3,508

White, GA Homes

Section Image
    • 1004 Rhine Rd SE, White, GA 30184

      Est $620,294

      Not Listed For Sale

      1004 Rhine Rd SE, White, GA 30184

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,456 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      1004 Rhine Rd SE, White, GA 30184

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $439/SF
      • 85 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $639,000
      • Mar 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Adrienne Freeman Atlanta Communities

  • 95 Greatwood Dr, White, GA 30184

    $252,000

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    95 Greatwood Dr, White, GA 30184

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,168 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $116/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $315,854

    Last Listing Agent Carla Mahan Atlanta Communities

    95 Greatwood Dr, White, GA 30184
    • 168 Clearwater Trail NE, White, GA 30184

      Est $573,347

      Not Listed For Sale

      168 Clearwater Trail NE, White, GA 30184

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,944 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      168 Clearwater Trail NE, White, GA 30184

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $329/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $640,000
      • May 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Meagan Farrow Keller Williams Realty Signature Partners

  • 998 Sisley Trail SE, White, GA 30184

    $560,000

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    998 Sisley Trail SE, White, GA 30184

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $200/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $586,909

    Last Listing Agent Path Post Team Path & Post

    998 Sisley Trail SE, White, GA 30184
    • 269 Sutallee Place, White, GA 30184

      Est $261,714

      Not Listed For Sale

      269 Sutallee Place, White, GA 30184

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 899 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      269 Sutallee Place, White, GA 30184

      Last Sold Summary

      • 74% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Nov 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Julie Smith Lathem Realty, Inc.

  • 28 Greatwood Dr, White, GA 30184

    $289,900

    Sold Apr 28, 2026

    28 Greatwood Dr, White, GA 30184

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,619 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $80/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $365,438

    Last Listing Agent Andrew O'Callaghan Bolst, Inc.

    28 Greatwood Dr, White, GA 30184
    • 218 Sutallee Ridge Ct NE, White, GA 30184

      Est $666,049

      Not Listed For Sale

      218 Sutallee Ridge Ct NE, White, GA 30184

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,453 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      218 Sutallee Ridge Ct NE, White, GA 30184

      Last Sold Summary

      • $192/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $663,300
      • Mar 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Brittany Loan Keller Williams Realty Partners

  • 215 Wilshire Terrace, White, GA 30184

    $798,000

    Sold Nov 12, 2025

    215 Wilshire Terrace, White, GA 30184

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • 77 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $880,984

    Last Listing Agent Megan Musca Atlanta Communities

    215 Wilshire Terrace, White, GA 30184
    • 241 Sutallee Ridge Ct NE, White, GA 30184

      Est $591,877

      Not Listed For Sale

      241 Sutallee Ridge Ct NE, White, GA 30184

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      241 Sutallee Ridge Ct NE, White, GA 30184

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $217/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $545,000
      • Dec 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Hester & Associates Group Hester Group REALTORS

  • /6

    $84,999

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    00 Ga Hwy 16, Whitesburg, GA 30184

    • Land
    • 7.34 Acres
    • $11,580 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 107 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Terry Ledford REMAX Town & Country - BR Downtown

    00 Ga Hwy 16, Whitesburg, GA 30184
    • 660 Sutallee Ridge Trail NE, White, GA 30184

      Est $419,835

      Not Listed For Sale

      660 Sutallee Ridge Trail NE, White, GA 30184

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,684 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      660 Sutallee Ridge Trail NE, White, GA 30184

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $205/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Sep 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kilian Rief Atlanta Communities

  • 331 Bells Ferry Rd NE, White, GA 30184

    $290,000

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    331 Bells Ferry Rd NE, White, GA 30184

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,432 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $119/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Bob Wolf Keller Williams Realty Partners

    331 Bells Ferry Rd NE, White, GA 30184
    • 1470 Upper Sweetwater Trail SE, White, GA 30184

      Est $789,271

      Not Listed For Sale

      1470 Upper Sweetwater Trail SE, White, GA 30184

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,032 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      1470 Upper Sweetwater Trail SE, White, GA 30184

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $737,000
      • Jan 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent The Realty Queen Team Keller Williams Northwest

  • 33 Fawn Lake Trail NE, White, GA 30184

    $389,607

    Sold Jun 25, 2025

    33 Fawn Lake Trail NE, White, GA 30184

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,350 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $166/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $429,001

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Simmons Dwelli Inc.

    33 Fawn Lake Trail NE, White, GA 30184
    • 1447 Upper Sweetwater Trail SE, White, GA 30184

      Est $430,739

      Not Listed For Sale

      1447 Upper Sweetwater Trail SE, White, GA 30184

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,936 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      1447 Upper Sweetwater Trail SE, White, GA 30184

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Feb 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Ayers Ayers Realty, LLC

  • 516 Richards Rd NE, White, GA 30184

    $285,000

    Sold Jun 18, 2025

    516 Richards Rd NE, White, GA 30184

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,728 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $165/SF
    • 147 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $270,656

    Last Listing Agent Susan Ayers Clickit Realty Inc.

    516 Richards Rd NE, White, GA 30184
    • 1150 Upper Sweetwater Trail SE, White, GA 30184

      Est $316,864

      Not Listed For Sale

      1150 Upper Sweetwater Trail SE, White, GA 30184

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      1150 Upper Sweetwater Trail SE, White, GA 30184

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $274/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Mar 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Path Post Team Path & Post Real Estate

  • 54 Greatwood Dr, White, GA 30184

    $285,000

    Sold Nov 25, 2025

    54 Greatwood Dr, White, GA 30184

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,250 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $228/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $291,400

    Last Listing Agent Tye Wilson eXp Realty

    54 Greatwood Dr, White, GA 30184
    • 425 Campbell Trail SE, White, GA 30184

      Est $521,874

      Not Listed For Sale

      425 Campbell Trail SE, White, GA 30184

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,086 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      425 Campbell Trail SE, White, GA 30184

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $105/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Jul 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent CHRISTINE CULVER eXp Realty

  • 315 Rhine Rd SE, White, GA 30184

    $530,000

    Sold Feb 24, 2026

    315 Rhine Rd SE, White, GA 30184

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,568 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $338/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $530,357

    Last Listing Agent Dan Gentz Atlanta Communities

    315 Rhine Rd SE, White, GA 30184
    • 16 Deer Run Ln SE, White, GA 30184

      Est $377,513

      Not Listed For Sale

      16 Deer Run Ln SE, White, GA 30184

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,993 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      16 Deer Run Ln SE, White, GA 30184

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Dec 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lynn Eaton Real Broker, LLC.

  • 151 Wilshire Dr, White, GA 30184

    $800,000

    Sold Dec 01, 2025

    151 Wilshire Dr, White, GA 30184

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,543 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $226/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $801,679

    Last Listing Agent Lindsey Haas Keller Williams Realty

    151 Wilshire Dr, White, GA 30184
    • 12 Woodall Rd SE, White, GA 30184

      Est $252,237

      Not Listed For Sale

      12 Woodall Rd SE, White, GA 30184

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,944 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      12 Woodall Rd SE, White, GA 30184

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Below List Price
      • $201/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,780
      • Nov 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Derick Mauldin Asher Realty, Inc

  • 142 Greatwood Dr, White, GA 30184

    $365,000

    Sold Sep 16, 2025

    142 Greatwood Dr, White, GA 30184

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,187 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $167/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $379,225

    Last Listing Agent Renee Cagle Maximum One Realty Greater Atlanta

    142 Greatwood Dr, White, GA 30184
    • 19 Mountain Ridge Rd NE, White, GA 30184

      Est $367,198

      Not Listed For Sale

      19 Mountain Ridge Rd NE, White, GA 30184

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,908 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      19 Mountain Ridge Rd NE, White, GA 30184

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $316,000
      • Jul 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Regina Harrison RB Realty

  • 132 Amberleigh Dr, White, GA 30184

    $583,000

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    132 Amberleigh Dr, White, GA 30184

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,330 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $250/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $570,938

    Last Listing Agent Susan Lombardo Keller Williams Realty North Atlanta

    132 Amberleigh Dr, White, GA 30184
    • 17 Creekbend Dr, White, GA 30184

      Est $350,125

      Not Listed For Sale

      17 Creekbend Dr, White, GA 30184

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,894 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      17 Creekbend Dr, White, GA 30184

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $318,000
      • Jul 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Vann Atlanta Communities

  • 208 Wilshire Terrace, White, GA 30184

    $796,450

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    208 Wilshire Terrace, White, GA 30184

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $829,872

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Donnelly Atlanta Communities

    208 Wilshire Terrace, White, GA 30184
    • 20 Wey Bridge Ct, White, GA 30184

      Est $364,485

      Not Listed For Sale

      20 Wey Bridge Ct, White, GA 30184

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      20 Wey Bridge Ct, White, GA 30184

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Aug 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tiffany Rogers Atlanta Communities

  • 1355 White Rd, White, GA 30184

    $882,438

    Sold Feb 17, 2026

    1355 White Rd, White, GA 30184

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,332 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $204/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $881,435

    Last Listing Agent Chrisann Johnson Ansley RE|Christie's Int'l RE

    1355 White Rd, White, GA 30184
    • 26 Wey Bridge Ct, White, GA 30184

      Est $349,598

      Not Listed For Sale

      26 Wey Bridge Ct, White, GA 30184

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,902 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      26 Wey Bridge Ct, White, GA 30184

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $342,500
      • Mar 26, 2025

      Last Listing Agent SHEILA G BELCHER Atlanta Communities

  • 188 Richards Rd NE, White, GA 30184

    $730,000

    Sold Apr 16, 2026

    188 Richards Rd NE, White, GA 30184

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,815 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $191/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $715,539

    Last Listing Agent Katrina Stewart Hardy Realty & Development Company

    188 Richards Rd NE, White, GA 30184
    • 25 Wey Bridge Ct, White, GA 30184

      Est $332,183

      Not Listed For Sale

      25 Wey Bridge Ct, White, GA 30184

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,276 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      25 Wey Bridge Ct, White, GA 30184

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $235/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Jun 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Siniard Etowah Realty Group LLC

    • 128 Greatwood Dr, White, GA 30184

      Est $317,842

      Not Listed For Sale

      128 Greatwood Dr, White, GA 30184

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,199 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      128 Greatwood Dr, White, GA 30184

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $249/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $298,000
      • Apr 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent JASON L ADAMS Maximum One Realty Greater Atlanta

    • 92 Greatwood Dr, White, GA 30184

      Est $343,881

      Not Listed For Sale

      92 Greatwood Dr, White, GA 30184

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,730 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      92 Greatwood Dr, White, GA 30184

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $319,900
      • Feb 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Brandy Schell Crye-Leike

    • 90 Greatwood Dr, White, GA 30184

      Est $325,884

      Not Listed For Sale

      90 Greatwood Dr, White, GA 30184

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,252 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      90 Greatwood Dr, White, GA 30184

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $250/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $313,000
      • Feb 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Johnson Professional Realty Group, Inc

    • 24 Briar Chase Ct, White, GA 30184

      Est $333,070

      Not Listed For Sale

      24 Briar Chase Ct, White, GA 30184

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,285 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      24 Briar Chase Ct, White, GA 30184

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $249/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Sep 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dustin Goss Northwest Communities Real Estate Group

    • 85 Greatwood Dr, White, GA 30184

      Est $304,967

      Not Listed For Sale

      85 Greatwood Dr, White, GA 30184

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 178 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      85 Greatwood Dr, White, GA 30184

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $1,545/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Dec 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dustin Goss Northwest Communities RE Group

    • 75 Greatwood Dr, White, GA 30184

      Est $370,488

      Not Listed For Sale

      75 Greatwood Dr, White, GA 30184

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,110 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      75 Greatwood Dr, White, GA 30184

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • May 05, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jenna Matheny Realistry Brokerage, LLC

    • 24 Greatwood Dr, White, GA 30184

      Est $375,809

      Not Listed For Sale

      24 Greatwood Dr, White, GA 30184

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,832 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      24 Greatwood Dr, White, GA 30184

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $115/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Jul 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kathryn Huller Keller Williams Realty Partners

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home