$811,690
42 Gladstone Ct, Whippany, NJ 07981
- 3 Beds
- 3.5 Baths
- 2,457 Sq Ft
- Built 2026
Move in Ready Sold Summary
- $330/SF
- 58 Days On Market
Lennar The Grove - The Pershing Collection
42 Gladstone Ct, Whippany, NJ 07981$811,690
42 Gladstone Ct, Whippany, NJ 07981
Move in Ready Sold Summary
Lennar The Grove - The Pershing Collection
42 Gladstone Ct, Whippany, NJ 07981
Est $691,891
802 Dellwood Ln, Whippany, NJ 07981
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Margaret Sellers COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
$1,188,000
201 Monroe Ct, Whippany, NJ 07981
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $1,197,684
Last Listing Agent DANA DANG GARDEN HOME REALTY
Est $825,529
11 Kitchell Place, Whippany, NJ 07981
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Rohini Agarwal WEICHERT REALTORS
$567,500
149 Sunrise Dr, Whippany, NJ 07981
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $577,215
Last Listing Agent Peter Lorenzo KELLER WILLIAMS METROPOLITAN
Est $534,996
2703 Cortland Ln, Whippany, NJ 07981
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent RHONDA CREMIN COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
$410,000
140 Sunrise Dr, Whippany, NJ 07981
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $386,598
Last Listing Agent ELVIRA GREEN COCCIA REAL ESTATE GROUP, LLC.
Est $1,061,752
2 Berkshire St, Whippany, NJ 07981
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent PHILIP MIGLIACCIO BHHS - NEW JERSEY PROPERTIES
$825,000
4 Kitchell Place, Whippany, NJ 07981
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $794,414
Last Listing Agent GABRIELLE PASSERINI WEICHERT REALTORS CORP HQ
Est $658,692
1405 Norwood Way Unit 1405, Whippany, NJ 07981
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Olga Tsiavos RE/MAX
$772,690