18,205

Properties in ZIP Code 26003

Section Image
    • /8

      Not Listed For Sale

      1269 National Rd, Wheeling, WV 26003

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      1269 National Rd, Wheeling, WV 26003

      Last Sold Summary

      • $120/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Mar 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jackie Reinbeau Old Colony, REALTORS

    • /13

      Not Listed For Sale

      1602 Hildreth Ave, Wheeling, WV 26003

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,144 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      1602 Hildreth Ave, Wheeling, WV 26003

      Last Sold Summary

      • $28/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $115,000
      • Jul 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brittany Reilly Old Colony, REALTORS

    • /17

      Est $169,954

      Not Listed For Sale

      100 14th St, Wheeling, WV 26003

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 3,224 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      100 14th St, Wheeling, WV 26003

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $37/SF
      • 109 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $119,000
      • Aug 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Scott Connors Harvey Goodman Realtors

    • /23

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 Arlington Dr, Wheeling, WV 26003

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      4 Arlington Dr, Wheeling, WV 26003

      Last Sold Summary

      • $76/SF
      • 153 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $149,500
      • Oct 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lee Paull Paull Associates

    • /5

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 Daisy Fields, Bethlehem, WV 26003

      6 Daisy Fields, Bethlehem, WV 26003

      Last Sold Summary

      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $29,000
      • Sep 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Teri Cunningham First Choice Realtors

    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      9 Daisy Fields, Bethlehem, WV 26003

      9 Daisy Fields, Bethlehem, WV 26003

      Last Sold Summary

      • 113 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $23,000
      • Jun 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Teri Cunningham First Choice Realtors

    • /7

      Not Listed For Sale

      303 S York St, Wheeling, WV 26003

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,290 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      303 S York St, Wheeling, WV 26003

      Last Sold Summary

      • $3/SF
      • 153 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $15,000
      • Jul 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Shawn Maynard Harvey Goodman Realtors

    • /34

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 Laurel Wood St, Wheeling, WV 26003

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,406 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      2 Laurel Wood St, Wheeling, WV 26003

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $100/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jayla Robinson Paull Associates

    • /31

      Est $892,833

      Not Listed For Sale

      111 Aaron Woods Ct, Wheeling, WV 26003

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 6,406 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      111 Aaron Woods Ct, Wheeling, WV 26003

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 73 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $975,000
      • Jun 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lee Paull Paull Associates

    • /66

      Est $864,585

      Not Listed For Sale

      103 Aaron Way, Wheeling, WV 26003

      • 6 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 8,089 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      103 Aaron Way, Wheeling, WV 26003

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $89/SF
      • 137 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $720,000
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Alicia Torrance Paull Associates

    • /21

      Est $130,732

      Not Listed For Sale

      19 Nicholas Way, Wheeling, WV 26003

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,464 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      19 Nicholas Way, Wheeling, WV 26003

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $74/SF
      • 118 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $109,000
      • Jun 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Alyssa Duplaga Paull Associates

    • /25

      Est $165,127

      Not Listed For Sale

      917 Frazier Run Rd, Wheeling, WV 26003

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,112 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      917 Frazier Run Rd, Wheeling, WV 26003

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $83/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $176,000
      • May 01, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Rebecca Castilow RE/MAX

    • /75

      Est $170,728

      Not Listed For Sale

      78 14th St, Wheeling, WV 26003

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 4,626 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      78 14th St, Wheeling, WV 26003

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $32/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $149,900
      • Feb 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Staci Marshall Spry Paull Associates

    • /8

      Not Listed For Sale

      98 Edgwood St, Wheeling, WV 26003

      • 6 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 5,807 Sq Ft
      • Built 1898
      98 Edgwood St, Wheeling, WV 26003

      Last Sold Summary

      • $62/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • May 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Garrison Wolfe RE/MAX

    • /15

      Est $45,807

      Not Listed For Sale

      492 National Rd, Wheeling, WV 26003

      • Studio
      • 2,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      492 National Rd, Wheeling, WV 26003

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $20/SF
      • 238 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $50,000
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lee Paull Paull Associates

    • /43

      Not Listed For Sale

      2623 Warwood Ave, Wheeling, WV 26003

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,692 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      2623 Warwood Ave, Wheeling, WV 26003

      Last Sold Summary

      • $53/SF
      • 80 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $90,000
      • Jan 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Travis Broadwater RE/MAX

    • /35

      Not Listed For Sale

      189 Hilltopper Ln, West Liberty, WV 26074

      • 1 Bed
      • 0.5 Baths
      • 200 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      189 Hilltopper Ln, West Liberty, WV 26074

      Last Sold Summary

      • $250/SF
      • 74 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $50,000
      • Aug 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Erin Wood Fathom Realty, LLC

    • /35

      Est $410,864

      Not Listed For Sale

      145 Stenger Dr, Wheeling, WV 26003

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,413 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      145 Stenger Dr, Wheeling, WV 26003

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Dec 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brandi Hinebaugh RE/MAX

    • /23

      Est $104,867

      Not Listed For Sale

      352 Kettler Ave, Wheeling, WV 26003

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,852 Sq Ft
      • Built 1906
      352 Kettler Ave, Wheeling, WV 26003

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $43/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $80,000
      • Jul 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Katelynn Davidson Paull Associates

    • /6

      Not Listed For Sale

      707 Market St, Wheeling, WV 26003

      707 Market St, Wheeling, WV 26003

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $15,000
      • Mar 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Doug Clatterbuck Citywide Realty

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home