2,943

Westville, NJ Homes

Section Image
    • /27

      Est $296,177

      Not Listed For Sale

      1263 Broadway, Westville, NJ 08093

      • Studio
      • 1,624 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      1263 Broadway, Westville, NJ 08093

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • May 01, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Francesco Pullella HOF Realty

    • /9

      Est $305,088

      Not Listed For Sale

      225 227 Delsea Dr, Westville, NJ 08093

      • Studio
      • 2,356 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      225 227 Delsea Dr, Westville, NJ 08093

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Jul 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Wright Sureway Realty

    • /32

      Est $462,521

      Not Listed For Sale

      1406 Saint Matthew Dr, Westville, NJ 08093

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,687 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      1406 Saint Matthew Dr, Westville, NJ 08093

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • May 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent FRANCES MANZONI Century 21 - Rauh & Johns

    • /21

      Est $397,426

      Not Listed For Sale

      7 Houston Ave, Westville, NJ 08093

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • Built 2023
      7 Houston Ave, Westville, NJ 08093

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Jun 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent George Plum The Plum Real Estate Group, LLC

    • /14

      Est $438,106

      Not Listed For Sale

      27 Grace Ave, Westville, NJ 08093

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,640 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      27 Grace Ave, Westville, NJ 08093

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $207/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $339,000
      • Jan 03, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Dmitry Poyarkov HomeSmart First Advantage Realty

    • /18

      Not Listed For Sale

      1099 Delsea Dr, Westville, NJ 08093

      • Studio
      • Built 1900
      1099 Delsea Dr, Westville, NJ 08093

      Last Sold Summary

      • 177 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • May 26, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Robert Dandi RE/MAX

    • /14

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 Centre Ave, West Deptford, NJ 08051

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 924 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      1 Centre Ave, West Deptford, NJ 08051

      Last Sold Summary

      • $141/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • Jun 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Schempp Keller Williams Realty - Washington Township

    • /3

      Est $212,191

      Not Listed For Sale

      125 Crown Point Rd, Westville, NJ 08093

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 716 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      125 Crown Point Rd, Westville, NJ 08093

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $258/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Dec 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Ashwin Rashatwar Keller Williams Realty - Marlton

    • /30

      Est $395,723

      Not Listed For Sale

      800 Gateway Blvd, Westville, NJ 08093

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 2,468 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      800 Gateway Blvd, Westville, NJ 08093

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $122/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • May 02, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Leonard Antonelli Real Broker, LLC

    • /14

      Est $289,443

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 Andaloro Way, Westville, NJ 08093

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      5 Andaloro Way, Westville, NJ 08093

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $206/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $207,500
      • Sep 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Lamb Lamb Realty

    • /19

      Est $240,413

      Not Listed For Sale

      167 Ambler St, Westville, NJ 08093

      • Studio
      • 2,736 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      167 Ambler St, Westville, NJ 08093

      Last Sold Summary

      • 60% Above List Price
      • $55/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Aug 31, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Kelly BHHS Fox & Roach

    • /37

      Est $391,258

      Not Listed For Sale

      38 Murphy Ave, Westville, NJ 08093

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,936 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      38 Murphy Ave, Westville, NJ 08093

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $324,900
      • Dec 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Patricia Settar BHHS Fox & Roach

    • /31

      Est $282,684

      Not Listed For Sale

      128 Spruce Ave, Westville, NJ 08093

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 908 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      128 Spruce Ave, Westville, NJ 08093

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $251/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $227,500
      • Jan 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Josh Behr Keller Williams Realty - Washington Township

    • /25

      Est $329,135

      Not Listed For Sale

      222 Windsor Ln, Westville, NJ 08093

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,452 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      222 Windsor Ln, Westville, NJ 08093

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $233,000
      • Oct 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Linda Carbone Keller Williams Realty - Washington Township

    • /25

      Est $280,856

      Not Listed For Sale

      157 Locust Ave, Westville, NJ 08093

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,263 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      157 Locust Ave, Westville, NJ 08093

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Sep 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Michael DiPlacido Weichert Corporate

    • /25

      Est $354,147

      Not Listed For Sale

      258 Marion Ave, Westville, NJ 08093

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,546 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      258 Marion Ave, Westville, NJ 08093

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $252,500
      • Nov 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Mel Ashley RE/MAX

    • /22

      Est $292,421

      Not Listed For Sale

      116 Locust Ave, Westville, NJ 08093

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,402 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      116 Locust Ave, Westville, NJ 08093

      Last Sold Summary

      • 109% Above List Price
      • $100/SF
      • 149 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Aug 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Scott Grant Vanguard Realty Group Inc

    • /23

      Est $244,192

      Not Listed For Sale

      608 Broadway, Westville, NJ 08093

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,320 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      608 Broadway, Westville, NJ 08093

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Mar 23, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Bill Stevenson Cardinal Real Estate Services

    • /37

      Est $373,172

      Not Listed For Sale

      45 Gilbert Ave, Westville, NJ 08093

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,572 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      45 Gilbert Ave, Westville, NJ 08093

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Sep 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Valianti RE/MAX

    • /45

      Est $308,078

      Not Listed For Sale

      149 Walnut St, Westville, NJ 08093

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,839 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      149 Walnut St, Westville, NJ 08093

      Last Sold Summary

      • 83% Above List Price
      • $91/SF
      • 95 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $168,000
      • May 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Angela Ruberton Crowley & Carr, Inc.

    • /27

      Est $299,305

      Not Listed For Sale

      136 E Olive St, Westville, NJ 08093

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,786 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      136 E Olive St, Westville, NJ 08093

      Last Sold Summary

      • 66% Above List Price
      • $101/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $179,900
      • May 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Michael Thornton BHHS Fox & Roach

    • /4

      Est $262,001

      Not Listed For Sale

      115 Florence Ave, Westville, NJ 08093

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 784 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      115 Florence Ave, Westville, NJ 08093

      Last Sold Summary

      • 87% Above List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $139,900
      • Jul 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Michael DeFillippis RE/MAX

    • /32

      Est $416,574

      Not Listed For Sale

      756 Central Ave, Westville, NJ 08093

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • Built 2008
      756 Central Ave, Westville, NJ 08093

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Jan 26, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tom Duffy Keller Williams Realty - Washington Township

    • /30

      Est $305,302

      Not Listed For Sale

      38 Locust Ave, Westville, NJ 08093

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,290 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      38 Locust Ave, Westville, NJ 08093

      Last Sold Summary

      • 53% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Aug 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Richard Dolson Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /44

      Est $274,659

      Not Listed For Sale

      201 Maple Ave, Westville, NJ 08093

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,288 Sq Ft
      • Built 1906
      201 Maple Ave, Westville, NJ 08093

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 105 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Jan 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Greco Real Broker, LLC

    • /37

      Est $335,278

      Not Listed For Sale

      429 Highland Ave, Westville, NJ 08093

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,590 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      429 Highland Ave, Westville, NJ 08093

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Mar 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent KATE RICH Lamb Realty

    • /21

      Est $224,802

      Not Listed For Sale

      17 Walnut St, Westville, NJ 08093

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,330 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      17 Walnut St, Westville, NJ 08093

      Last Sold Summary

      • 87% Above List Price
      • $90/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,000
      • Nov 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Don Dickinson Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Maturo

    • /11

      Est $263,529

      Not Listed For Sale

      60 Moore Ave, Westville, NJ 08093

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,024 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      60 Moore Ave, Westville, NJ 08093

      Last Sold Summary

      • 98% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $133,000
      • Jul 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Linda Wilhelm BHHS Fox & Roach

    • /25

      Est $296,256

      Not Listed For Sale

      101 Walnut St, Westville, NJ 08093

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,664 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      101 Walnut St, Westville, NJ 08093

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Mar 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Corrin Marrazzo Space & Company

    • /28

      Est $293,699

      Not Listed For Sale

      152 Spruce Ave, Westville, NJ 08093

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,211 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      152 Spruce Ave, Westville, NJ 08093

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Jul 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Brown RE/MAX

    • /33

      Est $300,001

      Not Listed For Sale

      149 E Olive St, Westville, NJ 08093

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,174 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      149 E Olive St, Westville, NJ 08093

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Aug 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Kendrick Weichert Corporate

    • /40

      Est $336,952

      Not Listed For Sale

      129 Walnut St, Westville, NJ 08093

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,603 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      129 Walnut St, Westville, NJ 08093

      Last Sold Summary

      • 64% Above List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • May 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Tammylee Kennedy KingsGate Realty LLC

    • /31

      Est $310,635

      Not Listed For Sale

      716 Woodland Ave, Westville, NJ 08093

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      716 Woodland Ave, Westville, NJ 08093

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Nov 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Patricia Settar BHHS Fox & Roach

    • /17

      Est $143,748

      Not Listed For Sale

      512 Winding Way Unit E12, Westville, NJ 08093

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 720 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      512 Winding Way Unit E12, Westville, NJ 08093

      Last Sold Summary

      • 56% Above List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $92,000
      • Nov 02, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Adam Taliaferro RealtyMark Properties

    • /19

      Est $298,202

      Not Listed For Sale

      30 Murphy Ave, Westville, NJ 08093

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,482 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      30 Murphy Ave, Westville, NJ 08093

      Last Sold Summary

      • 75% Above List Price
      • $115/SF
      • 95 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Feb 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Hakan Karahan HomeSmart First Advantage Realty

    • /51

      Est $239,692

      Not Listed For Sale

      207 Maple Ave, Westville, NJ 08093

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1895
      207 Maple Ave, Westville, NJ 08093

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $177,000
      • May 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Bill Bittner Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /6

      Est $201,375

      Not Listed For Sale

      28 Clifford Ave, Westville, NJ 08093

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 720 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      28 Clifford Ave, Westville, NJ 08093

      Last Sold Summary

      • 75% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $115,000
      • Jan 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Mark McKenna EXP Realty, LLC

    • /31

      Est $250,495

      Not Listed For Sale

      137 Spruce Ave, Westville, NJ 08093

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 875 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      137 Spruce Ave, Westville, NJ 08093

      Last Sold Summary

      • 57% Above List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 80 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Nov 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Shannon Kennedy Weichert Corporate

    • /27

      Est $179,761

      Not Listed For Sale

      415 Winding Way, Westville, NJ 08093

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      415 Winding Way, Westville, NJ 08093

      Last Sold Summary

      • 71% Above List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $104,900
      • Sep 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Grande RE/MAX

    • /34

      Est $295,258

      Not Listed For Sale

      500 Summit Ave, Westville, NJ 08093

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,459 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      500 Summit Ave, Westville, NJ 08093

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Mar 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Diane Contarino Home and Heart Realty

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home