18,204

Properties in ZIP Code 26003

Section Image
    • /6

      Est $64,594

      Not Listed For Sale

      29 Kelly Dr, Wheeling, WV 26003

      29 Kelly Dr, Wheeling, WV 26003

      Last Sold Summary

      • 139% Above List Price
      • 141 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $27,000
      • Feb 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jackie Reinbeau Old Colony, REALTORS

    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Oriole Ct, Wheeling, WV 26003

      0 Oriole Ct, Wheeling, WV 26003

      Last Sold Summary

      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $6,500
      • Nov 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Luke Saseen Paull Associates

    • /33

      Est $227,958

      Not Listed For Sale

      843 Mozart Rd, Wheeling, WV 26003

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      843 Mozart Rd, Wheeling, WV 26003

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $91/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $233,500
      • Nov 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Alyssa Duplaga Paull Associates

    • /14

      Not Listed For Sale

      128 Harding Ave, Wheeling, DC 20003

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,797 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      128 Harding Ave, Wheeling, DC 20003

      Last Sold Summary

      • $69/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $124,000
      • Oct 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Alicia Torrance Paull Associates

    • /43

      Est $192,683

      Not Listed For Sale

      2615 Short Creek Rd, Wheeling, WV 26003

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,876 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      2615 Short Creek Rd, Wheeling, WV 26003

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $61/SF
      • 196 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Apr 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Missy Ashmore Old Colony, REALTORS

    • /30

      Est $88,733

      Not Listed For Sale

      19-19 1/2 Carl St, Wheeling, WV 26003

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,790 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      19-19 1/2 Carl St, Wheeling, WV 26003

      Last Sold Summary

      • 77% Above List Price
      • $28/SF
      • 97 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $50,000
      • Jun 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carlo Agresta Cedar One Realty

    • /9

      Est $73,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      106 N Front St, Wheeling, WV 26003

      106 N Front St, Wheeling, WV 26003

      Last Sold Summary

      • 62% Above List Price
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $45,000
      • Sep 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Shawn Maynard Harvey Goodman Realtors

    • /35

      Est $184,925

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 Chestnut Ln, Wheeling, WV 26003

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,920 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      1 Chestnut Ln, Wheeling, WV 26003

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $88/SF
      • 88 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $169,500
      • Dec 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lee Paull Paull Associates

    • /36

      Est $502,653

      Not Listed For Sale

      27 Michael's Way, Wheeling, WV 26003

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,672 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      27 Michael's Way, Wheeling, WV 26003

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $540,000
      • Sep 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Alicia Torrance Paull Associates

    • /18

      Not Listed For Sale

      839 Frazier Run Rd, Wheeling, WV 26003

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,833 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      839 Frazier Run Rd, Wheeling, WV 26003

      Last Sold Summary

      • $87/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $159,000
      • Sep 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Charlee Dunn THA Realty

    • /28

      Est $137,870

      Not Listed For Sale

      1130 Eoff St Unit 2, Wheeling, WV 26003

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,269 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      1130 Eoff St Unit 2, Wheeling, WV 26003

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $82/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $104,000
      • Sep 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Chyanne Bennett Charmed Realty Collective, LLC

    • /3

      Est $43,361

      Not Listed For Sale

      3501 Jacob St, Wheeling, WV 26003

      • Studio
      • 8,858 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      3501 Jacob St, Wheeling, WV 26003

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $4/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $38,000
      • Jul 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Megan Mayo Paull Associates

    • /7

      Not Listed For Sale

      708 N Fork Rd, Wheeling, WV 26003

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,720 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      708 N Fork Rd, Wheeling, WV 26003

      Last Sold Summary

      • $41/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $70,000
      • Jul 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Megan Mayo Paull Associates

    • /37

      Not Listed For Sale

      287 Pine Hill Rd, Wheeling, WV 26003

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,216 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      287 Pine Hill Rd, Wheeling, WV 26003

      Last Sold Summary

      • $51/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Aug 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent David Robbins Paull Associates

    • /22

      Not Listed For Sale

      1949 Short Creek Rd, Wheeling, WV 26003

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 980 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      1949 Short Creek Rd, Wheeling, WV 26003

      Last Sold Summary

      • $36/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $35,000
      • Jul 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Robby Kilgore RE/MAX

    • /21

      Not Listed For Sale

      458 Woodland Acres Rd, Wheeling, WV 26003

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,485 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      458 Woodland Acres Rd, Wheeling, WV 26003

      Last Sold Summary

      • $77/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $115,000
      • Nov 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Megan Mayo Paull Associates

    • /21

      Est $226,618

      Not Listed For Sale

      48 Chambers Ave, Wheeling, WV 26003

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      48 Chambers Ave, Wheeling, WV 26003

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $61/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Aug 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Chyanne Bennett RE/MAX

    • /17

      Not Listed For Sale

      1810 National Rd B1-304, Wheeling, DC 20003

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 694 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      1810 National Rd B1-304, Wheeling, DC 20003

      Last Sold Summary

      • $94/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $65,000
      • Aug 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Catrina Tuckosh RE/MAX

    • /9

      Not Listed For Sale

      9 Blaney Farms Dr, Benwood, WV 26031

      9 Blaney Farms Dr, Benwood, WV 26031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $54,500
      • Sep 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Amy Stern Citywide Realty

    • /8

      Est $654,671

      Not Listed For Sale

      415 Celtic Crossing, Wheeling, WV 26003

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 6,376 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      415 Celtic Crossing, Wheeling, WV 26003

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $100/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $635,000
      • Jun 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jayla Robinson Paull Associates

    • /10

      Est $183,917

      Not Listed For Sale

      286 Gc & P Rd, Wheeling, WV 26003

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,436 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      286 Gc & P Rd, Wheeling, WV 26003

      Last Sold Summary

      • 207% Above List Price
      • $42/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $60,000
      • Jul 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Doug Clatterbuck Citywide Realty

    • /35

      Est $246,757

      Not Listed For Sale

      104 Wind Crest Dr, Wheeling, WV 26003

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      104 Wind Crest Dr, Wheeling, WV 26003

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $108/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Jul 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kristine Roberts Harvey Goodman, REALTOR

    • /33

      Est $163,296

      Not Listed For Sale

      83 12th St, Wheeling, WV 26003

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,370 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      83 12th St, Wheeling, WV 26003

      Last Sold Summary

      • 63% Above List Price
      • $73/SF
      • 116 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $100,000
      • Oct 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Missy Ashmore Old Colony, REALTORS

    • /20

      Not Listed For Sale

      76 Pauls Way, Wheeling, WV 26003

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,932 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      76 Pauls Way, Wheeling, WV 26003

      Last Sold Summary

      • $163/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Sep 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Osovich Harvey Goodman Realtors

    • /13

      Est $64,611

      Not Listed For Sale

      2040 Boggs Run Rd, Benwood, WV 26031

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 916 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      2040 Boggs Run Rd, Benwood, WV 26031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 407% Above List Price
      • $14/SF
      • 71 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $12,750
      • Sep 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Laney Ross Harvey Goodman Realtors

    • /20

      Not Listed For Sale

      1123 Eoff St, Wheeling, WV 26003

      • 10 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 10,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      1123 Eoff St, Wheeling, WV 26003

      Last Sold Summary

      • $39/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $409,000
      • Nov 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alicia Peklinsky Paull Associates

    • /41

      Not Listed For Sale

      67 Fowler Apt Rd, Wheeling, WV 26003

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      67 Fowler Apt Rd, Wheeling, WV 26003

      Last Sold Summary

      • $627/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,880,000
      • Dec 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Garrison Wolfe RE/MAX

    • /16

      Est $222,333

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,458 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $85/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $208,500
      • May 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Becky Castilow Old Colony, REALTORS

    • /30

      Est $106,738

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 Overbook Ave, Wheeling, WV 26003

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,950 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      5 Overbook Ave, Wheeling, WV 26003

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $44/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $85,600
      • Jul 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Pam Fazzini Cedar One Realty

    • /54

      Not Listed For Sale

      690 Cedar Rocks Rd, Wheeling, WV 26003

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,290 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      690 Cedar Rocks Rd, Wheeling, WV 26003

      Last Sold Summary

      • $74/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $243,000
      • Aug 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Alicia Peklinsky Paull Associates

    • /32

      Not Listed For Sale

      1628 Fairmont Pike Rd, Wheeling, WV 26003

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,865 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      1628 Fairmont Pike Rd, Wheeling, WV 26003

      Last Sold Summary

      • $116/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $216,000
      • Jul 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent David Robbins Paull Associates

    • /36

      Est $161,928

      Not Listed For Sale

      306 N Front St, Wheeling, WV 26003

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,204 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      306 N Front St, Wheeling, WV 26003

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Below List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 572 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Apr 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Madison DeLuca eXp Realty

    • /35

      Est $394,715

      Not Listed For Sale

      163 Old Oaks Ln, Wheeling, WV 26003

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,337 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      163 Old Oaks Ln, Wheeling, WV 26003

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Below List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 111 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Sep 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Becky Castilow Old Colony, REALTORS

    • /8

      Not Listed For Sale

      111 Conifer Cir, Wheeling, WV 26003

      111 Conifer Cir, Wheeling, WV 26003

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $60,000
      • Aug 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Robert Kennen Old Colony, REALTORS

    • /40

      Est $233,323

      Not Listed For Sale

      156 Snedeker Rd, Wheeling, WV 26003

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,448 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      156 Snedeker Rd, Wheeling, WV 26003

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $82/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $201,000
      • Jul 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Deanna Funari First Choice Realtors

    • /20

      Est $114,376

      Not Listed For Sale

      23 Nicholas Way, Wheeling, WV 26003

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,548 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      23 Nicholas Way, Wheeling, WV 26003

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $52/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $80,000
      • Jun 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Alicia Peklinsky Paull Associates

    • /27

      Not Listed For Sale

      40 Skyvue Dr, Wheeling, WV 26003

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,568 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      40 Skyvue Dr, Wheeling, WV 26003

      Last Sold Summary

      • $55/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Jun 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nate Harler Harvey Goodman Realtors

    • /46

      Est $442,871

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 Holly Ann Dr, Wheeling, WV 26003

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,684 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      15 Holly Ann Dr, Wheeling, WV 26003

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $108/SF
      • 106 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $399,000
      • Feb 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jayla Robinson Paull Associates

    • /5

      Est $50,572

      Not Listed For Sale

      3530 Eoff St, Wheeling, WV 26003

      • Built 1910
      3530 Eoff St, Wheeling, WV 26003

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $6/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $45,000
      • Sep 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bri Riggle RE/MAX

    • /40

      Est $265,359

      Not Listed For Sale

      18 Williamsburg Cir, Wheeling, WV 26003

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,606 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      18 Williamsburg Cir, Wheeling, WV 26003

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 232 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Dec 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Alyssa Duplaga Paull Associates

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home