9,533

Homes in ZIP Code 80033

Section Image
  • /28

    $525,000 Sold Jun 23, 2025

    3890 Moore St, Wheat Ridge, CO 80033

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 980 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $536/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $508,017

    Last Listing Agent Camille (Ellis) Sheppard Guide Real Estate

    3890 Moore St, Wheat Ridge, CO 80033
    • /33

      Est $638,089 Not Listed For Sale

      3875 Newland St, Wheat Ridge, CO 80033

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,829 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      3875 Newland St, Wheat Ridge, CO 80033

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $339/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $619,926
      • Sep 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Madison Kissel Compass - Denver

  • /31

    $935,000 Sold Jul 02, 2025

    3281 Vivian Dr, Wheat Ridge, CO 80033

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,064 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $305/SF
    • 89 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $914,595

    Last Listing Agent Joya Soell You 1st Realty

    3281 Vivian Dr, Wheat Ridge, CO 80033
    • /26

      Est $538,688 Not Listed For Sale

      3855 Newland St, Wheat Ridge, CO 80033

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,014 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      3855 Newland St, Wheat Ridge, CO 80033

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $542/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Nov 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mike Kornelsen Coldwell Banker Global Luxury Denver

  • /16

    $115,000 Sold Apr 17, 2026

    9340 W 49th Ave Unit 213, Wheat Ridge, CO 80033

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 787 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23% Below List Price
    • $146/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $157,162

    Last Listing Agent WILL WIARD The Shop Real Estate Co.

    9340 W 49th Ave Unit 213, Wheat Ridge, CO 80033
    • /43

      Est $628,453 Not Listed For Sale

      4145 Otis St, Wheat Ridge, CO 80033

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,232 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      4145 Otis St, Wheat Ridge, CO 80033

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $544/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $670,000
      • Feb 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Soledad Tolnay Coldwell Banker Realty 24

  • /29

    $205,000 Sold Mar 25, 2026

    5031 Garrison St Unit 204C, Wheat Ridge, CO 80033

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 457 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $449/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $198,830

    Last Listing Agent Erica Hendricks HomeSmart

    5031 Garrison St Unit 204C, Wheat Ridge, CO 80033
    • /30

      Est $530,745 Not Listed For Sale

      4315 Newland St, Wheat Ridge, CO 80033

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,188 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      4315 Newland St, Wheat Ridge, CO 80033

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $450/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $535,000
      • Jul 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Andy Shier Your Castle Real Estate Inc

  • /17

    $390,000 Sold Aug 28, 2025

    9340 W 45th Ave, Wheat Ridge, CO 80033

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 827 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $472/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $379,820

    Last Listing Agent The McClain Group Madison & Company Properties

    9340 W 45th Ave, Wheat Ridge, CO 80033
    • /17

      Est $507,938 Not Listed For Sale

      4275 Newland St, Wheat Ridge, CO 80033

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 912 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      4275 Newland St, Wheat Ridge, CO 80033

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $581/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,000
      • Jun 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Elyse Anderson Key Team Real Estate Corp.

  • /43

    $1,225,000 Sold Feb 06, 2026

    4541 Reed St, Wheat Ridge, CO 80033

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 4,472 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $274/SF
    • 122 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,197,001

    Last Listing Agent Johanna Opp West and Main Homes Inc

    4541 Reed St, Wheat Ridge, CO 80033
    • /33

      Est $573,285 Not Listed For Sale

      4260 Newland St, Wheat Ridge, CO 80033

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,022 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      4260 Newland St, Wheat Ridge, CO 80033

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $577/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $590,000
      • Apr 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Marcus Harris Coldwell Banker Realty 24

  • /45

    $735,000 Sold Jul 18, 2025

    3298 Quail St, Wheat Ridge, CO 80033

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,413 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $305/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $746,988

    Last Listing Agent Terry Utzinger RE/MAX Alliance

    3298 Quail St, Wheat Ridge, CO 80033
    • /20

      Est $562,323 Not Listed For Sale

      4355 Lamar St, Wheat Ridge, CO 80033

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,087 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      4355 Lamar St, Wheat Ridge, CO 80033

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $474/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,000
      • Apr 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joy Jones-Macaluso Keller Williams Avenues Realty

  • /34

    $710,000 Sold Jan 30, 2026

    4730 Otis St, Wheat Ridge, CO 80033

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,591 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $274/SF
    • 80 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $714,935

    Last Listing Agent Nicki Thompson RE/MAX Alliance - Olde Town

    4730 Otis St, Wheat Ridge, CO 80033
    • /30

      Est $727,616 Not Listed For Sale

      4330 Lamar St, Wheat Ridge, CO 80033

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,325 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      4330 Lamar St, Wheat Ridge, CO 80033

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $333/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $775,000
      • Dec 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Adrian Medina JPAR Modern Real Estate

  • /44

    $830,000 Sold Sep 25, 2025

    3709 Allison St, Wheat Ridge, CO 80033

    • 6 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $277/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $818,110

    Last Listing Agent Christie Lanyon Compass - Denver

    3709 Allison St, Wheat Ridge, CO 80033
    • /40

      Est $715,400 Not Listed For Sale

      4335 Kendall St, Wheat Ridge, CO 80033

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,090 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      4335 Kendall St, Wheat Ridge, CO 80033

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $347/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $726,000
      • Mar 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jenny Apel Compass - Denver

  • /23

    $445,000 Sold Feb 26, 2026

    7812 W 43rd Place, Wheat Ridge, CO 80033

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,364 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $326/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $450,299

    Last Listing Agent Jason M. Halliday RE/MAX Northwest Inc

    7812 W 43rd Place, Wheat Ridge, CO 80033
    • /35

      Est $735,421 Not Listed For Sale

      4165 Ingalls St, Wheat Ridge, CO 80033

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,706 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      4165 Ingalls St, Wheat Ridge, CO 80033

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $441/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $752,500
      • Mar 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kylie Russell LIV Sotheby's International Realty

  • /40

    $449,000 Sold Mar 26, 2026

    7808 W 43rd Place, Wheat Ridge, CO 80033

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,364 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $329/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $467,603

    Last Listing Agent Rob Kittle Kittle Real Estate

    7808 W 43rd Place, Wheat Ridge, CO 80033
    • /16

      Est $500,576 Not Listed For Sale

      6240 W 44th Ave, Wheat Ridge, CO 80033

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 986 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      6240 W 44th Ave, Wheat Ridge, CO 80033

      Last Sold Summary

      • 63% Above List Price
      • $312/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $308,000
      • Jun 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Reich RE/MAX

  • /40

    $650,000 Sold Oct 16, 2025

    3840 Brentwood St, Wheat Ridge, CO 80033

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,213 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • $536/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $639,738

    Last Listing Agent Mike Atefi Coldwell Banker Realty 54

    3840 Brentwood St, Wheat Ridge, CO 80033
    • /36

      Est $639,239 Not Listed For Sale

      6255 W 43rd Ave, Wheat Ridge, CO 80033

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,208 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      6255 W 43rd Ave, Wheat Ridge, CO 80033

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $543/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $656,000
      • Apr 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Taylor Whitton Compass - Denver

  • /48

    $875,000 Sold Nov 14, 2025

    7055 W 33rd Ave, Wheat Ridge, CO 80033

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,317 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • $378/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $869,071

    Last Listing Agent Lisa DeGan Compass - Denver

    7055 W 33rd Ave, Wheat Ridge, CO 80033
    • /30

      Est $616,103 Not Listed For Sale

      4355 Ingalls St, Wheat Ridge, CO 80033

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      4355 Ingalls St, Wheat Ridge, CO 80033

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Below List Price
      • $555/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $710,000
      • Feb 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Hussein Garcia Keller Williams Realty Downtown LLC

  • /40

    $570,000 Sold Mar 16, 2026

    4324 Hoyt St, Wheat Ridge, CO 80033

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $285/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $553,847

    Last Listing Agent Steve Valdez Keller Williams Realty Urban Elite

    4324 Hoyt St, Wheat Ridge, CO 80033
    • /28

      Est $563,428 Not Listed For Sale

      4375 Ingalls St, Wheat Ridge, CO 80033

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,026 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      4375 Ingalls St, Wheat Ridge, CO 80033

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $575/SF
      • 98 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $590,000
      • May 06, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Oscar Galvan Keller Williams Realty Downtown LLC

  • /18

    $424,000 Sold Jun 06, 2025

    4733 Flower St Unit 4733, Wheat Ridge, CO 80033

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,219 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $348/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $412,827

    Last Listing Agent Alan Granruth RE/MAX Professionals

    4733 Flower St Unit 4733, Wheat Ridge, CO 80033
    • /26

      Est $656,819 Not Listed For Sale

      4300 Ingalls St, Wheat Ridge, CO 80033

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,563 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      4300 Ingalls St, Wheat Ridge, CO 80033

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $414/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $647,000
      • May 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Aaron Graybill Goodhouse Real Estate LLC

  • /44

    $1,415,000 Sold Jun 20, 2025

    3380 Quail Ct, Wheat Ridge, CO 80033

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,324 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $426/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,373,749

    Last Listing Agent Brianna Cosgriff Milehimodern

    3380 Quail Ct, Wheat Ridge, CO 80033
    • /28

      Est $518,633 Not Listed For Sale

      3875 Harlan St, Wheat Ridge, CO 80033

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,057 Sq Ft
      • Built 1931
      3875 Harlan St, Wheat Ridge, CO 80033

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $521/SF
      • 151 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,500
      • May 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Benjamin Dezen Guide Real Estate

  • /30

    $499,000 Sold Jul 23, 2025

    6390 W 47th Ave, Wheat Ridge, CO 80033

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,671 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $299/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $525,113

    Last Listing Agent Desiree Miller LIV Sotheby's International Realty

    6390 W 47th Ave, Wheat Ridge, CO 80033
    • /33

      Est $626,864 Not Listed For Sale

      4485 Ingalls St, Wheat Ridge, CO 80033

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,398 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      4485 Ingalls St, Wheat Ridge, CO 80033

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $275/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $660,000
      • May 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kathi Miller Keller Williams Realty Downtown LLC

  • /25

    $429,880 Sold Mar 10, 2026

    9870 W 41st Ave, Wheat Ridge, CO 80033

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,688 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $255/SF
    • 131 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $502,829

    Last Listing Agent Trelora Realty Team Trelora Realty, Inc.

    9870 W 41st Ave, Wheat Ridge, CO 80033
    • /20

      Est $297,298 Not Listed For Sale

      6410 W 44th Place Unit A5, Wheat Ridge, CO 80033

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 896 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      6410 W 44th Place Unit A5, Wheat Ridge, CO 80033

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $342/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $306,000
      • Jan 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Chris Curry Brokers Guild Real Estate

  • /40

    $420,000 Sold Mar 20, 2026

    3697 N Harlan St, Wheat Ridge, CO 80033

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 869 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $483/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Steven Kinney RE/MAX Professionals

    3697 N Harlan St, Wheat Ridge, CO 80033
    • /10

      Est $613,524 Not Listed For Sale

      6302 W 45th Ave, Wheat Ridge, CO 80033

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,640 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      6302 W 45th Ave, Wheat Ridge, CO 80033

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $390/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $640,000
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Van Morgan EXIT Realty DTC, Cherry Creek, Pikes Peak.

  • /18

    $415,000 Sold Mar 31, 2026

    4752 Dover St, Wheat Ridge, CO 80033

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,002 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $414/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $414,107

    Last Listing Agent Dylan Lander Real Broker, LLC DBA Real

    4752 Dover St, Wheat Ridge, CO 80033
    • /26

      Est $504,424 Not Listed For Sale

      6500 W 45th Place, Wheat Ridge, CO 80033

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,058 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      6500 W 45th Place, Wheat Ridge, CO 80033

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $506/SF
      • 242 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $535,000
      • Mar 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Travis Cottle Stoney Creek Properties

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home