10,095

Homes in ZIP Code 37188

Section Image Section Image
    • /62

      Est $365,457

      Not Listed For Sale

      106 Brooklawn Dr, White House, TN 37188

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,485 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      106 Brooklawn Dr, White House, TN 37188

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $249/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • May 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Justin Tucker Platinum Realty Partners, LLC

  • /2

    $443,240

    New Construction Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,340 Sq Ft

    3092 Arrington Dr, White House, TN 37188

    CUL DE SAC HOMESITE backed up to trees. This Willow floorplan that is a spacious 4 bedroom 2 1/2 bath with loft that is a modern home with an open-concept design that seamlessly connects the living room, cafe and gourmet kitchen. Just off the open foyer, you'll find a beautiful formal dining room that opens to the incredible Living room with gas fireplace with shiplap and has hard surface

    Craig Plank Davidson Homes, LLC

    3092 Arrington Dr, White House, TN 37188
  • /35

    $400,780

    Sold Sep 16, 2025

    9117 Gant Dr, White House, TN 37188

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,155 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $186/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Derek Strickland Davidson Homes, LLC

    9117 Gant Dr, White House, TN 37188
    • /38

      Est $342,957

      Not Listed For Sale

      108 Pleasant Ln, White House, TN 37188

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,304 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      108 Pleasant Ln, White House, TN 37188

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $265/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Aug 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Angela Fleming Reliant Realty ERA Powered

  • /23

    $299,900

    $28K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,750 Sq Ft

    100 Abbey Ln, White House, TN 37188

    A beautiful Townhome in a great community. 3 bedrooms 2 & 1/2 baths and a bonus room that could be used for another bedroom, 1 car garage that enters from the back of the home with a private back patio for cooking. Located close to 31W and I-65.

    Chris Gravil United Country, Heartland Realty & Auction, LLC

    100 Abbey Ln, White House, TN 37188
  • /41

    $299,900

    Sold Dec 15, 2025

    1936 U S 31w, White House, TN 37188

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,736 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $173/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Glenda Keefe Old Towne Realty, LLC

    1936 U S 31w, White House, TN 37188
    • /25

      Est $332,804

      Not Listed For Sale

      100 Patana Dr, White House, TN 37188

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,193 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      100 Patana Dr, White House, TN 37188

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $285/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Jun 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Richard (Rhett) Campbell Keller Williams Realty

  • /24

    $390,500

    $3K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,470 Sq Ft

    406 Hobbs Dr, White House, TN 37188

    Charming 3BR/2BA home on a spacious 0.5-acre corner lot with no HOA! Enjoy outdoor living with an above-ground pool, partial deck, and privacy-fenced backyard—perfect for entertaining. Interior features include fresh paint throughout (not reflected in photos), hardwood floors, tile in baths, and carpeted bedrooms. Owner’s suite offers a walk-in closet. 2-car garage provides ample storage. Move-in

    Phyllis Webb Vision Realty Partners, LLC

    406 Hobbs Dr, White House, TN 37188
  • /11

    $429,000

    Sold Apr 28, 2026

    527 Brumby Loop, White House, TN 37188

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,907 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $225/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Ryan Homes The Retreat at Bridle Creek

    527 Brumby Loop, White House, TN 37188
    • /56

      Est $570,463

      Not Listed For Sale

      133 Oak Park Ct, White House, TN 37188

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,838 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      133 Oak Park Ct, White House, TN 37188

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $220/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $625,000
      • Nov 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Claudia Thompson Zach Taylor Real Estate

  • /63

    $399,000

    $26K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,892 Sq Ft

    103 Forrest Ln, White House, TN 37188

    Beautiful home on almost half acre with NO HOA!!! Sitting in a quiet cul de sac, this home is charming and inviting. Neighborly feel without HOA fees! Beautiful lot with lots of mature trees. Home has 3 bedrooms and 2 full baths on main floor. One bedroom was originally built as primary bedroom with ensuite full bath. Previous owners added on and built a huge primary suite above garage. Oversized

    Collette Breen RE/MAX Choice Properties

    103 Forrest Ln, White House, TN 37188
  • /25

    $439,050

    Sold Oct 27, 2025

    1129 Southerlynn Dr, White House, TN 37188

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,203 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $199/SF
    • 86 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tiffani Buehring Benchmark Realty, LLC

    1129 Southerlynn Dr, White House, TN 37188
    • /61

      Est $409,234

      Not Listed For Sale

      100 Winchester Ct, White House, TN 37188

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,988 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      100 Winchester Ct, White House, TN 37188

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $199/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Feb 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gary Ashton Gary Ashton Realt Estate

  • /18

    $358,000

    $7K PRICE DROP Under Contract
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,661 Sq Ft

    110 Arapaho Ct, White House, TN 37188

    Brick beauty! This home features a stunning kitchen with a bar-top seating area,granite countertops, and a full stainless steel appliance package. Gorgeous flooringflows throughout the main living spaces. Enjoy a spacious upstairs bonus room—perfectfor a media room, office, or play area. Step बहर onto the rear deck overlooking a large,private backyard—ideal for relaxing or

    Jacquelyn Scott Mark Spain Real Estate

    110 Arapaho Ct, White House, TN 37188
  • /58

    $495,000

    Sold Jan 08, 2026

    420 Meandering Way, White House, TN 37188

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $225/SF
    • 98 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jake Burns Compass

    420 Meandering Way, White House, TN 37188
    • /49

      Est $468,626

      Not Listed For Sale

      104 Creekwood Dr, White House, TN 37188

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,321 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      104 Creekwood Dr, White House, TN 37188

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $452,500
      • Nov 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rebecca Richards EXIT Prime Realty

  • /2

    $329,900

    Coming Soon
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,122 Sq Ft

    308 Oakdale Dr, White House, TN 37188

    Austin Guillemet simpliHOM

    308 Oakdale Dr, White House, TN 37188
  • /51

    $369,990

    Sold Feb 21, 2026

    7066 Penny Ln, White House, TN 37188

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,774 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $209/SF

    Last Listing Agent Ronda Darnell D.R. Horton

    7066 Penny Ln, White House, TN 37188
    • /45

      Est $533,373

      Not Listed For Sale

      204 Louise Dr, White House, TN 37188

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,646 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      204 Louise Dr, White House, TN 37188

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $205/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $542,500
      • Apr 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Connor Kennedy Music City, REALTORS

  • /37

    $359,990

    New Construction Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,707 Sq Ft

    6641 Japonica Ln, White House, TN 37188

    NO HOMES BEHIND YOU! LOT 263: Welcome to this charming property featuring The Desmond floor plan, a large one-story single-family home featuring 3 generous bedrooms and 2 full bathrooms, offering ample space for everyone. At 1707 sq ft, the kitchen, living, and dining space flow seamlessly together offering a welcoming and versatile space for entertaining. The main bedroom is in the back of the

    Melissa Bryant D.R. Horton

    6641 Japonica Ln, White House, TN 37188
  • /71

    $1,280,000

    Sold Jul 22, 2025

    3760 Pleasant Grove Rd, White House, TN 37188

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,565 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $359/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,272,450

    Last Listing Agent Ralph Harvey ListWithFreedom.com

    3760 Pleasant Grove Rd, White House, TN 37188
    • /59

      Est $526,277

      Not Listed For Sale

      102 Spicer Ct, White House, TN 37188

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,030 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      102 Spicer Ct, White House, TN 37188

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $499,900
      • Feb 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Beverley Drewry Benchmark Realty, LLC

  • /22

    $395,000

    New Construction Pending
    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,511 Sq Ft

    8036 Jude Dr, White House, TN 37188

    Ask about our below market interest rates using DHI Mortgage and DHI Title AND $5,000 towards closing costs!! The popular "Hayden" model has beautiful kitchen cabinetry with quartz countertops and stainless steel appliances. Take a swim in the resort style pool and enjoy an evening walk around miles of our walking trails, or use the sidewalks which are on both sides of the street!! For a night

    Tara Chipman-Tyner D.R. Horton

    8036 Jude Dr, White House, TN 37188
  • /31

    $319,990

    Sold Feb 06, 2026

    6617 Japonica Ln, White House, TN 37188

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,402 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $228/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Legacy Farms

    6617 Japonica Ln, White House, TN 37188
    • /38

      Est $407,425

      Not Listed For Sale

      316 Landons Cir, White House, TN 37188

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,924 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      316 Landons Cir, White House, TN 37188

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $204/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $391,900
      • Mar 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brenda Kersey White House Realtors

  • /30

    $444,042

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,264 Sq Ft

    3248 Ventura Ave, White House, TN 37188

    MOVE IN READY! Welcome to Moss Farm, Goodall Homes’ newest community in the charming town of White House, TN. This beautiful Stanford floorplan offers exceptional flexibility with 4 bedrooms, 3 full baths, and a spacious loft, providing ample room for living, working, and entertaining. Step inside to an inviting open-concept design featuring wood stairs with open spindles, luxury vinyl plank

    Erica Strader The New Home Group, LLC

    3248 Ventura Ave, White House, TN 37188
  • /24

    $392,500

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    139 Hampshire Way, White House, TN 37188

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,821 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $216/SF
    • 91 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $390,181

    Last Listing Agent Sabra Starling Exit Real Estate Solutions

    139 Hampshire Way, White House, TN 37188
    • /20

      Est $404,755

      Not Listed For Sale

      238 Chandler Blvd, White House, TN 37188

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,691 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      238 Chandler Blvd, White House, TN 37188

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $237/SF
      • 87 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Feb 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Feras Rachid OPENDOOR BROKERAGE, LLC

  • /57

    $517,628

    New Construction Pending
    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,846 Sq Ft

    2202 Layla Ln, White House, TN 37188

    Welcome to the NEW beautiful Moss Farm community located in the quaint White House, TN. This is Goodall Home's newest neighborhood, featuring the brand-new two-level Colburn floorplan with 5 bedrooms and 4 bathrooms. The Owner’s suite is located on the second floor and includes a luxurious tile shower and a freestanding soaking tub in the primary bath. Designed for both everyday living and

    Erica Strader The New Home Group, LLC

    2202 Layla Ln, White House, TN 37188
  • /58

    $580,000

    Sold Jul 02, 2025

    3347 Pleasant Grove Rd, White House, TN 37188

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,947 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $197/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jill Kelly SixOneFive Real Estate Advisors

    3347 Pleasant Grove Rd, White House, TN 37188
    • /45

      Est $419,066

      Not Listed For Sale

      100 Landons Cir, White House, TN 37188

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,072 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      100 Landons Cir, White House, TN 37188

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $193/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Jun 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lee Stinson SixOneFive Real Estate Advisors

  • /6

    $192,500

    • Land
    • 1.98 Acres
    • $97,222 per Acre

    3794 Pleasant Grove Rd, White House, TN 37188

    Prime location! Survey, Soil & Perc test have been completed - Approved for 3 bedroom home. Water Tap approved by White House Utility but not installed. Residential stick frame or pole barns are permissible. Restrictions apply. Septic permit Acquired! Extremely convenient location to all destinations yet away from the hustle of city life. Five minutes to I-65, 8 minutes to Kroger, Walmart or the

    Tonia King Benchmark Realty, LLC

    3794 Pleasant Grove Rd, White House, TN 37188
  • /23

    $547,000

    Sold Sep 02, 2025

    805 Calista Rd, White House, TN 37188

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,473 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $221/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $534,360

    Last Listing Agent Jim Elkins Zach Taylor Real Estate

    805 Calista Rd, White House, TN 37188
    • /33

      Est $299,021

      Not Listed For Sale

      203 Fischer Dr, White House, TN 37188

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,050 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      203 Fischer Dr, White House, TN 37188

      Last Sold Summary

      • $286/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Jul 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Chasity Boehm Haven Real Estate

  • /43

    $529,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,950 Sq Ft

    503 Cedar Brook Dr, White House, TN 37188

    Welcome to this beautiful home in the heart of White House! This home features a 4 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms. This home features an open floor plan ideal for both everyday living and entertaining.All bedrooms are located on the main level, including a spacious primary suite with an updated walk-in shower and double vanity. The kitchen features updated appliances and opens to a large dining

    Jacob Edgar Haven Real Estate

    503 Cedar Brook Dr, White House, TN 37188
  • /24

    $329,990

    Sold Aug 18, 2025

    6493 Japonica Ln, White House, TN 37188

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,550 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $213/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Legacy Farms

    6493 Japonica Ln, White House, TN 37188
    • /18

      Est $322,498

      Not Listed For Sale

      207 Carmack Dr, White House, TN 37188

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,532 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      207 Carmack Dr, White House, TN 37188

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Jul 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tina Stokes Cope Associates Realty & Auction, LLC

  • /35

    $369,999

    $15K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,736 Sq Ft

    194 Carothers Way, White House, TN 37188

    PREFERRED LENDER OFFERING A 1% LENDER CREDIT BASED UPON LOAN AMOUNT AND FREE APPRAISAL. Welcome Home to this practically new One Level Home that is Move-In Ready! This home offers a Spacious Open Floor Plan with an Eat-in Kitchen w/ Granite Countertops, Island, Stainless Steel Appliances, and a Pantry! Oversized Owners Suite with Tiled Upgraded Walk-in Shower, Double Vanities, and Walk-in Closet.

    Tammy Jeffers Benchmark Realty, LLC

    194 Carothers Way, White House, TN 37188
  • /45

    $459,900

    Sold Sep 18, 2025

    113 Clarice Ct, White House, TN 37188

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,223 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $207/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $460,520

    Last Listing Agent Steven Ellis EXIT Prime Realty

    113 Clarice Ct, White House, TN 37188
    • /26

      Est $297,089

      Not Listed For Sale

      206 Fischer Dr, White House, TN 37188

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,050 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      206 Fischer Dr, White House, TN 37188

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $290/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $304,900
      • Jan 29, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Mitzi Rager Century 21 Volunteer Realty

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home