$220,000
1054 County Road 390, Wetmore, CO 81253
- Land
- 46 Acres
- $4,783 per Acre
Last Sold Summary
- 91 Days On Market
Last Listing Agent Linda Mattson Homesmart Preferred Realty
1054 County Road 390, Wetmore, CO 81253$220,000
1054 County Road 390, Wetmore, CO 81253
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Linda Mattson Homesmart Preferred Realty
1054 County Road 390, Wetmore, CO 81253$580,000
23963 Colorado 96, Wetmore, CO 81253
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $610,624
Last Listing Agent Jeff Morrell Exp Realty LLC
23963 Colorado 96, Wetmore, CO 81253$180,000
247 Wetmore Vista Dr, Florence, CO 81226
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Keely Smith CUSTER COUNTY REALTY, INC.
247 Wetmore Vista Dr, Florence, CO 81226