10,095

Homes in ZIP Code 37188

Section Image Section Image Section Image
  • /63

    $374,900

    Under Contract
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,802 Sq Ft

    214 Telavera Dr, White House, TN 37188

    Welcome home to this move-in ready 3-bedroom, 2.5-bath home in the desirable Summerlin neighborhood! This beautifully maintained single-level home offers easy living with little to no steps and spacious 9-foot ceilings throughout. Enjoy hardwood flooring in the main living areas, tile in the bathrooms, and cozy carpet in the bedrooms. The upgraded kitchen is designed for both everyday living and

    Agent Photo

    Tiffany Johnson

    Jetton Homes, LLC

    (615) 857-1866

    214 Telavera Dr, White House, TN 37188
  • /4

    $1,300 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,000 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    202 Willa Ct, White House, TN 37188

    Cottage for rent in White House — approximately 1,000 sq. ft. with a private entrance and gated yard. Includes pool access and is ideal for a single occupant. Comes fully equipped with washer, dryer, refrigerator, microwave, and all essential appliances. CALL OR TEXT 615 500-3892. ** NO PETS OR SMOKING ON THE PROPERTY**

    Gayle Halvorson Benchmark Realty, LLC

    202 Willa Ct, White House, TN 37188
  • /45

    $388,890

    Sold Sep 20, 2025

    515 Cedar Brook Dr, White House, TN 37188

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,019 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $193/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $386,525

    Last Listing Agent Erica Strader The New Home Group, LLC

    515 Cedar Brook Dr, White House, TN 37188
    • /43

      Est $335,905

      Not Listed For Sale

      604 Indian Ridge Cir, White House, TN 37188

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,284 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      604 Indian Ridge Cir, White House, TN 37188

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $263/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $338,000
      • May 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Vicki McAnulty Benchmark Realty, LLC

  • /28

    $353,300

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,576 Sq Ft

    749 Wilkinson Ln, White House, TN 37188

    Immaculate Former Grand Cayman Model Home – Never Lived In! Welcome to this beautifully designed former model home, offering over $30,000 in premium builder upgrades and never occupied. This move-in ready home features a bright open-concept floor plan ideal for both everyday living and entertaining. The gourmet kitchen is the centerpiece of the home, complete with upgraded cabinetry, quartz

    Agent Photo

    Cathy Schuster

    Compass

    (615) 471-7609

    749 Wilkinson Ln, White House, TN 37188
  • /15

    $1,945 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,275 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    406 Highland Dr, White House, TN 37188

    MOVE-IN READYThis home is move-in ready. Schedule your tour now or start your application today.Welcome to this inviting 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom home in White House offering 1,275 square feet of refreshed living space and a layout designed for comfortable everyday living. A charming brick exterior, covered front entry, and mature landscaping create a warm first impression, while the

    406 Highland Dr, White House, TN 37188
  • /32

    $331,075

    Sold Apr 01, 2026

    7100 Penny Ln, White House, TN 37188

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,618 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $205/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton The Parks

    7100 Penny Ln, White House, TN 37188
    • /28

      Est $469,515

      Not Listed For Sale

      109 Clarice Ct, White House, TN 37188

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,066 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      109 Clarice Ct, White House, TN 37188

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $225/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $464,000
      • May 15, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Emery Herrmann SixOneFive Real Estate Advisors

  • /33

    $498,900

    $31K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,636 Sq Ft

    112 Covington Bend, White House, TN 37188

    Welcome Home! Loved by this family for almost 30 years* Wonderful floorplan in White House* Fantastic 3/4ths of an acre level yard* 10' ceilings in the living room & foyer* Fireplace* Owner's suite features oversized walk-in closet + large bathroom* Split bedrooms* New carpet in bonus room~2/2026* Great eat-in kitchen with Frigidaire Gallery refrigerator, GE double oven &top microwave, GE 4-eye

    Agent Photo

    Richard Bryan

    Fridrich & Clark Realty

    (629) 302-1306

    112 Covington Bend, White House, TN 37188
  • /58

    $2,750 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,742 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    218 Thoroughbred Way, White House, TN 37188

    **BEAUTIFUL, WELL-MAINTAINED BRICK HOME ON A LOVELY 0.63-ACRE LOT IN A DESIRABLE NEIGHBORHOOD** Hardwood flooring in main living areas, primary bedroom, and in bonus room. Three bedrooms on the main level, including the large primary bedroom on the main level. Separate sitting area or office area in the primary bedroom. Primary bathroom has two sinks, soaking tub, and separate shower. Large

    Daniel Hope Fridrich & Clark Realty

    218 Thoroughbred Way, White House, TN 37188
  • /31

    $324,990

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    7016 Lang Ave, White House, TN 33718

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,402 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $232/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Legacy Farms

    7016 Lang Ave, White House, TN 33718
    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 Union Rd, White House, TN 37188

      • 4 Beds
      • Built 2018
      1 Union Rd, White House, TN 37188

      Last Sold Summary

      • $52/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $139,900
      • Aug 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mike Honeycutt SixOneFive Real Estate Advisors

  • /38

    $424,987

    Under Contract
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,618 Sq Ft

    1169 Barry Baker Ln, White House, TN 37188

    Beautiful 4BR/3BA home in The Parks featuring “The Salem,” the largest floor plan in the community! Upgrades throughout with a primary suite on the main level, fresh interior paint, spacious garage, and a large bonus room perfect for entertaining, a media room, or play space. The kitchen includes stainless steel appliances, gas stove, and gas heat. Relax in the fenced backyard entertainment area.

    Agent Photo

    Drew Christenson

    SixOneFive Real Estate Advisors

    (615) 909-2578

    1169 Barry Baker Ln, White House, TN 37188
  • /32

    $2,100 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,748 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    222 Emmett Dr, White House, TN 37188

    Almost brand new construction for rent in White House! 3 bed, 2.5 bath with a 2 car garage. All bedrooms upstairs, covered back patio, all lawncare and exterior maintenance covered by HOA.Available 6/15/26NO SMOKING, NO PETS, NO EXCEPTIONS. - Gross income must be 2.5x rent. - Background, credit, and eviction history check required.- Water and lawncare are provided,

    222 Emmett Dr, White House, TN 37188
  • /32

    $299,000

    Sold Jun 19, 2025

    1703 Winding Way Dr, White House, TN 37188

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,607 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $186/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $302,905

    Last Listing Agent Lee Stinson SixOneFive Real Estate Advisors

    1703 Winding Way Dr, White House, TN 37188
    • /23

      Est $325,660

      Not Listed For Sale

      704 Indian Ridge Cir, White House, TN 37188

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,722 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      704 Indian Ridge Cir, White House, TN 37188

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $304,900
      • Jul 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Liz Zipperer Onward Real Estate

  • /35

    $370,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,974 Sq Ft

    3059 Oscar Dr, White House, TN 37188

    Better than new! This house is only 2 years old but upgrades were already made (as well as having a month-11 inspection to have all defects repaired through the warranty. You will not be disappointed at how beautiful this home is! New upgraded dishwasher, new upgraded kitchen faucet, Fence added in 2024 and backyard sodded in Aug 2025.There is so much to love with The Gordon plan such as an

    Agent Photo

    Mike Cole

    Red Lily Real Estate

    (615) 285-5390

    3059 Oscar Dr, White House, TN 37188
  • /22

    $2,000 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,268 Sq Ft
    • Fully Renovated in White House

    931 Meadowlark Dr, White House, TN 37188

    This fully renovated home offers a fresh, modern feel with thoughtful upgrades throughout. The fully updated kitchen features new cabinetry, countertops, and appliances. New flooring and energy-efficient windows enhance both comfort and style, while the bathrooms have been completely renovated with new vanities, showers, and fixtures. Updated lighting and a full interior repaint add a clean,

    931 Meadowlark Dr, White House, TN 37188
  • /54

    $550,000

    Sold Aug 13, 2025

    320 Deacon Ln, White House, TN 37188

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,569 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $154/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Libby Perry Pulte Homes Tennessee

    320 Deacon Ln, White House, TN 37188
    • /51

      Est $498,264

      Not Listed For Sale

      118 S Palmers Chapel Rd, White House, TN 37188

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,863 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      118 S Palmers Chapel Rd, White House, TN 37188

      Last Sold Summary

      • $268/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $499,900
      • Jan 06, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Brad Elam Elam Real Estate

  • /46

    $489,900

    Under Contract
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,819 Sq Ft

    4113 Socata Ct, Cross Plains, TN 37049

    Like-new home built by Signature Homes in 2022. Lots of upgrades, including smart Samsung stainless steel appliances, custom Acadia window treatments, upgraded gas fireplace, quartz countertops throughout, and upgraded cabinet hardware, fans, and lights. Huge island for entertainment. Extra-large lot and fenced backyard with firepit and beautiful sunset views. 11-foot ceilings on main level.

    Agent Photo

    Barry Richards

    EXIT Prime Realty

    (629) 205-4037

    4113 Socata Ct, Cross Plains, TN 37049
  • /28

    $324,990

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    6519 Japonica Ln, White House, TN 37188

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,459 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $223/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tara Chipman-Tyner D.R. Horton

    6519 Japonica Ln, White House, TN 37188
    • /28

      Est $342,976

      Not Listed For Sale

      164 Granda Flora Dr, White House, TN 37188

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,255 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      164 Granda Flora Dr, White House, TN 37188

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $279/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $349,900
      • Feb 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sharon Swindell Benchmark Realty, LLC

  • /10

    $293,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,455 Sq Ft

    797 Big Bend Ct, White House, TN 37188

    This NEW TOWNHOME, located next door to Kroger, has all the upgrades you can imagine...including BRAND NEW CARPET UP, New blinds throughout, SMART HOME accessories and NEW FANS in all the bedrooms. Washer/dryer are already installed and can be negotiable! This 3 bed/2.5 bath townhome with a ONE CAR GARAGE, offers modern finishes and a spacious layout. The main level features durable and neutral

    Agent Photo

    Cameron Tucker

    Parks Compass

    (615) 437-7418

    797 Big Bend Ct, White House, TN 37188
  • /25

    $382,000

    Sold Dec 15, 2025

    6710 Japonica Ln, White House, TN 37188

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,796 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $213/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Legacy Farms

    6710 Japonica Ln, White House, TN 37188
    • /18

      Est $322,224

      Not Listed For Sale

      209 Granda Flora Dr, White House, TN 37188

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,206 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      209 Granda Flora Dr, White House, TN 37188

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $270/SF
      • 81 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $326,000
      • Dec 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gregory Blackall Veranda Realty Group

  • /28

    $2,140,000

    • Land
    • 39.3 Acres
    • $54,453 per Acre

    8203 Horseshoe Rd, Cross Plains, TN 37049

    Who wants to build a family compound in a great location, just barely outside of White House city limits, so you don't have to pay city taxes?? Buy this gorgeous 39.3 acres and I'll be happy to recommend a great builder who can help you map it all out! This property has what it takes to make the perfect family/friend compound OR, if YOU are the builder/developer wanting to build high-end homes on

    Agent Photo

    Kim Rowland

    Oak Leaf Real Estate

    (615) 395-3016

    8203 Horseshoe Rd, Cross Plains, TN 37049
  • /26

    $374,990

    Sold Oct 20, 2025

    1050 Camelia Dr, White House, TN 37188

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,796 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $209/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Legacy Farms

    1050 Camelia Dr, White House, TN 37188
    • /25

      Est $338,882

      Not Listed For Sale

      113 Tulip Terrace Dr, White House, TN 37188

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,255 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      113 Tulip Terrace Dr, White House, TN 37188

      Last Sold Summary

      • $271/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $339,500
      • Oct 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Munday Benchmark Realty, LLC

  • /46

    $360,000

    $15K PRICE DROP Under Contract
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,879 Sq Ft

    212 Robert Ave, White House, TN 37188

    Move-in ready and beautifully updated! This recently renovated home features stainless steel appliances, modern finishes, and a finished basement offering additional living or entertainment space. Enjoy the freedom of NO HOA and a spacious backyard perfect for relaxing, entertaining, or creating your own outdoor retreat. Conveniently centrally located near shopping, dining, and the greenway

    Agent Photo

    Ahmad Washington

    Paradise Realtors, LLC

    (629) 225-1397

    212 Robert Ave, White House, TN 37188
  • /28

    $311,500

    Sold Mar 26, 2026

    1801 Winding Way Dr, White House, TN 37188

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,133 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $275/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $299,930

    Last Listing Agent Robin Lyons Compass

    1801 Winding Way Dr, White House, TN 37188
    • /20

      Est $350,584

      Not Listed For Sale

      2360 Highway 31 W Unit 503, White House, TN 37188

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,281 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      2360 Highway 31 W Unit 503, White House, TN 37188

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $246/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • May 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent David Boardman Purpose Realty & Auction

  • /2

    $400,000

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,267 Sq Ft

    6050 Christeene Ct, White House, TN 37188

    Tucked away on a quiet cul-de-sac, 6050 Christeene Court showcases the popular Belfort Model with a rare and desirable primary bedroom on the main level. Offering 4 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, and 2,267 square feet, this home combines modern design with everyday functionality. The open-concept floor plan is filled with natural light and designed for easy living, featuring a spacious kitchen that

    Agent Photo

    Cathy Schuster

    Compass

    (615) 709-6280

    6050 Christeene Ct, White House, TN 37188
  • /54

    $467,990

    Sold Jun 28, 2025

    213 Charlie Place, White House, TN 37188

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,344 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $200/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Noah Strader The New Home Group, LLC

    213 Charlie Place, White House, TN 37188
    • /47

      Est $485,292

      Not Listed For Sale

      124 Baylee Ct, White House, TN 37188

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,185 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      124 Baylee Ct, White House, TN 37188

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $224/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $490,000
      • Jun 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Parnell simpliHOM

  • /46

    $429,900

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,397 Sq Ft

    1128 Stillhouse Rd, White House, TN 37188

    Beautiful home in White House (no city taxes) with many upgrades (over $80K) over the last five years! NO HOA. Home is situated on a quiet lot that is just under 1 acre. Behind the home is a wooded lot you can enjoy from their covered back deck. Real hardwood floors in the foyer, formal dining, living room and kitchen! Kitchen upgrades include new cabinets, counter tops and appliances. HVAC,

    Agent Photo

    Roger McKinney

    Benchmark Realty, LLC

    (615) 857-5108

    1128 Stillhouse Rd, White House, TN 37188
  • /65

    $506,000

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    140 Covington Bend, White House, TN 37188

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,699 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $187/SF
    • 87 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $504,212

    Last Listing Agent Tim Warren Zeitlin Sotheby's International Realty

    140 Covington Bend, White House, TN 37188
    • /31

      Est $301,779

      Not Listed For Sale

      113 Shore Dr, White House, TN 37188

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,284 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      113 Shore Dr, White House, TN 37188

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $222/SF
      • 101 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Sep 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Terry Alexander Mossy Oak Properties, Tennessee Land & Farm, LLC

  • /5

    $2,999,900

    • Land
    • 2.98 Acres
    • $1,006,678 per Acre

    0 Hester Dr Unit RTC2780726, White House, TN 37188

    Excellent location in Interstate Sign District in growing White House, TN! Quick and easy access to I-65 with great visibility from the interstate. Property next to Cracker Barrel and Hampton Inn property. 290' of road frontage. All utilities at road.

    Agent Photo

    Drew Christenson

    SixOneFive Real Estate Advisors

    (629) 468-3160

    0 Hester Dr Unit RTC2780726, White House, TN 37188
  • /2

    $325,000

    Sold Sep 18, 2025

    432 Wilkinson Ln, White House, TN 37188

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,340 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $243/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $320,662

    Last Listing Agent Veronica Blaylock Benchmark Realty, LLC

    432 Wilkinson Ln, White House, TN 37188

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home