8,801

Properties in ZIP Code 15090

Section Image
    • /19

      Est $321,996 Not Listed For Sale

      212 Huckleberry Ct Unit 124, Wexford, PA 15090

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,540 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      212 Huckleberry Ct Unit 124, Wexford, PA 15090

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $279,900
      • Jul 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Shelley Wood COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • /24

      Est $320,911 Not Listed For Sale

      132 Strawberry Ln, Wexford, PA 15090

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,240 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      132 Strawberry Ln, Wexford, PA 15090

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Dec 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Zabrowski COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • /25

      Est $329,542 Not Listed For Sale

      128 Strawberry Ln, Wexford, PA 15090

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,960 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      128 Strawberry Ln, Wexford, PA 15090

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $269,500
      • Mar 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ann Marie Dimitroff COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • /24

      Est $604,638 Not Listed For Sale

      220 Shenot Rd, Wexford, PA 15090

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,934 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      220 Shenot Rd, Wexford, PA 15090

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $542,500
      • Jul 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Gina Capizzi BHHS Preferred Realty

    • /19

      Est $181,213 Not Listed For Sale

      59 Strawberry Ln, Wexford, PA 15090

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,048 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      59 Strawberry Ln, Wexford, PA 15090

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Feb 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michele Jergel BHHS Preferred Realty

    • /13

      Est $183,465 Not Listed For Sale

      57 Strawberry Ln Unit 57, Wexford, PA 15090

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 708 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      57 Strawberry Ln Unit 57, Wexford, PA 15090

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $230/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $162,500
      • Feb 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Julie DeVita BHHS Preferred Realty

    • /20

      Est $175,773 Not Listed For Sale

      19 Blueberry Ln, Wexford, PA 15090

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 964 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      19 Blueberry Ln, Wexford, PA 15090

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • May 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Dave McSwigan COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • /25

      Est $291,441 Not Listed For Sale

      42 Blueberry Ln Unit 187, Wexford, PA 15090

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,136 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      42 Blueberry Ln Unit 187, Wexford, PA 15090

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $216/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Oct 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Michael Scholler Howard Hanna

    • /25

      Est $279,339 Not Listed For Sale

      44 Blueberry Ln, Wexford, PA 15090

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,136 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      44 Blueberry Ln, Wexford, PA 15090

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Aug 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Bob Cenk BROADVIEW REALTY

    • /20

      Est $275,745 Not Listed For Sale

      52 Blueberry Ln, Wexford, PA 15090

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,136 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      52 Blueberry Ln, Wexford, PA 15090

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $208,000
      • Sep 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Rosina Scalamogna Howard Hanna

    • /17

      Est $279,782 Not Listed For Sale

      69 Strawberry Ln, Wexford, PA 15090

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,136 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      69 Strawberry Ln, Wexford, PA 15090

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $209/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $237,000
      • Jun 03, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Rob Dutcher PIATT SOTHEBY'S INTERNATIONAL REALTY

    • /18

      Est $282,340 Not Listed For Sale

      56 Blueberry Ln, Wexford, PA 15090

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      56 Blueberry Ln, Wexford, PA 15090

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $213/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $239,000
      • Jan 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rosina Scalamogna Howard Hanna

    • /12

      Est $177,056 Not Listed For Sale

      12 Blueberry Ln Unit 12, Wexford, PA 15090

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 968 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      12 Blueberry Ln Unit 12, Wexford, PA 15090

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Jan 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Donna Deaton RE/MAX

    • /25

      Est $316,604 Not Listed For Sale

      122 Strawberry Ln Unit 108, Wexford, PA 15090

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,540 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      122 Strawberry Ln Unit 108, Wexford, PA 15090

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Aug 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Kuzemchak BHHS Preferred Realty

    • /25

      Est $322,309 Not Listed For Sale

      107 Daisy Ln, Wexford, PA 15090

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 940 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      107 Daisy Ln, Wexford, PA 15090

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $267/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,958
      • Jun 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Deb Walton COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • /25

      Est $435,724 Not Listed For Sale

      145 Shenot Rd, Wexford, PA 15090

      • 4 Beds
      • 1,392 Sq Ft
      • Built 1834
      145 Shenot Rd, Wexford, PA 15090

      Last Sold Summary

      • 71% Above List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Oct 04, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jane Strano WPML Inactive User File

    • /24

      Est $293,704 Not Listed For Sale

      115 Valley Rd, Wexford, PA 15090

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,064 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      115 Valley Rd, Wexford, PA 15090

      Last Sold Summary

      • 75% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $168,000
      • Apr 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sherry Price REALHOME SERVICES AND SOLUTIONS, INC.

    • /25

      Est $813,068 Not Listed For Sale

      214 Rolling Hills Dr, Wexford, PA 15090

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      214 Rolling Hills Dr, Wexford, PA 15090

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $228/SF
      • 71 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $685,000
      • Aug 25, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jill Cheran Howard Hanna

    • /25

      Est $831,563 Not Listed For Sale

      117 Greenbriar Dr, Wexford, PA 15090

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,236 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      117 Greenbriar Dr, Wexford, PA 15090

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $223/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $722,000
      • Sep 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Zita Billmann COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • /25

      Est $947,572 Not Listed For Sale

      232 Woodhurst Terrace, Wexford, PA 15090

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      232 Woodhurst Terrace, Wexford, PA 15090

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $250/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $800,000
      • Jul 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jason Rakers RE/MAX

    • /25

      Est $558,191 Not Listed For Sale

      409 Tyburn Dr, Wexford, PA 15090

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,408 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      409 Tyburn Dr, Wexford, PA 15090

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $472,875
      • Aug 26, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Patti Lynch WPML Inactive User File

    • /25

      Est $546,392 Not Listed For Sale

      425 Tyburn Dr, Wexford, PA 15090

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,184 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      425 Tyburn Dr, Wexford, PA 15090

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Oct 25, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Mishaal Paniwala WPML Inactive User File

    • /25

      Est $565,806 Not Listed For Sale

      427 Tyburn Dr, Wexford, PA 15090

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,148 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      427 Tyburn Dr, Wexford, PA 15090

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $228/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $489,900
      • Aug 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Patti Lynch WPML Inactive User File

    • /24

      Est $475,920 Not Listed For Sale

      373 Mingo Rd, Wexford, PA 15090

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,722 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      373 Mingo Rd, Wexford, PA 15090

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $212/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Jul 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Christine Yarosz RE/MAX

    • /25

      Est $873,634 Not Listed For Sale

      110 Greenbriar Dr, Wexford, PA 15090

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,319 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      110 Greenbriar Dr, Wexford, PA 15090

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $230/SF
      • 126 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $765,000
      • Mar 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Deb Donahue Howard Hanna

    • /25

      Est $953,142 Not Listed For Sale

      425 Mckean Dr, Wexford, PA 15090

      • 6 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,230 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      425 Mckean Dr, Wexford, PA 15090

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $264/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $853,000
      • Sep 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Deborah Kane Howard Hanna

    • /24

      Est $562,578 Not Listed For Sale

      602 Wiltshire Ct, Wexford, PA 15090

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,376 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      602 Wiltshire Ct, Wexford, PA 15090

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Sep 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Helen Sosso Howard Hanna

    • /25

      Est $958,400 Not Listed For Sale

      209 Woodhurst Terrace, Wexford, PA 15090

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,730 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      209 Woodhurst Terrace, Wexford, PA 15090

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $206/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $770,000
      • Aug 24, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Deb Donahue Howard Hanna

    • /25

      Est $537,312 Not Listed For Sale

      439 Tyburn Dr, Wexford, PA 15090

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,240 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      439 Tyburn Dr, Wexford, PA 15090

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $187/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $419,000
      • Sep 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Molly Vitlar WPML Inactive User File

    • /25

      Est $508,470 Not Listed For Sale

      447 Tyburn Dr, Wexford, PA 15090

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,016 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      447 Tyburn Dr, Wexford, PA 15090

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $212/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $427,000
      • May 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Brian Gierl COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • /25

      Est $579,184 Not Listed For Sale

      601 Wiltshire Ct, Wexford, PA 15090

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,266 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      601 Wiltshire Ct, Wexford, PA 15090

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $216/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $490,000
      • Aug 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Betsy Wotherspoon BHHS Preferred Realty

    • /25

      Est $945,503 Not Listed For Sale

      502 Hickory Ct, Wexford, PA 15090

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,202 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      502 Hickory Ct, Wexford, PA 15090

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $262/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $840,000
      • Nov 04, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Zita Billmann COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • /25

      Est $1,064,538 Not Listed For Sale

      104 Lyndhurst Cir, Wexford, PA 15090

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,458 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      104 Lyndhurst Cir, Wexford, PA 15090

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $209/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $930,000
      • Jul 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Adriene Eggert COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • /25

      Est $1,008,352 Not Listed For Sale

      106 Lyndhurst Cir, Wexford, PA 15090

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,873 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      106 Lyndhurst Cir, Wexford, PA 15090

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $915,000
      • Sep 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Mihm HOWARD HANNA REAL ESTATE SERVICES

    • /25

      Est $1,133,817 Not Listed For Sale

      201 Whetherburn Dr, Wexford, PA 15090

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,124 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      201 Whetherburn Dr, Wexford, PA 15090

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $244/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,008,000
      • Aug 05, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ralph Harvey LISTWITHFREEDOM.COM

    • /25

      Est $1,220,446 Not Listed For Sale

      101 Lyndhurst Cir, Wexford, PA 15090

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      101 Lyndhurst Cir, Wexford, PA 15090

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $256/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,100,000
      • Jul 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Linda Honeywill BHHS Preferred Realty

    • /25

      Est $1,171,674 Not Listed For Sale

      218 Whetherburn Dr, Wexford, PA 15090

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,731 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      218 Whetherburn Dr, Wexford, PA 15090

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $226/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,070,000
      • Jan 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sara Minshull REDFIN CORPORATION

    • /25

      Est $1,168,051 Not Listed For Sale

      221 Whetherburn Dr, Wexford, PA 15090

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 4,432 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      221 Whetherburn Dr, Wexford, PA 15090

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $206/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $915,000
      • May 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kim Marie Angiulli COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • /25

      Est $553,430 Not Listed For Sale

      221 Spruce Haven Dr, Wexford, PA 15090

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,998 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      221 Spruce Haven Dr, Wexford, PA 15090

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $230/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Mar 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kathryn Heinauer KELLER WILLIAMS STEEL CITY

    • /25

      Est $528,173 Not Listed For Sale

      122 Hill Rd, Wexford, PA 15090

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,370 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      122 Hill Rd, Wexford, PA 15090

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Oct 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ralph Harvey LISTWITHFREEDOM.COM

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home