226

Recently Sold White Mountain Lake, AZ Homes

Section Image
  • /2

    $22,500 Sold May 08, 2026

    1938 Passage Dr Unit Lot GV40, Show Low, AZ 85901

    • Land
    • 6,969 Sq Ft
    • $140,625 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 25% Below List Price

    Current Estimated Value $189,000

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Barraza My Home Group Real Estate

    1938 Passage Dr Unit Lot GV40, Show Low, AZ 85901
  • /26

    $108,000 Sold Feb 10, 2026

    8525 Quail Run Dr, Show Low, AZ 85901

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,344 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 82,977% Above List Price
    • $80/SF
    • 100 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Clifford Pettingill Century 21 Sunshine Realty

    8525 Quail Run Dr, Show Low, AZ 85901
  • /29

    $225,000 Sold Oct 22, 2025

    2056 Parker Ranch Rd, Show Low, AZ 85901

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,768 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $127/SF
    • 129 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tabetha Hargett Weichert Realtor Sunset Peaks

    2056 Parker Ranch Rd, Show Low, AZ 85901
  • /14

    $165,000 Sold May 08, 2026

    8204 Apache Way, Show Low, AZ 85901

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 470 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $351/SF
    • 96 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ronald Leighton Torreon Realty

    8204 Apache Way, Show Low, AZ 85901
  • /24

    $220,000 Sold Jun 24, 2025

    1943 Lynx Dr, Show Low, AZ 85901

    • 1 Bed
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 654 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $336/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Karen Perry White Mountain Realty

    1943 Lynx Dr, Show Low, AZ 85901
  • /17

    $42,500 Sold May 01, 2026

    8770 Supancheck Rd, Show Low, AZ 85901

    • Land
    • 2.48 Acres
    • $17,137 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • 305 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Angela McMahon Keller Williams Arizona Realty - Pinetop

    8770 Supancheck Rd, Show Low, AZ 85901
  • /55

    $425,000 Sold Oct 31, 2025

    8487 Huggins Dr, Show Low, AZ 85901

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,756 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $242/SF
    • 205 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Georgine Nielson Aspen Properties, Inc. - Pinetop

    8487 Huggins Dr, Show Low, AZ 85901
  • /6

    $9,000 Sold Aug 25, 2025

    8429 Navajo Dr, Show Low, AZ 85901

    • Land
    • 10,018 Sq Ft
    • $39,130 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 36% Below List Price
    • 236 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Cheryl Cowan Country Life Real Estate

    8429 Navajo Dr, Show Low, AZ 85901
  • /13

    $25,000 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    1956 Creekside Cir, Show Low, AZ 85901

    • Land
    • 20,037 Sq Ft
    • $54,348 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $34,511

    Last Listing Agent Kari Rosenthal West USA Realty - Pinetop

    1956 Creekside Cir, Show Low, AZ 85901
  • /10

    $40,000 Sold Jun 11, 2025

    2315 Sitgreaves St, Show Low, AZ 85901

    • Land
    • 3.3 Acres
    • $12,121 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $39,395

    Last Listing Agent John Golden Torreon Realty

    2315 Sitgreaves St, Show Low, AZ 85901
  • /28

    $349,000 Sold Sep 24, 2025

    8619 Cox Dr, Show Low, AZ 85901

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,822 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $192/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $367,393

    Last Listing Agent Debra Schultz Mountain Retreat Realty Experts, LLC - Lakeside

    8619 Cox Dr, Show Low, AZ 85901
  • /40

    $473,000 Sold Apr 03, 2026

    8755 Coronado Dr, Show Low, AZ 85901

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,980 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $239/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $487,786

8755 Coronado Dr, Show Low, AZ 85901
  • /4

    $13,500 Sold Jun 20, 2025

    8563 Airport Dr Unit 60, Show Low, AZ 85901

    • Land
    • 10,454 Sq Ft
    • $56,250 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • 96 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $117,520

    Last Listing Agent Steven Bernasconi Keller Williams Integrity First

    8563 Airport Dr Unit 60, Show Low, AZ 85901
  • /2

    $80,000 Sold Apr 15, 2026

    8274 Lake Shore Dr Unit Lot 303, Show Low, AZ 85901

    • Land
    • 3,484 Sq Ft
    • $1,000,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • 5 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Karen Perry White Mountain Realty

    8274 Lake Shore Dr Unit Lot 303, Show Low, AZ 85901
  • /34

    $48,000 Sold Feb 26, 2026

    8281 Elsinore Place Unit 16-15, Show Low, AZ 85901

    • Land
    • 15,246 Sq Ft
    • $137,143 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 26% Below List Price

    Last Listing Agent Todd Hoffman Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Arizona Properties

    8281 Elsinore Place Unit 16-15, Show Low, AZ 85901
  • /2

    $5,000 Sold Mar 25, 2026

    1847 Rocky Bottom Place Unit 28, Show Low, AZ 85901

    • Land
    • 12,632 Sq Ft
    • $17,241 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 83% Below List Price
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $96,018

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Barraza My Home Group Real Estate

    1847 Rocky Bottom Place Unit 28, Show Low, AZ 85901
  • /35

    $385,000 Sold Oct 17, 2025

    8536 Antelope Dr, Show Low, AZ 85901

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,825 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $211/SF
    • 131 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Garrett Angeleri Evergreen Realty

    8536 Antelope Dr, Show Low, AZ 85901
  • /30

    $175,000 Sold Aug 15, 2025

    8482 Big Bear Dr, Show Low, AZ 85901

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,780 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 43% Below List Price
    • $98/SF
    • 206 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tamra Lee Ulmer Arizona Resource Realty

    8482 Big Bear Dr, Show Low, AZ 85901
  • /6

    $23,000 Sold Nov 07, 2025

    8519 Lyzniack Place, Show Low, AZ 85901

    • Land
    • 1.33 Acres
    • $17,293 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $22,447

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Demers Sell Your Home Services

    8519 Lyzniack Place, Show Low, AZ 85901
  • /29

    $180,000 Sold Sep 05, 2025

    8525 Canyon Dr, Show Low, AZ 85901

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 897 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 28% Below List Price
    • $201/SF
    • 98 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Crain Mountain Retreat Realty Expert

    8525 Canyon Dr, Show Low, AZ 85901
  • /20

    $158,000 Sold Jun 18, 2025

    1853 Angler's Way, Show Low, AZ 85901

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 374 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $422/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Karen Perry White Mountain Realty

    1853 Angler's Way, Show Low, AZ 85901
  • /2

    $7,500 Sold Nov 07, 2025

    1817 Snyder Cir, Show Low, AZ 85901

    • Land
    • 9,147 Sq Ft
    • $35,714 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • 7 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Toy Andrews West USA Realty of Prescott

    1817 Snyder Cir, Show Low, AZ 85901
  • /25

    $191,500 Sold Jul 23, 2025

    1910 Foxtrot Ln, Show Low, AZ 85901

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 748 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $256/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Karen Perry White Mountain Realty

    1910 Foxtrot Ln, Show Low, AZ 85901
  • /27

    $216,000 Sold Jul 14, 2025

    1920 Lynx Dr, Show Low, AZ 85901

    • 1 Bed
    • 2 Baths
    • 770 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $281/SF
    • 114 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Karen Perry White Mountain Realty

    1920 Lynx Dr, Show Low, AZ 85901
  • /2

    $13,000 Sold Oct 15, 2025

    8528 Javelina Dr, Show Low, AZ 85901

    • Land
    • 1.24 Acres
    • $10,484 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 43% Below List Price
    • 27 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dean Nelson Frank M. Smith & Associates - Main

    8528 Javelina Dr, Show Low, AZ 85901
  • /93

    $500,000 Sold Sep 16, 2025

    1839 Lone Pine Cir, Show Low, AZ 85901

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,386 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $210/SF
    • 155 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Scott Cooper RE/MAX Desert Showcase

    1839 Lone Pine Cir, Show Low, AZ 85901
  • /2

    $13,000 Sold Oct 15, 2025

    8529 Deer Run Dr, Show Low, AZ 85901

    • Land
    • 1.24 Acres
    • $10,484 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 43% Below List Price
    • 29 Days On Market

8529 Deer Run Dr, Show Low, AZ 85901
  • /19

    $199,000 Sold Jun 17, 2025

    8633 Cox Dr, Show Low, AZ 85901

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 870 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $229/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Anthony Marangon West USA Realty - Scottsdale

    8633 Cox Dr, Show Low, AZ 85901
  • /24

    $20,000 Sold Sep 24, 2025

    1842 Rocky Bottom Place, Show Low, AZ 85901

    • Land
    • 13,068 Sq Ft
    • $66,667 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • 17 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kendall Weesner Long Realty Covey Luxury Properties

    1842 Rocky Bottom Place, Show Low, AZ 85901
  • /5

    $17,500 Sold Apr 23, 2026

    1294 Geronimo Dr, Show Low, AZ 85901

    • Land
    • 1 Acre
    • $17,500 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 30% Below List Price
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Joy Goss Forest Properties, Inc

    1294 Geronimo Dr, Show Low, AZ 85901
  • /2

    $28,000 Sold Oct 06, 2025

    8588 Bobcat Dr, Show Low, AZ 85901

    • Land
    • 1.24 Acres
    • $22,581 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • 19 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Angel Espinoza Realty One Group - Gilbert

    8588 Bobcat Dr, Show Low, AZ 85901
  • /2

    $15,000 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    8436 Navajo Dr, Show Low, AZ 85901

    • Land
    • 10,018 Sq Ft
    • $65,217 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dewain Dewain Bartimus West USA Realty - Show Low

    8436 Navajo Dr, Show Low, AZ 85901
  • /16

    $55,000 Sold Oct 31, 2025

    8643 E Kaibab Dr, White Mountain Lake, AZ 85912

    • Land
    • 2.25 Acres
    • $24,444 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 80 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Chelsea Slade Mountain Retreat Realty Experts, LLC - Lakeside

    8643 E Kaibab Dr, White Mountain Lake, AZ 85912
  • /27

    $162,000 Sold Jul 14, 2025

    8227 E Lake Shore Dr, Show Low, AZ 85901

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 389 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $416/SF
    • 110 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Karen Perry White Mountain Realty

    8227 E Lake Shore Dr, Show Low, AZ 85901
  • /46

    $340,000 Sold Dec 29, 2025

    1855 Woodside Trail, Show Low, AZ 85901

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,904 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $179/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Stephen Lewis Mountain Retreat Realty Experts, LLC

    1855 Woodside Trail, Show Low, AZ 85901
  • /16

    $15,000 Sold Apr 24, 2026

    1877 Rainbow Cir, Show Low, AZ 85901

    • Land
    • 16,988 Sq Ft
    • $38,462 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $231,500

1877 Rainbow Cir, Show Low, AZ 85901
  • /47

    $577,000 Sold Mar 10, 2026

    8402 Lake View Dr, Show Low, AZ 85901

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,045 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $282/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $590,906

    Last Listing Agent Paulina Schubel Realty Executives AZ Territory - Show Low

    8402 Lake View Dr, Show Low, AZ 85901
  • /2

    $120,000 Sold Jul 10, 2025

    8215 Apache Way, Show Low, AZ 85901

    • Land
    • 2,613 Sq Ft
    • $2,000,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • 255 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ronald Leighton Torreon Realty

    8215 Apache Way, Show Low, AZ 85901
  • /27

    $285,000 Sold Apr 24, 2026

    1975 Village Dr, Show Low, AZ 85901

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,532 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $186/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $282,000

1975 Village Dr, Show Low, AZ 85901
  • /6

    $71,000 Sold May 28, 2025

    8212 Apache Way, Show Low, AZ 85901

    • Land
    • 2,613 Sq Ft
    • $1,183,333 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • 144 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ronald Leighton Torreon Realty

    8212 Apache Way, Show Low, AZ 85901

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 6

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home