10,095

Homes in ZIP Code 37188

Section Image Section Image Section Image
    • /54

      Est $544,391

      Not Listed For Sale

      401 Fern Valley Rd, White House, TN 37188

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,810 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      401 Fern Valley Rd, White House, TN 37188

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $307/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $555,000
      • Apr 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Dooley RE/MAX

  • /17

    $329,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,216 Sq Ft

    105 Pleasant Ln, White House, TN 37188

    Welcome home to this adorable 3-bedroom, 2-bath home in the heart of White House! Offering 1,216 sq ft of comfortable living space, this home features an open and airy floor plan perfect for everyday living and entertaining. Enjoy cozy evenings by the fireplace and the convenience of a spacious 2-car garage. Situated on nearly half an acre, the property offers a great yard with plenty of space to

    Agent Photo

    Michael Auguste

    Exit Realty Garden Gate Team

    (629) 272-3152

    105 Pleasant Ln, White House, TN 37188
  • /25

    $425,200

    Sold Sep 17, 2025

    1104 Southerlynn Dr, White House, TN 37188

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,203 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $193/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tiffani Buehring Benchmark Realty, LLC

    1104 Southerlynn Dr, White House, TN 37188
    • /37

      Est $435,808

      Not Listed For Sale

      420 Sheffield Dr, White House, TN 37188

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,216 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      420 Sheffield Dr, White House, TN 37188

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,500
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nathan (Nate) Schultz TN Realty, LLC

  • /15

    $364,900

    Coming Soon
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,116 Sq Ft

    813 Magnolia Blvd, White House, TN 37188

    There's a version of homeownership that doesn't require you to stretch yourself thin, sacrifice your weekends to a never-ending project list, or settle for a concrete slab with no outdoor space. This is that version. White House sits just off I-65, about 22 miles north of Nashville — close enough to everything, far enough to breathe. Sought after schools, a community that's grown fast for the

    Agent Photo

    Trevor Barber

    Benchmark Realty, LLC

    (629) 265-1784

    813 Magnolia Blvd, White House, TN 37188
  • /23

    $369,990

    Sold Aug 13, 2025

    2062 Seiver Ln, White House, TN 37188

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,164 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $171/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton The Parks

    2062 Seiver Ln, White House, TN 37188
    • /11

      Est $529,350

      Not Listed For Sale

      126 Brookview Dr, White House, TN 37188

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,302 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      126 Brookview Dr, White House, TN 37188

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $239/SF
      • 129 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Aug 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Justin Johnson The Adcock Group

  • /21

    $559,990

    New Construction $504K PRICE INCREASE
    • 4 - 5 Beds
    • 2.5 - 3.5 Baths
    • 2,959 Sq Ft

    Silverthorne Plan at Dorris Farm, White House, TN 37188

    CastleRock Communities Builder
    708 Odell Dr Unit 39625414, White House, TN 37188
  • /24

    $337,000

    Sold Aug 05, 2025

    202 Westchester Dr, White House, TN 37188

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,325 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $254/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $335,015

    Last Listing Agent Tiffany McCall SixOneFive Real Estate Advisors

    202 Westchester Dr, White House, TN 37188
    • /37

      Est $313,667

      Not Listed For Sale

      136 Pierre Place, White House, TN 37188

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,118 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      136 Pierre Place, White House, TN 37188

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $286/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Aug 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Patterson simpliHOM

  • /42

    $385,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,807 Sq Ft

    7129 Sunny Parks Dr, White House, TN 37188

    Move-in ready and thoughtfully designed, this well-maintained 2021-built home in White House offers the comfort, layout, and modern features today’s buyers are searching for. With approximately 1,807 square feet, 4 bedrooms, and 2 baths, the single-level Cali floor plan provides both flexibility and everyday functionality. The open-concept living, dining, and kitchen areas create an easy flow for

    Cheryl Farley CHORD Real Estate

    7129 Sunny Parks Dr, White House, TN 37188
  • /39

    $340,000

    Sold Apr 14, 2026

    5047 Espy Ave, White House, TN 37188

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,455 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $234/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jamie Groves APEX REALTY & AUCTION, LLC

    5047 Espy Ave, White House, TN 37188
    • /17

      Est $319,484

      Not Listed For Sale

      120 Pierre Place, White House, TN 37188

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,116 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      120 Pierre Place, White House, TN 37188

      Last Sold Summary

      • $287/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • May 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Roberts Benchmark Realty, LLC

  • /47

    $395,000

    Under Contract
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,290 Sq Ft

    2153 Knox Ln, White House, TN 37188

    Beautifully updated 3-bedroom, 2.5-bath home in the highly desirable Parks of White House community! This 2,290 sq ft two-story home sits on a .21-acre lot and offers a thoughtful layout with the primary suite conveniently located upstairs, featuring a spacious walk-in closet and private bath. The main level flows perfectly for everyday living and entertaining, highlighted by a generous living

    Michael Probus simpliHOM

    2153 Knox Ln, White House, TN 37188
  • /28

    $309,000

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    102 Garland Ct, White House, TN 37188

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,140 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $271/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $305,573

    Last Listing Agent Bob Hoff Zeitlin Sotheby's International Realty

    102 Garland Ct, White House, TN 37188
    • /28

      Est $345,645

      Not Listed For Sale

      495 Calista Rd, White House, TN 37188

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,432 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      495 Calista Rd, White House, TN 37188

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $237/SF
      • 126 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Sep 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michelle McNelley Benchmark Realty, LLC

  • /61

    $509,900

    Under Contract
    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,717 Sq Ft

    102 Pennsylvania Ave, White House, TN 37188

    Spacious, flexible, and designed for real living, this all brick home in White House Estates offers hard to find main level bedrooms with additional private space upstairs. Main level includes 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, a comfortable living room with a wood burning fireplace. The large eat-in kitchen with island provides great space for cooking, casual meals and connection. Upstairs you will find a

    Jami Crecelius RE/MAX 1ST Choice

    102 Pennsylvania Ave, White House, TN 37188
  • /40

    $585,000

    Sold Aug 19, 2025

    184 Blueberry St, White House, TN 37188

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,412 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $171/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $667,864

    Last Listing Agent Jana Dee Wade Crye-Leike, Inc., REALTORS

    184 Blueberry St, White House, TN 37188
    • /65

      Est $325,734

      Not Listed For Sale

      103 Abbey Ln, White House, TN 37188

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,788 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      103 Abbey Ln, White House, TN 37188

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brad Hull Reliant Realty ERA Powered

  • /37

    $421,900

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,880 Sq Ft

    2882 Netterfield Dr, White House, TN 37188

    LMITED Opportunity for CUL DE SAC HOMESITES to build the Ridgeport. This home will have an amazing 4 bedrooms, 2 1/2 baths with Owners suite on the main floor, and a massive Bonus room upstairs. This open floorplan welcomes guests past a office area and into a stunning kitchen with Gourmet kitchen, large island, quartz countertops, stained cabinets (optional 42 inch soft close), stainless

    Craig Plank Davidson Homes, LLC

    2882 Netterfield Dr, White House, TN 37188
  • /54

    $518,418

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    3126 Ventura Ave, White House, TN 37188

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,846 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $182/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Erica Strader The New Home Group, LLC

    3126 Ventura Ave, White House, TN 37188
    • /56

      Est $904,813

      Not Listed For Sale

      3982 Bilbrey Dr, White House, TN 37188

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,814 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      3982 Bilbrey Dr, White House, TN 37188

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $229/SF
      • 102 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $875,000
      • May 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Leigh Bohannon simpliHOM

  • /27

    $419,900

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,155 Sq Ft

    8004 Netterfield Dr, White House, TN 37188

    MOVE IN READY IN JUNE and SPECIAL PRICING THROUGH MAY 15th! This Logan is on an incredible private homesite that backs up to trees in a Cul De Sac that is a spacious 3 bedroom 2 1/2 bath home with loft and rear Covered Deck and boasts an open-concept design that seamlessly connects the living room with gas fireplace, cafe, and kitchen. As you enter the home, you are greeted by a welcoming foyer

    Davidson Homes Builder
    8004 Netterfield Dr, White House, TN 37188
  • /77

    $385,000

    Sold Jan 27, 2026

    2140 Quinn Dr, White House, TN 37188

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,672 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $230/SF
    • 91 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Cathy Schuster Compass

    2140 Quinn Dr, White House, TN 37188
    • /36

      Est $302,579

      Not Listed For Sale

      1016 Tyree Ct N, White House, TN 37188

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      1016 Tyree Ct N, White House, TN 37188

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $246/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Aug 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Terry Alexander Mossy Oak Properties, Tennessee Land & Farm, LLC

  • /40

    $440,275

    New Construction $8K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,632 Sq Ft

    1095 Menge Ave, White House, TN 37188

    Welcome to the Salem at 1095 Menge Avenue, the largest new home at The Parks, White House, Tennessee. With 2,618 sq ft, 4 bedrooms, and a 2 car garage, this floorplan offers generous space, perfect for growing families or empty nesters. The entry opens to a formal dining room that can easily be adapted as a home office or secondary living area. This flows into a sweeping open-concept layout where

    D.R. Horton Builder
    1095 Menge Ave, White House, TN 37188
  • /31

    $345,000

    Sold Apr 28, 2026

    103 Westchester Dr, White House, TN 37188

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,511 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $228/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $358,963

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Evans Blue Skies Realty, LLC

    103 Westchester Dr, White House, TN 37188
    • /12

      Est $286,128

      Not Listed For Sale

      1013 Tyree Ct N, White House, TN 37188

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,050 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      1013 Tyree Ct N, White House, TN 37188

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $279/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $293,000
      • Nov 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Allen Herod The Sapphire Group Real Estate

  • /24

    $439,000

    New Construction $11K PRICE DROP Under Contract
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,576 Sq Ft

    1004 Tulip Dr, White House, TN 37188

    Price improvement on this Gatlinburg setting beauty! Come see this beautiful custom new construction modern cabin cottage home nestled in the woods on over a 1/2 acre private lot. Step onto the front porch featuring over-grouted stone exterior, cedar beams and detailing over windows. Open floor plan, cathedral ceiling in great room with fireplace and cedar mantle, 12 ft slider offering expansive

    Beatrice Salako USRealty.com, LLP

    1004 Tulip Dr, White House, TN 37188
  • /43

    $399,990

    Sold Dec 01, 2025

    2032 Seiver Ln, White House, TN 37188

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,511 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $159/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ronda Darnell D.R. Horton

    2032 Seiver Ln, White House, TN 37188
    • /22

      Est $319,983

      Not Listed For Sale

      1006 Tyree Ct S, White House, TN 37188

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      1006 Tyree Ct S, White House, TN 37188

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $282/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Dec 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Feras Rachid OPENDOOR BROKERAGE, LLC

  • /74

    $442,990

    New Construction
    • 4 - 5 Beds
    • 3 - 4.5 Baths
    • 2,584 Sq Ft

    The Winston Plan at Dorris Farm at Willow Springs - Landon Collection, White House, TN 37188

    The Winston Plan combines spacious design with modern elegance, offering 3 to 5 bedrooms, 2.5 to 4 bathrooms, and 2,584 square feet of thoughtfully planned living space across two stories. Perfect for families who value flexibility and style, this home adapts to your lifestyle with multiple layout options.Step inside and discover an open-concept kitchen that serves as the heart of the home.

    Goodall Homes Builder
    305 Charlie Place Unit 39433140, White House, TN 37188
  • /2

    $409,165

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    4078 Burton Dr, White House, TN 37188

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,155 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $190/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Craig Plank Davidson Homes, LLC

    4078 Burton Dr, White House, TN 37188
    • /40

      Est $309,737

      Not Listed For Sale

      1017 Tyree Ct S, White House, TN 37188

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      1017 Tyree Ct S, White House, TN 37188

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $289/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $332,800
      • Jul 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kenneth Shorey Benchmark Realty, LLC

  • /6

    $442,990

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,417 Sq Ft

    2417 Charlie Place, White House, TN 37188

    *Presale Listing* Welcome to the beautiful Dorris Farm community located in the quaint White House, TN. This is one of Goodall Home's newer neighborhoods in the area and this is the BRAND NEW two-level Brooke floorplan with 4 bedrooms and 3.5 bathrooms, with the Owner's suite on the first floor. In this plan you'll enjoy a spacious Owner's suite that comes with a tile shower in the adjoining

    Noah Strader The New Home Group, LLC

    2417 Charlie Place, White House, TN 37188
  • /32

    $329,990

    Sold May 07, 2026

    6649 Japonica Ln, White House, TN 37188

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,402 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $235/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Legacy Farms

    6649 Japonica Ln, White House, TN 37188
    • /16

      Est $285,393

      Not Listed For Sale

      1826 Winding Way Dr, White House, TN 37188

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,183 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      1826 Winding Way Dr, White House, TN 37188

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $232/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Sep 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly McGregor eXp Realty

  • /32

    $431,590

    New Construction
    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,511 Sq Ft

    1135 Menge Ave, White House, TN 37188

    Welcome to the Hayden at 1135 Menge Avenue, one of the largest single-family homes in The Parks, White House, Tennessee. This two-story floorplan offers 5 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms, and 2,511 sq ft of thoughtfully designed living space. Perfect for growing families or multigenerational living, the Hayden is bathed in natural light thanks to abundant windows that create an open, airy feel. The foyer

    D.R. Horton Builder
    1135 Menge Ave, White House, TN 37188
  • /34

    $402,430

    Sold Dec 20, 2025

    121 Yuma Ln, White House, TN 37188

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,345 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $172/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Noah Strader The New Home Group, LLC

    121 Yuma Ln, White House, TN 37188
    • /23

      Est $296,711

      Not Listed For Sale

      1807 Winding Way Dr, White House, TN 37188

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,292 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      1807 Winding Way Dr, White House, TN 37188

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $231/SF
      • 227 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,000
      • Dec 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Helen Timberlake White House Realtors

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home