5,482

Westwood, MA Homes

Section Image
    • /42

      Est $2,141,201 Not Listed For Sale

      145 Gay St, Westwood, MA 02090

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,845 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      145 Gay St, Westwood, MA 02090

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $413/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,000,000
      • Mar 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Shea Shea Realty Group

    • /40

      Est $901,808 Not Listed For Sale

      43 Deerfield Ave, Westwood, MA 02090

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,956 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      43 Deerfield Ave, Westwood, MA 02090

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $436/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $852,500
      • Feb 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Shea Shea Realty Group

    • /40

      Est $1,499,421 Not Listed For Sale

      3 Birchtree Dr, Westwood, MA 02090

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,645 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      3 Birchtree Dr, Westwood, MA 02090

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $398/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,450,000
      • Jan 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Khalil Razzaghi Gibson Sotheby's International Realty

    • /40

      Est $1,050,421 Not Listed For Sale

      55 Salisbury Dr, Westwood, MA 02090

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,211 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      55 Salisbury Dr, Westwood, MA 02090

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $412/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $910,000
      • May 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tania Rooney Coldwell Banker Realty - Westwood

    • /15

      Est $1,096,027 Not Listed For Sale

      9 Westchester Dr, Westwood, MA 02090

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      9 Westchester Dr, Westwood, MA 02090

      Last Sold Summary

      • $520/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,091,000
      • Aug 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jane Wemyss Compass

    • /26

      Est $1,076,192 Not Listed For Sale

      115 Westchester Dr, Westwood, MA 02090

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,422 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      115 Westchester Dr, Westwood, MA 02090

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $436/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,055,000
      • Dec 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Edmund Wong New Year Realty

    • /34

      Est $1,549,716 Not Listed For Sale

      116 Westchester Dr, Westwood, MA 02090

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,745 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      116 Westchester Dr, Westwood, MA 02090

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $402/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,505,000
      • Mar 20, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Elena Price Coldwell Banker Realty - Westwood

    • /29

      Est $1,677,367 Not Listed For Sale

      40 Lancaster Dr, Westwood, MA 02090

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,408 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      40 Lancaster Dr, Westwood, MA 02090

      Last Sold Summary

      • 68% Above List Price
      • $710/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,000,000
      • Jun 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Shea Shea Realty Group

    • /33

      Est $1,361,186 Not Listed For Sale

      219 High Rock St, Westwood, MA 02090

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,414 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      219 High Rock St, Westwood, MA 02090

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $371/SF
      • 113 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,265,000
      • Feb 21, 2025

• /42

      Est $1,242,847 Not Listed For Sale

      304 Dover Rd, Westwood, MA 02090

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,596 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      304 Dover Rd, Westwood, MA 02090

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $482/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,250,000
      • Apr 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent The Jowdy Group RE/MAX

    • /30

      Est $2,492,096 Not Listed For Sale

      10 Old Stone Rd, Westwood, MA 02090

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 5,191 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      10 Old Stone Rd, Westwood, MA 02090

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $464/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,408,000
      • Nov 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Maggie Coppens Coldwell Banker Realty - Westwood

    • /32

      Est $2,311,910 Not Listed For Sale

      449 Dover Rd, Westwood, MA 02090

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,797 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      449 Dover Rd, Westwood, MA 02090

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $479/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,300,000
      • Jan 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Shea Shea Realty Group

    • /35

      Est $1,575,487 Not Listed For Sale

      11 Whippoorwill Dr, Westwood, MA 02090

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,140 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      11 Whippoorwill Dr, Westwood, MA 02090

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $478/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,500,000
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John Ibasco Keller Williams Realty Boston Northwest

    • /31

      Est $1,563,428 Not Listed For Sale

      203 Farm Ln, Westwood, MA 02090

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      203 Farm Ln, Westwood, MA 02090

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $403/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,450,000
      • Oct 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Anne Jessup Coldwell Banker Realty - Westwood

    • /16

      Est $1,478,571 Not Listed For Sale

      151 Fieldstone Rd, Westwood, MA 02090

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,295 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      151 Fieldstone Rd, Westwood, MA 02090

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $577/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,325,000
      • Jun 30, 2023

• /41

      Est $1,711,906 Not Listed For Sale

      161 Fieldstone Rd, Westwood, MA 02090

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,630 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      161 Fieldstone Rd, Westwood, MA 02090

      Last Sold Summary

      • $648/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,705,000
      • Mar 01, 2024

• /40

      Est $1,007,988 Not Listed For Sale

      391 High St, Westwood, MA 02090

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,403 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      391 High St, Westwood, MA 02090

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $395/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $950,000
      • Aug 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gail Mahoney Keller Williams Pinnacle Central

    • /27

      Est $1,189,874 Not Listed For Sale

      100 Lorraine Rd, Westwood, MA 02090

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,892 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      100 Lorraine Rd, Westwood, MA 02090

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $380/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,100,000
      • Aug 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chris Swem Coldwell Banker Realty - Boston

    • /33

      Est $912,376 Not Listed For Sale

      64 Lorraine Rd, Westwood, MA 02090

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,542 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      64 Lorraine Rd, Westwood, MA 02090

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $603/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $930,000
      • Feb 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tracy Boehme Keller Williams Realty Boston Northwest

    • /25

      Est $774,399 Not Listed For Sale

      43 Dover Terrace, Westwood, MA 02090

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,290 Sq Ft
      • Built 1943
      43 Dover Terrace, Westwood, MA 02090

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $539/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $695,000
      • Sep 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Anne Fahy Coldwell Banker Realty - Canton

    • /39

      Est $964,452 Not Listed For Sale

      48 Dover Terrace, Westwood, MA 02090

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,697 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      48 Dover Terrace, Westwood, MA 02090

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $554/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $940,000
      • Aug 15, 2024

• /12

      Est $1,073,236 Not Listed For Sale

      28 Churchill Rd, Westwood, MA 02090

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,232 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      28 Churchill Rd, Westwood, MA 02090

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $852/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,050,000
      • Jul 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Terry Kelly Coldwell Banker Realty - Wellesley

    • /37

      Est $953,318 Not Listed For Sale

      380 High St, Westwood, MA 02090

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,794 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      380 High St, Westwood, MA 02090

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $522/SF
      • 96 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $937,000
      • Sep 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent James Palmer Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Commonwealth Real Estate

    • /40

      Est $1,482,302 Not Listed For Sale

      302 High St, Westwood, MA 02090

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,495 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      302 High St, Westwood, MA 02090

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $559/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,395,000
      • Apr 24, 2024

• /32

      Est $1,560,228 Not Listed For Sale

      208 Dover Rd, Westwood, MA 02090

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,606 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      208 Dover Rd, Westwood, MA 02090

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $404/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,456,000
      • Nov 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Haywood Kristian Group Coldwell Banker Realty - Boston

    • /35

      Est $2,278,426 Not Listed For Sale

      108 High Rock Ln, Westwood, MA 02090

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 4,659 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      108 High Rock Ln, Westwood, MA 02090

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $472/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,200,000
      • May 09, 2024

• /41

      Est $3,087,385 Not Listed For Sale

      126 Grove St, Westwood, MA 02090

      • 4 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 6,385 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      126 Grove St, Westwood, MA 02090

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $439/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,800,000
      • Sep 18, 2024

• /39

      Est $4,060,167 Not Listed For Sale

      7 Longmeadow Dr, Westwood, MA 02090

      • 5 Beds
      • 7 Baths
      • 7,015 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      7 Longmeadow Dr, Westwood, MA 02090

      Last Sold Summary

      • $577/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $4,050,000
      • Jan 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Debi Benoit William Raveis R.E. & Home Services

    • /41

      Est $2,956,595 Not Listed For Sale

      8 Stonemeadow Dr, Westwood, MA 02090

      • 5 Beds
      • 7 Baths
      • 6,910 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      8 Stonemeadow Dr, Westwood, MA 02090

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $333/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,300,000
      • Jan 17, 2025

• /42

      Est $4,196,612 Not Listed For Sale

      20 Longmeadow Dr, Westwood, MA 02090

      • 6 Beds
      • 8 Baths
      • 8,827 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      20 Longmeadow Dr, Westwood, MA 02090

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $455/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $4,015,000
      • Jan 27, 2025

• /34

      Est $985,228 Not Listed For Sale

      110 Country Ln, Westwood, MA 02090

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,150 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      110 Country Ln, Westwood, MA 02090

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $432/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $929,000
      • Oct 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jessica (Lin) Wu JW Real Estate Services, LLC

    • /18

      Est $1,071,703 Not Listed For Sale

      26 Summer St, Westwood, MA 02090

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,477 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      26 Summer St, Westwood, MA 02090

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $392/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $970,000
      • Jul 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Donna and Nadine Real Estate Team Boston Connect

    • /42

      Est $2,179,190 Not Listed For Sale

      292 High St, Westwood, MA 02090

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,380 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      292 High St, Westwood, MA 02090

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $615/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,080,000
      • Oct 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Paul Neavyn Gibson Sotheby's International Realty

    • /40

      Est $4,432,973 Not Listed For Sale

      258 Grove St, Westwood, MA 02090

      • 4 Beds
      • 7 Baths
      • 7,038 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      258 Grove St, Westwood, MA 02090

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $497/SF
      • 138 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,500,000
      • May 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tom Aaron Coldwell Banker Realty - Wellesley

    • /42

      Est $1,600,260 Not Listed For Sale

      109 Country Ln, Westwood, MA 02090

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,781 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      109 Country Ln, Westwood, MA 02090

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $309/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,475,000
      • Jan 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent The Jowdy Group RE/MAX

    • /42

      Est $1,390,693 Not Listed For Sale

      121 Country Ln, Westwood, MA 02090

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,076 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      121 Country Ln, Westwood, MA 02090

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $711/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,475,000
      • Apr 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Edward Keefe Conway - West Roxbury

    • /38

      Est $1,707,946 Not Listed For Sale

      143 Country Ln, Westwood, MA 02090

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      143 Country Ln, Westwood, MA 02090

      Last Sold Summary

      • $518/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,700,000
      • Jul 26, 2024

• /42

      Est $3,136,426 Not Listed For Sale

      466 Summer St, Westwood, MA 02090

      • 4 Beds
      • 7 Baths
      • 5,395 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      466 Summer St, Westwood, MA 02090

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $553/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,985,000
      • Jan 16, 2025

• /40

      Est $3,072,015 Not Listed For Sale

      208 Far Reach Rd, Westwood, MA 02090

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 6,054 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      208 Far Reach Rd, Westwood, MA 02090

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • $347/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,100,000
      • Feb 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chris Mehr Full Circle Realty LLC

    • /39

      Est $2,362,514 Not Listed For Sale

      458 Far Reach Rd, Westwood, MA 02090

      • 4 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 4,022 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      458 Far Reach Rd, Westwood, MA 02090

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $530/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,131,000
      • Jun 07, 2023

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home