6,973

Homes in ZIP Code 71602

Section Image
  • /2

    $27,500

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    3111 Riverside Dr, Pine Bluff, AR 71602

    • Land
    • 15,246 Sq Ft
    • $78,571 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • 363 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Marty Reed Re/Max Platinum

    3111 Riverside Dr, Pine Bluff, AR 71602
    • /45

      Est $466,924

      Not Listed For Sale

      104 Carriage Court Dr, White Hall, AR 71602

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,249 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      104 Carriage Court Dr, White Hall, AR 71602

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 226 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $438,000
      • Dec 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Teresa Lambert Blue Ink Real Estate

  • /42

    $280,000

    Sold Oct 21, 2025

    118 Timber Ln, White Hall, AR 71602

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,128 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $132/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $281,341

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Attwood Lisa Attwood Realty

    118 Timber Ln, White Hall, AR 71602
    • /49

      Not Listed For Sale

      000 Bruce Trail, White Hall, AR 71602

      000 Bruce Trail, White Hall, AR 71602

      Last Sold Summary

      • 131 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $159,756
      • Aug 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Watson American Legacy Land Co

  • /16

    $147,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    7818 Dollarway Rd, White Hall, AR 71602

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,640 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23% Below List Price
    • $56/SF
    • 248 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $168,256

    Last Listing Agent Lara Owings Premier Real Estate Services

    7818 Dollarway Rd, White Hall, AR 71602
    • /9

      Not Listed For Sale

      306 Huckleberry Dr, White Hall, AR 71602

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 980 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      306 Huckleberry Dr, White Hall, AR 71602

      Last Sold Summary

      • $50/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $49,000
      • Apr 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Hayley Harper Wreyford Lunsford & Associates Realty Co.

  • /7

    $215,000

    Sold Jun 15, 2025

    225 Dogwood Ave, White Hall, AR 71602

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,380 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $156/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lee Bateman Lunsford & Associates Realty Co.

    225 Dogwood Ave, White Hall, AR 71602
    • /24

      Not Listed For Sale

      305 Elkins Rd, White Hall, AR 71602

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,620 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      305 Elkins Rd, White Hall, AR 71602

      Last Sold Summary

      • $86/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $139,000
      • Jul 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jacklyn Masters IRealty Arkansas - Sheridan

  • /19

    $123,000

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    3007 Besly Dr, White Hall, AR 71602

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,240 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $99/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $127,698

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Attwood Lisa Attwood Realty

    3007 Besly Dr, White Hall, AR 71602
    • /5

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Colony Unit 24006465, White Hall, AR 71602

      0 Colony Unit 24006465, White Hall, AR 71602

      Last Sold Summary

      • 327 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $35,000
      • Jan 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Attwood Lisa Attwood Realty

  • /24

    $310,000

    Sold Nov 26, 2025

    1506 Oakwood Cir, White Hall, AR 71602

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,616 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $119/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $311,224

    Last Listing Agent Marty Reed Re/Max Platinum

    1506 Oakwood Cir, White Hall, AR 71602
    • /27

      Est $228,551

      Not Listed For Sale

      81 Lexington Cir, White Hall, AR 71602

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,496 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      81 Lexington Cir, White Hall, AR 71602

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $217,500
      • Aug 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Verna Puckett Lunsford & Associates Realty Co.

  • /18

    $65,000

    Sold Jul 15, 2025

    300 Michelle Ave, White Hall, AR 71602

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,050 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 45% Below List Price
    • $62/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $98,248

    Last Listing Agent Amy Duckworth Lisa Attwood Realty

    300 Michelle Ave, White Hall, AR 71602
    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      00 Dogwood Ave, White Hall, AR 71602

      00 Dogwood Ave, White Hall, AR 71602

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $30,000
      • Mar 14, 2024

• /40

      Est $433,712

      Not Listed For Sale

      4406 Oakhaven Dr, White Hall, AR 71602

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,652 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      4406 Oakhaven Dr, White Hall, AR 71602

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $105/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Mar 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jerald Gardner CBRPM Group

    • /7

      Est $75,732

      Not Listed For Sale

      305-307 Jackson St, White Hall, AR 71602

      • Studio
      • 1,568 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      305-307 Jackson St, White Hall, AR 71602

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $41/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $64,500
      • Mar 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Susan Aikman Southern Homes Realty

    • /14

      Est $209,904

      Not Listed For Sale

      320 Jackson St, White Hall, AR 71602

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      320 Jackson St, White Hall, AR 71602

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $60/SF
      • 149 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $199,000
      • Jun 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Susan Aikman Southern Homes Realty

    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      oo Betty St, Pine Bluff, AR 71602

      oo Betty St, Pine Bluff, AR 71602

      Last Sold Summary

      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $10,500
      • Jan 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Susan Aikman Southern Homes Realty

    • /11

      Not Listed For Sale

      574 Arkansas 190, Grapevine, AR 72057

      574 Arkansas 190, Grapevine, AR 72057

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Jun 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jenica Clement Jenica Clement Properties

    • /41

      Est $374,205

      Not Listed For Sale

      330 Edwards St, Pine Bluff, AR 71602

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,030 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      330 Edwards St, Pine Bluff, AR 71602

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $114/SF
      • 123 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Jan 31, 2024

• /14

      Est $134,768

      Not Listed For Sale

      6904 Brierwood Dr, Pine Bluff, AR 71602

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,380 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      6904 Brierwood Dr, Pine Bluff, AR 71602

      Last Sold Summary

      • 81% Above List Price
      • $54/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $74,500
      • Oct 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Attwood Lisa Attwood Realty

    • /42

      Est $367,948

      Not Listed For Sale

      2122 Randle Rd, White Hall, AR 71602

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      2122 Randle Rd, White Hall, AR 71602

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 108 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Aug 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Myranda Randle Charlotte John Company (Little Rock)

    • /17

      Est $148,832

      Not Listed For Sale

      6916 Brierwood Dr, Pine Bluff, AR 71602

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,324 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      6916 Brierwood Dr, Pine Bluff, AR 71602

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $102/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,500
      • Aug 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Attwood Lisa Attwood Realty

    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      308 Reynolds Ave, White Hall, AR 71602

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,550 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      308 Reynolds Ave, White Hall, AR 71602

      Last Sold Summary

      • $158/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Aug 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Chris Menard Lunsford & Associates Realty Co.

    • /33

      Est $185,667

      Not Listed For Sale

      3001 Pinto Rd, White Hall, AR 71602

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,738 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      3001 Pinto Rd, White Hall, AR 71602

      Last Sold Summary

      • 59% Above List Price
      • $67/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $116,500
      • Jul 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Yarnell RE/MAX

    • /31

      Est $282,540

      Not Listed For Sale

      810 Hardin-Reed Rd, White Hall, AR 71602

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,378 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      810 Hardin-Reed Rd, White Hall, AR 71602

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Below List Price
      • $96/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Jul 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ayesha Foote Southern Dwellings & Designs Inc.

    • /35

      Est $324,277

      Not Listed For Sale

      212 Heartwood Ct, White Hall, AR 71602

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,692 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      212 Heartwood Ct, White Hall, AR 71602

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $100/SF
      • 210 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • May 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lakynn Harris Blue Ink Real Estate

    • /8

      Est $116,901

      Not Listed For Sale

      11204 Hwy 270, White Hall, AR 71602

      11204 Hwy 270, White Hall, AR 71602

      Last Sold Summary

      • 72% Above List Price
      • 74 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $68,000
      • Aug 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Heather Davis Jenica Clement Properties

    • /20

      Est $86,819

      Not Listed For Sale

      5518 W Holsey St, Pine Bluff, AR 71602

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,079 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      5518 W Holsey St, Pine Bluff, AR 71602

      Last Sold Summary

      • 93% Above List Price
      • $22/SF
      • 158 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $45,000
      • Nov 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Theresa George Lunsford & Associates Realty Co.

    • /17

      Not Listed For Sale

      3001,3007 Adamson, White Hall, AR 71602

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 720 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      3001,3007 Adamson, White Hall, AR 71602

      Last Sold Summary

      • $28/SF
      • 584 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $20,000
      • Dec 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Greg Jaggers RE/MAX

    • /25

      Not Listed For Sale

      9927 Princeton Pike, Pine Bluff, AR 71602

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,216 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      9927 Princeton Pike, Pine Bluff, AR 71602

      Last Sold Summary

      • $89/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $108,000
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ricardo Tippitt Capital Real Estate Advisors

    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      0000 Richard Alan, Pine Bluff, AR 71602

      0000 Richard Alan, Pine Bluff, AR 71602

      Last Sold Summary

      • 187 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $21,000
      • Nov 20, 2023

• /41

      Est $73,268

      Not Listed For Sale

      822 N Lane St, Pine Bluff, AR 71602

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      822 N Lane St, Pine Bluff, AR 71602

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $79/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $76,000
      • Dec 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Danielle Wenzel Southern Homes Realty

    • /11

      Est $166,116

      Not Listed For Sale

      6504 Cimarron, White Hall, AR 71603

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,210 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      6504 Cimarron, White Hall, AR 71603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $147,000
      • May 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Neal Jeffrey Neal Realty

    • /10

      Est $154,238

      Not Listed For Sale

      307 Bunkerhill Ave, White Hall, AR 71602

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      307 Bunkerhill Ave, White Hall, AR 71602

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 86 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • May 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Janey Ray Century 21 United Pine Bluff

    • /15

      Not Listed For Sale

      I-530 Dollerway Land, White Hall, AR 71602

      I-530 Dollerway Land, White Hall, AR 71602

      Last Sold Summary

      • 119 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $15,000
      • Jul 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michael Woolfolk Nash Realty

    • /35

      Est $279,823

      Not Listed For Sale

      2422 Meadow Pond Trail, White Hall, AR 71602

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,656 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      2422 Meadow Pond Trail, White Hall, AR 71602

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $297,800
      • Nov 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jenica Clement Jenica Clement Properties

    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot 17 Hart Cove, White Hall, AR 71602

      Lot 17 Hart Cove, White Hall, AR 71602

      Last Sold Summary

      • 377 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $26,500
      • May 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Undre Brunson Keller Williams Realty

    • /40

      Not Listed For Sale

      2100 Sidney St, White Hall, AR 71602

      • Studio
      • 9,518 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      2100 Sidney St, White Hall, AR 71602

      Last Sold Summary

      • $101/SF
      • 160 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $960,000
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Irma Wilkerson Capital Real Estate Advisors

    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      00 Princeton Pike, Pine Bluff, AR 71601

      00 Princeton Pike, Pine Bluff, AR 71601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 345 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $19,000
      • Dec 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Lawson Blue Collar Real Estate

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home