Est $2,396,090 Not Listed For Sale
1A Laura Ln, Westwood, MA 02090
- 5 Beds
- 3.5 Baths
- 5,242 Sq Ft
- Built 2009
Last Sold Summary
- 4% Above List Price
- $439/SF
- 5 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $2,300,000
- Jul 27, 2023
Last Listing Agent Michael Tinsley Longwood Residential, LLC