9,536

Homes in ZIP Code 80033

Section Image
    • /35

      Est $629,160 Not Listed For Sale

      3905 Pierce St, Wheat Ridge, CO 80033

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,509 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      3905 Pierce St, Wheat Ridge, CO 80033

      Last Sold Summary

      • $417/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $630,000
      • Aug 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kathi Miller Keller Williams Realty Downtown LLC

  • /29

    $375,000 Sold Jan 23, 2026

    3650 Jay St, Wheat Ridge, CO 80033

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 910 Sq Ft
    • Built 1939

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $412/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $450,842

    Last Listing Agent Mike Cerrone Epique Realty

    3650 Jay St, Wheat Ridge, CO 80033
    • /28

      Est $666,275 Not Listed For Sale

      3940 Quay St, Wheat Ridge, CO 80033

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,224 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      3940 Quay St, Wheat Ridge, CO 80033

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $306/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $680,000
      • Aug 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Abell To Sell Compass - Denver

  • /26

    $390,000 Sold Jan 29, 2026

    4658 Flower St Unit 4658, Wheat Ridge, CO 80033

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,219 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $320/SF
    • 97 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $394,590

    Last Listing Agent Alan Granruth RE/MAX Professionals

    4658 Flower St Unit 4658, Wheat Ridge, CO 80033
    • /37

      Est $700,689 Not Listed For Sale

      3920 Quay St, Wheat Ridge, CO 80033

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,850 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      3920 Quay St, Wheat Ridge, CO 80033

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $405/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Jun 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Julie Reddington Compass - Denver

  • /41

    $579,500 Sold Dec 12, 2025

    3225 Yarrow Ct, Wheat Ridge, CO 80033

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,452 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $236/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $580,341

    Last Listing Agent Chase Huddleston LIV Sotheby's International Realty

    3225 Yarrow Ct, Wheat Ridge, CO 80033
    • /40

      Est $605,137 Not Listed For Sale

      3885 Quay St, Wheat Ridge, CO 80033

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,309 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      3885 Quay St, Wheat Ridge, CO 80033

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $477/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $625,000
      • Mar 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Clay Tichota Legacy 100 Real Estate Partners LLC

  • /37

    $510,000 Sold Jun 02, 2025

    8020 W 46th Cir, Wheat Ridge, CO 80033

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,264 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $403/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $494,829

    Last Listing Agent Terry Utzinger RE/MAX Alliance

    8020 W 46th Cir, Wheat Ridge, CO 80033
    • /44

      Est $674,674 Not Listed For Sale

      4000 Reed St, Wheat Ridge, CO 80033

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,353 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      4000 Reed St, Wheat Ridge, CO 80033

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $517/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • May 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Wuthrich Real Broker, LLC DBA Real

  • /34

    $555,161 Sold Nov 26, 2025

    6280 W 46th Ave, Wheat Ridge, CO 80033

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,156 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $480/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $542,341

    Last Listing Agent Gretchen Gentry HomeSmart

    6280 W 46th Ave, Wheat Ridge, CO 80033
    • /40

      Est $577,318 Not Listed For Sale

      3880 Reed St, Wheat Ridge, CO 80033

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,817 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      3880 Reed St, Wheat Ridge, CO 80033

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $322/SF
      • 139 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $585,000
      • Nov 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jenny Apel Compass - Denver

  • /2

    $227,000 Sold Sep 25, 2025

    10251 W 44th Ave Unit 4-203, Wheat Ridge, CO 80033

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 954 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $238/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $314,880

    Last Listing Agent Kendrick Cook New Western Acquisitions

    10251 W 44th Ave Unit 4-203, Wheat Ridge, CO 80033
    • /23

      Est $563,324 Not Listed For Sale

      7060 W 39th Ave, Wheat Ridge, CO 80033

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,044 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      7060 W 39th Ave, Wheat Ridge, CO 80033

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $565/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $590,000
      • Mar 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Gary Cure Icon Real Estate, LLC

  • /43

    $910,000 Sold Oct 29, 2025

    3269 Swadley St, Wheat Ridge, CO 80033

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,994 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $304/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $895,725

    Last Listing Agent Denise Duran-Marcum Compass - Denver

    3269 Swadley St, Wheat Ridge, CO 80033
    • /27

      Est $652,453 Not Listed For Sale

      4185 Pierce St, Wheat Ridge, CO 80033

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,786 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      4185 Pierce St, Wheat Ridge, CO 80033

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $236/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $658,000
      • Sep 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shauna Haglund Keller Williams Advantage Realty LLC

  • /27

    $545,000 Sold Aug 05, 2025

    6755 W 45th Ave, Wheat Ridge, CO 80033

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,092 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $499/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $525,512

    Last Listing Agent Tom Pitzer Compass - Denver

    6755 W 45th Ave, Wheat Ridge, CO 80033
    • /38

      Est $613,545 Not Listed For Sale

      7035 W 43rd Ave, Wheat Ridge, CO 80033

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,527 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      7035 W 43rd Ave, Wheat Ridge, CO 80033

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $377/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Jan 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Andy Potarf Redfin Corporation

  • /25

    $575,000 Sold Apr 02, 2026

    11772 W 45th Place, Wheat Ridge, CO 80033

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,855 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $310/SF
    • 222 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $576,262

    Last Listing Agent LaDawn Sperling Coldwell Banker Realty 24

    11772 W 45th Place, Wheat Ridge, CO 80033
    • /40

      Est $739,611 Not Listed For Sale

      4042 Upham St, Wheat Ridge, CO 80033

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,544 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      4042 Upham St, Wheat Ridge, CO 80033

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $305/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $775,000
      • Aug 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Deviree Vallejo LIV Sotheby's International Realty

  • /27

    $565,000 Sold May 23, 2025

    5165 Vivian St, Wheat Ridge, CO 80033

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,753 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $322/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $555,306

    Last Listing Agent Laura Baron Baron Enterprises Inc

    5165 Vivian St, Wheat Ridge, CO 80033

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home