$198,000
60 E West 122 Rd, Wetumka, OK 74883
- Land
- 60.67 Acres
- $3,264 per Acre
Last Sold Summary
- 8% Below List Price
- 164 Days On Market
Last Listing Agent Colbey Webster OUROK Realty
60 E West 122 Rd, Wetumka, OK 74883$198,000
60 E West 122 Rd, Wetumka, OK 74883
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Colbey Webster OUROK Realty
60 E West 122 Rd, Wetumka, OK 74883$75,000
000 Oklahoma 27, Wetumka, OK 74883
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Zachary Carver Knight Land Company LLC
000 Oklahoma 27, Wetumka, OK 74883$77,900
502 S Canard St, Wetumka, OK 74883
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Jake McClure Horner McClure & Associates
502 S Canard St, Wetumka, OK 74883$55,000
2244 382 Rd, Wetumka, OK 74883
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Chip Coleman Pam Robinson Real Estate Inc
2244 382 Rd, Wetumka, OK 74883$20,000
5 382 Rd, Wetumka, OK 74883
Last Sold Summary
5 382 Rd, Wetumka, OK 74883$33,000
8250 E 122 Rd, Wetumka, OK 74883
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $87,060
Last Listing Agent Dillon Robinson Pam Robinson Real Estate Inc
8250 E 122 Rd, Wetumka, OK 74883$128,000
2648 N 382 Unit C, Wetumka, OK 74883
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $120,768
Last Listing Agent Tonja Weaver Sweeney & Assoc of Holdenville
2648 N 382 Unit C, Wetumka, OK 74883$565,000
0 County Road 1170 Unit 2523265, Wetumka, OK 74883
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent John Hall Coldwell Banker Select
0 County Road 1170 Unit 2523265, Wetumka, OK 74883$380,000
0 Ew 120 Rd Unit 1191727, Wetumka, OK 74883