, Westville, NJ 08093

      Last Sold Summary

      • 49% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Sep 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Sadiyyah Maamoon RE/MAX

    • /18

      Est $259,448

      Not Listed For Sale

      314 Summit Ave, Westville, NJ 08093

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,128 Sq Ft
      • Built 1887
      314 Summit Ave, Westville, NJ 08093

      Last Sold Summary

      • 67% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Jun 25, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Todd Hahn RE/MAX

    • /28

      Est $322,461

      Not Listed For Sale

      3 Lakeview Ave, Westville, NJ 08093

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,204 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      3 Lakeview Ave, Westville, NJ 08093

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $241,000
      • Dec 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Robin Lundquist Real Broker, LLC

    • /27

      Est $271,753

      Not Listed For Sale

      312 High St, Westville, NJ 08093

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,363 Sq Ft
      • Built 1880
      312 High St, Westville, NJ 08093

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • May 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent K'leen Cucugliello BHHS Fox & Roach

    • /29

      Est $281,903

      Not Listed For Sale

      40 Walnut St, Westville, NJ 08093

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,382 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      40 Walnut St, Westville, NJ 08093

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Apr 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tom Duffy Keller Williams Realty - Washington Township

    • /36

      Est $284,792

      Not Listed For Sale

      39 Harvard Ave, Westville, NJ 08093

      • Studio
      • 1,226 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      39 Harvard Ave, Westville, NJ 08093

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Feb 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Laura Marcelin Keller Williams Prime Realty

    • /29

      Est $274,445

      Not Listed For Sale

      538 Delsea Dr, Westville, NJ 08093

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,496 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      538 Delsea Dr, Westville, NJ 08093

      Last Sold Summary

      • 69% Above List Price
      • $108/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $162,000
      • May 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kerry Dickson Keller Williams Realty - Atlantic Shore

    • /24

      Est $217,714

      Not Listed For Sale

      812 Almonesson Rd, Westville, NJ 08093

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 783 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      812 Almonesson Rd, Westville, NJ 08093

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $198/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Apr 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Robert O'Sullivan EXP Realty, LLC

    • /21

      Est $265,918

      Not Listed For Sale

      103 Harvard Ave, Westville, NJ 08093

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 925 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      103 Harvard Ave, Westville, NJ 08093

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $222/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Jul 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Patrick Gillin RE/MAX

    • /19

      Est $290,802

      Not Listed For Sale

      108 Avon Ave, Westville, NJ 08093

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,546 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      108 Avon Ave, Westville, NJ 08093

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Apr 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Julie Medany Lamb Realty

    • /35

      Est $298,945

      Not Listed For Sale

      57 Burr Ave, Westville, NJ 08093

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      57 Burr Ave, Westville, NJ 08093

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Nov 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Carol Minghenelli Compass New Jersey, LLC - Haddon Township

    • /20

      Est $298,618

      Not Listed For Sale

      120 Locust Ave, Westville, NJ 08093

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      120 Locust Ave, Westville, NJ 08093

      Last Sold Summary

      • 55% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $192,500
      • Jan 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Karl Mosier Cheryl Eliason & Associates, LLC

    • /39

      Est $354,302

      Not Listed For Sale

      37 Cedar Ave, Westville, NJ 08093

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,713 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      37 Cedar Ave, Westville, NJ 08093

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $262,500
      • Mar 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Christopher McKenty Opus Elite Real Estate of NJ, LLC

    • /19

      Est $230,166

      Not Listed For Sale

      814 Little Chestnut St, Westville, NJ 08093

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,092 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      814 Little Chestnut St, Westville, NJ 08093

      Last Sold Summary

      • 59% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • Jan 26, 2022

• /19

      Est $229,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      324 Chestnut St, Westville, NJ 08093

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 957 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      324 Chestnut St, Westville, NJ 08093

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $172,500
      • May 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kathleen Iannucci EXP Realty, LLC

    • /16

      Est $230,193

      Not Listed For Sale

      909 Crown Point Rd, Westville, NJ 08093

      • Studio
      • 1,264 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      909 Crown Point Rd, Westville, NJ 08093

      Last Sold Summary

      • 87% Above List Price
      • $97/SF
      • 350 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $123,000
      • Nov 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Monica Francesco Keller Williams Realty - Washington Township

    • /30

      Est $406,951

      Not Listed For Sale

      129 Klinger Ave, Westville, NJ 08093

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,153 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      129 Klinger Ave, Westville, NJ 08093

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $322,500
      • Jul 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Crystal Clune BHHS Fox & Roach

    • /53

      Est $298,250

      Not Listed For Sale

      125 Hunter Ave, Westville, NJ 08093

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      125 Hunter Ave, Westville, NJ 08093

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $201/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Oct 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jaclyn Walther Keller Williams - Main Street

    • /31

      Est $307,365

      Not Listed For Sale

      101 Hunter Ave, Westville, NJ 08093

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,414 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      101 Hunter Ave, Westville, NJ 08093

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Jan 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent JoLyn Hartman Redfin

    • /39

      Est $353,740

      Not Listed For Sale

      200 Maple Ave, Westville, NJ 08093

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,594 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      200 Maple Ave, Westville, NJ 08093

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Nov 09, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Karen Hinger BHHS Fox & Roach

    • /24

      Est $261,801

      Not Listed For Sale

      17 Woodbine Ave, Westville, NJ 08093

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,002 Sq Ft
      • Built 1912
      17 Woodbine Ave, Westville, NJ 08093

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $183,000
      • Dec 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Maria Shaw HomeSmart First Advantage Realty

    • /30

      Est $304,796

      Not Listed For Sale

      504 Broadway, Westville, NJ 08093

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,624 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      504 Broadway, Westville, NJ 08093

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Dec 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Naoji Moriuchi Compass New Jersey, LLC - Moorestown

    • /21

      Est $330,213

      Not Listed For Sale

      336 Hazel Ave, Westville, NJ 08093

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,671 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      336 Hazel Ave, Westville, NJ 08093

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Oct 03, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jonathan Cohen Keller Williams - Main Street

    • /4

      Est $272,949

      Not Listed For Sale

      621 Crown Point Rd, Westville, NJ 08093

      • Studio
      • 2,199 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      621 Crown Point Rd, Westville, NJ 08093

      Last Sold Summary

      • 65% Above List Price
      • $75/SF
      • 182 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Oct 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Todd Hahn RE/MAX

    • /34

      Est $290,984

      Not Listed For Sale

      313 Elm St, Westville, NJ 08093

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,507 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      313 Elm St, Westville, NJ 08093

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Mar 31, 2023

• /32

      Est $296,559

      Not Listed For Sale

      317 Chestnut St, Westville, NJ 08093

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,573 Sq Ft
      • Built 1922
      317 Chestnut St, Westville, NJ 08093

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Jan 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Christy Garrity Real Broker, LLC

    • /25

      Est $423,712

      Not Listed For Sale

      137 Maple Ave, Westville, NJ 08093

      • Studio
      • 3,018 Sq Ft
      • Built 1905
      137 Maple Ave, Westville, NJ 08093

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $103/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • May 20, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Ciccone Real Broker, LLC

    • /46

      Est $275,973

      Not Listed For Sale

      138 Delsea Dr, Westville, NJ 08093

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,496 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      138 Delsea Dr, Westville, NJ 08093

      Last Sold Summary

      • 60% Above List Price
      • $116/SF
      • 133 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $173,000
      • Sep 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent K'leen Cucugliello BHHS Fox & Roach

    • /24

      Est $276,379

      Not Listed For Sale

      132 Delsea Dr, Westville, NJ 08093

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1903
      132 Delsea Dr, Westville, NJ 08093

      Last Sold Summary

      • 49% Above List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Jul 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Ed Barski Sold Pros Real Estate LLC

    • /46

      Est $563,551

      Not Listed For Sale

      29 Edgewater Ave, Westville, NJ 08093

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,792 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      29 Edgewater Ave, Westville, NJ 08093

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • $215/SF
      • 216 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Feb 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bill Bittner Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /43

      Est $338,506

      Not Listed For Sale

      309 Highland Ave, Westville, NJ 08093

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,074 Sq Ft
      • Built 1932
      309 Highland Ave, Westville, NJ 08093

      Last Sold Summary

      • 64% Above List Price
      • $100/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $207,000
      • Dec 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Racheal Marzi Compass New Jersey, LLC - Haddon Township

    • /24

      Est $281,472

      Not Listed For Sale

      441 Woodbine Ave, Westville, NJ 08093

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,094 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      441 Woodbine Ave, Westville, NJ 08093

      Last Sold Summary

      • 52% Above List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Oct 26, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Bani LaRiche RE/MAX

    • /34

      Est $296,456

      Not Listed For Sale

      426 Summit Ave, Westville, NJ 08093

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,584 Sq Ft
      • Built 1895
      426 Summit Ave, Westville, NJ 08093

      Last Sold Summary

      • 56% Above List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 214 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Nov 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Yvonne Andreas-Kerr Innovate Realty

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home