3,508

White, GA Homes

Section Image
    • 12 Bent Water Dr, White, GA 30184

      Est $330,704

      Not Listed For Sale

      12 Bent Water Dr, White, GA 30184

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,443 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      12 Bent Water Dr, White, GA 30184

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $201/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Sep 02, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kadie Stidham Mark Spain

    • 30 Graystone Dr, White, GA 30184

      Est $331,560

      Not Listed For Sale

      30 Graystone Dr, White, GA 30184

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,386 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      30 Graystone Dr, White, GA 30184

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 169 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $273,000
      • Nov 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent James Gilstrap Opendoor Brokerage

    • 15 High Pointe Dr, White, GA 30184

      Est $352,125

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 High Pointe Dr, White, GA 30184

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,386 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      15 High Pointe Dr, White, GA 30184

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $209/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Dec 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Mark Spain Mark Spain

    • 24 Black Rd NE, White, GA 30184

      Est $119,558

      Not Listed For Sale

      24 Black Rd NE, White, GA 30184

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      24 Black Rd NE, White, GA 30184

      Last Sold Summary

      • 59% Above List Price
      • $71/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $75,000
      • Aug 31, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Candace Dufrene Atlanta Communities

    • 382 Bells Ferry Rd NE, White, GA 30184

      Not Listed For Sale

      382 Bells Ferry Rd NE, White, GA 30184

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      382 Bells Ferry Rd NE, White, GA 30184

      Last Sold Summary

      • $122/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Jul 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Houston Long Main Street Realty

    • 381 Bells Ferry Rd NE, White, GA 30184

      Est $614,145

      Not Listed For Sale

      381 Bells Ferry Rd NE, White, GA 30184

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 832 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      381 Bells Ferry Rd NE, White, GA 30184

      Last Sold Summary

      • 508% Above List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $101,000
      • Sep 24, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Patrick Jones Professional Realty Group, Inc

    • 13 Rocky Cir NE, White, GA 30184

      Est $506,127

      Not Listed For Sale

      13 Rocky Cir NE, White, GA 30184

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,448 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      13 Rocky Cir NE, White, GA 30184

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $391,500
      • Sep 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Louise Scoggins Atlanta Communities

    • 21 Rocky Cir NE, White, GA 30184

      Est $636,601

      Not Listed For Sale

      21 Rocky Cir NE, White, GA 30184

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 5,288 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      21 Rocky Cir NE, White, GA 30184

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $100/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,000
      • Mar 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mark Spain Mark Spain

    • 23 Rocky Cir NE, White, GA 30184

      Est $543,518

      Not Listed For Sale

      23 Rocky Cir NE, White, GA 30184

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,606 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      23 Rocky Cir NE, White, GA 30184

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $499,900
      • Jun 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Bell Crye-Leike

    • 53 Rocky Cir NE, White, GA 30184

      Est $612,637

      Not Listed For Sale

      53 Rocky Cir NE, White, GA 30184

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,904 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      53 Rocky Cir NE, White, GA 30184

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $470,000
      • Oct 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kim Klir Mainstay Brokerage LLC

    • /2

      Est $543,968

      Not Listed For Sale

      16 Spring Lake Trail NE, White, GA 30184

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,827 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      16 Spring Lake Trail NE, White, GA 30184

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Below List Price
      • $168/SF
      • Last Sold Price $475,000

      Last Listing Agent John Williams VPM Realty Partners, LLC

    • 18 Home Place Rd NE, White, GA 30184

      Est $646,650

      Not Listed For Sale

      18 Home Place Rd NE, White, GA 30184

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,150 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      18 Home Place Rd NE, White, GA 30184

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Aug 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lindsey Haas Keller Williams Realty Signature Partners

    • 67 Country Creek Rd NE, White, GA 30184

      Est $352,077

      Not Listed For Sale

      67 Country Creek Rd NE, White, GA 30184

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      67 Country Creek Rd NE, White, GA 30184

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $333/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • May 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent BRENDA C GUY Coldwell Banker Kinard Realty

    • 43 Lake Overlook Dr, White, GA 30184

      Est $768,439

      Not Listed For Sale

      43 Lake Overlook Dr, White, GA 30184

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,926 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      43 Lake Overlook Dr, White, GA 30184

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $620,000
      • Dec 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Linda Fleetwood Keller Williams Northwest

    • 24 Cherokee Dr NE, White, GA 30184

      Est $741,602

      Not Listed For Sale

      24 Cherokee Dr NE, White, GA 30184

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,994 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      24 Cherokee Dr NE, White, GA 30184

      Last Sold Summary

      • 63% Above List Price
      • $114/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $455,000
      • Jan 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Patricia Hachem Atlanta Communities

    • 24 Cardinal Rd SE, White, GA 30184

      Est $603,593

      Not Listed For Sale

      24 Cardinal Rd SE, White, GA 30184

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,084 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      24 Cardinal Rd SE, White, GA 30184

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,000
      • Nov 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jill Littlepage Keller Williams Realty Cityside

    • 33 Eagle Dr SE, White, GA 30184

      Est $1,674,295

      Not Listed For Sale

      33 Eagle Dr SE, White, GA 30184

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,756 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      33 Eagle Dr SE, White, GA 30184

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $255/SF
      • 256 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,213,957
      • May 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Bonnie Mullinax Keller Williams Realty Northwest, LLC.

    • 129 Cardinal Rd SE, White, GA 30184

      Est $1,753,428

      Not Listed For Sale

      129 Cardinal Rd SE, White, GA 30184

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,220 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      129 Cardinal Rd SE, White, GA 30184

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $631/SF
      • 376 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,400,000
      • May 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Derick Mauldin Asher Realty, Inc

    • 40 Laurel Way NE, White, GA 30184

      Est $375,984

      Not Listed For Sale

      40 Laurel Way NE, White, GA 30184

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,005 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      40 Laurel Way NE, White, GA 30184

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Sep 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lynlee Bradley Atlanta Communities

    • 12 Laurel Way NE, White, GA 30184

      Est $473,041

      Not Listed For Sale

      12 Laurel Way NE, White, GA 30184

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      12 Laurel Way NE, White, GA 30184

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $389,900
      • Nov 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Adam Brush Drake Realty of GA, Inc.

    • 31 Autumn Place NE, White, GA 30184

      Est $391,104

      Not Listed For Sale

      31 Autumn Place NE, White, GA 30184

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,278 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      31 Autumn Place NE, White, GA 30184

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $258/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Nov 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Shawn McDougal Atlanta Communities

    • 13 Autumn Place NE, White, GA 30184

      Est $366,883

      Not Listed For Sale

      13 Autumn Place NE, White, GA 30184

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,856 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      13 Autumn Place NE, White, GA 30184

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 121 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $328,000
      • Mar 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Amie Chambers Amie Chambers Real Estate, LLC.

    • 35 Kay Rd NE, White, GA 30184

      Est $352,689

      Not Listed For Sale

      35 Kay Rd NE, White, GA 30184

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,317 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      35 Kay Rd NE, White, GA 30184

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $274,000
      • Oct 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kim Klir Mainstay Brokerage LLC

    • 159 Holly Springs Rd NE, White, GA 30184

      Est $496,543

      Not Listed For Sale

      159 Holly Springs Rd NE, White, GA 30184

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,816 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      159 Holly Springs Rd NE, White, GA 30184

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $342,000
      • Jul 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Cathy Crowe Atlanta Communities

    • 38 Wolf Ridge Trail NE, White, GA 30184

      Est $512,237

      Not Listed For Sale

      38 Wolf Ridge Trail NE, White, GA 30184

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,374 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      38 Wolf Ridge Trail NE, White, GA 30184

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • Nov 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Howe Atlanta Communities

    • 20 Wolf Ridge Trail NE, White, GA 30184

      Est $366,263

      Not Listed For Sale

      20 Wolf Ridge Trail NE, White, GA 30184

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,501 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      20 Wolf Ridge Trail NE, White, GA 30184

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Jul 09, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Christine Topham NOT A VALID MEMBER

    • 14 Huntington Ct, White, GA 30184

      Est $417,100

      Not Listed For Sale

      14 Huntington Ct, White, GA 30184

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,790 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      14 Huntington Ct, White, GA 30184

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $329,000
      • Jan 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lane Martin-Peters Atlanta Communities

    • 19 N Hampton Dr, White, GA 30184

      Est $392,722

      Not Listed For Sale

      19 N Hampton Dr, White, GA 30184

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,448 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      19 N Hampton Dr, White, GA 30184

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $123/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Apr 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent WANDA C GRAY Asher Realty, Inc

    • 23 N Hampton Dr, White, GA 30184

      Est $391,242

      Not Listed For Sale

      23 N Hampton Dr, White, GA 30184

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,037 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      23 N Hampton Dr, White, GA 30184

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $339,000
      • Sep 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kadie Stidham Mark Spain

    • 29 N Hampton Dr, White, GA 30184

      Est $370,072

      Not Listed For Sale

      29 N Hampton Dr, White, GA 30184

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,969 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      29 N Hampton Dr, White, GA 30184

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,570
      • Apr 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kris Kolarich Southern Classic Realtors

    • /2

      Est $392,346

      Not Listed For Sale

      33 N Hampton Dr, White, GA 30184

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,697 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      33 N Hampton Dr, White, GA 30184

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Below List Price
      • $190/SF
      • Last Sold Price $323,000

      Last Listing Agent Kim Klir Mainstay Brokerage LLC

    • 35 N Hampton Dr, White, GA 30184

      Est $418,035

      Not Listed For Sale

      35 N Hampton Dr, White, GA 30184

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,356 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      35 N Hampton Dr, White, GA 30184

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • May 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jodi Zorzi Atlanta Communities

    • 31 Centerport Dr, White, GA 30184

      Est $410,197

      Not Listed For Sale

      31 Centerport Dr, White, GA 30184

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,334 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      31 Centerport Dr, White, GA 30184

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $318,000
      • Mar 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Michele White Redcoat Real Estate, LLC

    • 15 Jamesport Ln, White, GA 30184

      Est $391,107

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 Jamesport Ln, White, GA 30184

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,796 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      15 Jamesport Ln, White, GA 30184

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $198/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Sep 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Peggy Sneed The Realty Group

    • 12 Jamesport Ln, White, GA 30184

      Est $454,626

      Not Listed For Sale

      12 Jamesport Ln, White, GA 30184

      • 7 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,412 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      12 Jamesport Ln, White, GA 30184

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $98/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $334,000
      • Jun 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Michael Vigdorov Virtual Properties Realty.com

    • 10 Harbor Ln, White, GA 30184

      Est $497,191

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 Harbor Ln, White, GA 30184

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      10 Harbor Ln, White, GA 30184

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $114/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Dec 10, 2021

• 17 Vineyard Way, White, GA 30184

      Est $387,499

      Not Listed For Sale

      17 Vineyard Way, White, GA 30184

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,808 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      17 Vineyard Way, White, GA 30184

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Aug 05, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Carol Davidson Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate

    • 28 Centerport Dr, White, GA 30184

      Est $439,212

      Not Listed For Sale

      28 Centerport Dr, White, GA 30184

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,439 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      28 Centerport Dr, White, GA 30184

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $93/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Jul 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lane Martin-Peters Atlanta Communities

    • 34 N Hampton Dr, White, GA 30184

      Est $406,560

      Not Listed For Sale

      34 N Hampton Dr, White, GA 30184

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      34 N Hampton Dr, White, GA 30184

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Apr 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dustin Goss Northwest Communities RE Group

    • 22 N Hampton Dr, White, GA 30184

      Est $419,324

      Not Listed For Sale

      22 N Hampton Dr, White, GA 30184

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,804 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      22 N Hampton Dr, White, GA 30184

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $111/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Jun 04, 2021

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home