$387,000
5768 Nickview Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45247
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 2,295 Sq Ft
- Built 1967
Last Sold Summary
- 10% Below List Price
- $169/SF
- 18 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $396,049
Last Listing Agent Maria Nicolls Hoeting, REALTORS
$387,000
5768 Nickview Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45247
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $396,049
Last Listing Agent Maria Nicolls Hoeting, REALTORS
$380,000
3877 Appletree Ct, Cincinnati, OH 45247
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $345,941
Last Listing Agent Ronald Minges Sibcy Cline, Inc.
$355,000
3443 Floral Run Ct, Cincinnati, OH 45239
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $359,705
Last Listing Agent Tom Johansing RE/MAX Preferred Group
$213,900
7281 Memory Ln, Cincinnati, OH 45239
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $215,303
Last Listing Agent Robyn Burke 3 B Realty Group LLC
$156,000
5769 Cheviot Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45247
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $151,348
Last Listing Agent Timothy Hamblin Lohmiller Real Estate
$250,000
2564 Altura Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45239
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $246,682
Last Listing Agent Douglas Turner Robinson Sotheby's Internat'l
$329,000
7320 Locust View Ln, Cincinnati, OH 45239
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $334,160
Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Abner eXp Realty
$229,900
5826 Willow Oak Ln, Cincinnati, OH 45239
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $231,647
Last Listing Agent Eddie Collier Comey & Shepherd
$225,500
6170 Wilmer Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45247
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $225,121
Last Listing Agent Sharon Burton eXp Realty
$135,000
5765 Cheviot Rd Unit 52D, Cincinnati, OH 45247