342

Recently Sold White Oak, OH Homes

Section Image
  • /23

    $185,000

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    8245 Royal Heights Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45239

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,199 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • $154/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $193,333

    Last Listing Agent Cindy Shetterly Keller Williams Distinctive RE

    8245 Royal Heights Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45239
  • /2

    $99,000

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    3269 Warfield Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45239

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,242 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • $80/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $168,899

    Last Listing Agent Chris Secaur Keller Williams Advisors

    3269 Warfield Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45239
  • /23

    $295,000

    Sold Dec 09, 2025

    5606 Sprucewood Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45239

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,026 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $146/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $299,013

    Last Listing Agent Nicholas Adams Pivot Realty Group, LLC

    5606 Sprucewood Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45239
  • /13

    $265,000

    Sold Nov 13, 2025

    5476 Audro Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45247

    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • 8 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Chris Secaur Keller Williams Advisors

    5476 Audro Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45247
  • /40

    $302,000

    Sold Apr 28, 2026

    5592 Sprucewood Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45239

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,904 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $159/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $276,145

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Kaiser Coldwell Banker Realty

    5592 Sprucewood Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45239
  • /45

    $249,900

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    5600 Sprucewood Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45239

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,274 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • $196/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $255,518

    Last Listing Agent Tracy Winkler Comey & Shepherd

    5600 Sprucewood Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45239
  • /49

    $200,000

    Sold Feb 04, 2026

    2635 Jessup Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45239

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,432 Sq Ft
    • Built 1936

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $140/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $202,204

    Last Listing Agent Samantha Reid Comey & Shepherd

    2635 Jessup Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45239
  • /36

    $242,000

    Sold Jun 02, 2025

    3351 Palmhill Ln, Cincinnati, OH 45239

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,590 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $93/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $257,145

    Last Listing Agent Thomas Mullen Sibcy Cline, Inc.

    3351 Palmhill Ln, Cincinnati, OH 45239
  • /44

    $220,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    2827 Roseann Ln, Cincinnati, OH 45239

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,328 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • $166/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $223,116

    Last Listing Agent Anne Hawkins eXp Realty

    2827 Roseann Ln, Cincinnati, OH 45239
  • /36

    $286,500

    Sold Jul 22, 2025

    5759 Colerain Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45239

    • 2,752 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $104/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lynn Hensley Coldwell Banker Realty

    5759 Colerain Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45239
  • /28

    $215,000

    Sold Mar 03, 2026

    5491 Asbury Lake Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45247

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,809 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $119/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $228,340

    Last Listing Agent Tom Deutsch Coldwell Banker Realty

    5491 Asbury Lake Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45247
  • /20

    $198,000

    Sold Sep 15, 2025

    8271 Jackies Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45239

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,199 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $165/SF
    • 147 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $201,421

    Last Listing Agent DANIEL BEIRNE Opendoor Brokerage LLC

    8271 Jackies Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45239
  • /44

    $280,000

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    3376 Palmhill Ln, Cincinnati, OH 45239

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,576 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $178/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $270,458

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Hildebrand eXp Realty

    3376 Palmhill Ln, Cincinnati, OH 45239
  • /2

    $345,000

    Sold Jun 11, 2025

    6052 Shelrich Ct, Cincinnati, OH 45247

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,900 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $182/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $350,797

    Last Listing Agent Joan Elflein Ohio Broker Direct

    6052 Shelrich Ct, Cincinnati, OH 45247
  • /15

    $215,000

    Sold May 15, 2026

    2810 Robers Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45239

    • 8 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,204 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $67/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $329,820

    Last Listing Agent Scott Herb Red 1 Realty, LLC

    2810 Robers Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45239
  • /36

    $199,000

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    2291 Deblin Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45239

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,124 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • $94/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $210,529

    Last Listing Agent Sue Wahl Comey & Shepherd

    2291 Deblin Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45239
  • /34

    $345,000

    Sold Dec 30, 2025

    5473 Brigade Ct, Cincinnati, OH 45239

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 1,670 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $207/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $358,396

    Last Listing Agent Robert Metzner Coldwell Banker Realty

    5473 Brigade Ct, Cincinnati, OH 45239
  • /20

    $198,500

    Sold Oct 27, 2025

    8281 Royal Heights Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45239

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,199 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $166/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $201,714

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Riley Sibcy Cline, Inc.

    8281 Royal Heights Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45239
  • /10

    $232,000

    Sold Jan 27, 2026

    2536 Flanigan Ct, Cincinnati, OH 45239

    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23% Below List Price
    • 128 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Charissa Napoles Howard Hanna Real Estate Svcs

    2536 Flanigan Ct, Cincinnati, OH 45239
  • /37

    $415,000

    Sold Sep 23, 2025

    5036 Blue Meadow Ln, Cincinnati, OH 45251

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,204 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $188/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $417,351

    Last Listing Agent Felicia Huesman Huff Realty

    5036 Blue Meadow Ln, Cincinnati, OH 45251
  • /2

    $300,500

    Sold Jan 09, 2026

    2503 Flanigan Ct, Cincinnati, OH 45239

    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • 111 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sean Cole Keller Williams Seven Hills Re

    2503 Flanigan Ct, Cincinnati, OH 45239
  • /40

    $217,500

    Sold Nov 12, 2025

    3361 Palmhill Ln, Cincinnati, OH 45239

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,304 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $167/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $228,550

    Last Listing Agent Katie M. Lyle eXp Realty

    3361 Palmhill Ln, Cincinnati, OH 45239

Showing Results 321 - 342, Page 9 of 9

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home