85

Recently Sold Homes in 49099

Section Image
  • /43

    $220,000

    Sold Dec 18, 2025

    12212 Riverside Dr, White Pigeon, MI 49099

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,420 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $155/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $218,486

    Last Listing Agent Sherrie Nowicki RE/MAX Elite Group T.R.

    12212 Riverside Dr, White Pigeon, MI 49099
  • /31

    $181,500

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    67850 Crooked Creek Rd, White Pigeon, MI 49099

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,608 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $113/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $225,630

    Last Listing Agent Wilma Mcdougle McKinnies Realty

    67850 Crooked Creek Rd, White Pigeon, MI 49099
  • /73

    $360,000

    Sold Oct 16, 2025

    11886 Riverside Dr, White Pigeon, MI 49099

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,548 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $141/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jim Hess Jaqua, REALTORS

    11886 Riverside Dr, White Pigeon, MI 49099
  • /17

    $256,500

    Sold Apr 21, 2026

    17932 Indian Prairie Rd, White Pigeon, MI 49099

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,008 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $254/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $266,244

    Last Listing Agent David Clark RE/MAX Elite Group

    17932 Indian Prairie Rd, White Pigeon, MI 49099
  • /2

    $255,000

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    115 Shirley Ave, White Pigeon, MI 49099

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,267 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $112/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $288,232

    Last Listing Agent Jim Blehm Keller Williams GR North

    115 Shirley Ave, White Pigeon, MI 49099
  • /19

    $201,000

    Sold Jul 30, 2025

    14472 U S 12, White Pigeon, MI 49099

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,184 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $92/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Greg Blucker RE/MAX Elite Group

    14472 U S 12, White Pigeon, MI 49099
  • /24

    $275,000

    Sold Mar 19, 2026

    70219 S River Rd, White Pigeon, MI 49099

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,464 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $112/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $347,432

    Last Listing Agent Josh Nagy Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Michigan Real Estate

    70219 S River Rd, White Pigeon, MI 49099
  • /18

    $45,000

    Sold Aug 26, 2025

    15962 River St, White Pigeon, MI 49099

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 24% Below List Price
    • $38/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $98,039

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Winston RE/MAX Perrett Associates

    15962 River St, White Pigeon, MI 49099
  • /34

    $215,000

    Sold Jun 10, 2025

    105 E Hotchin Ave, White Pigeon, MI 49099

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,964 Sq Ft
    • Built 1870

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $109/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $221,856

    Last Listing Agent Laura Alva RE/MAX Elite Group

    105 E Hotchin Ave, White Pigeon, MI 49099
  • /32

    $200,000

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    101 Prairie Ave, White Pigeon, MI 49099

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,348 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $148/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $193,445

    Last Listing Agent Mike Brorson RE/MAX Elite Group

    101 Prairie Ave, White Pigeon, MI 49099
  • /20

    $82,500

    Sold Nov 12, 2025

    106 E Michigan Ave, White Pigeon, MI 49099

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $75/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $103,702

    Last Listing Agent Mike Brorson RE/MAX Elite Group

    106 E Michigan Ave, White Pigeon, MI 49099
  • /26

    $340,000

    Sold Apr 08, 2026

    68361 Crooked Creek Rd, White Pigeon, MI 49099

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,550 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $96/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $359,804

    Last Listing Agent Dylan Teadt Five Star Real Estate

    68361 Crooked Creek Rd, White Pigeon, MI 49099
  • /10

    $400,000

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    68103 Crooked Creek Rd, White Pigeon, MI 49099

    • Land
    • 6,098 Sq Ft
    • $2,857,143 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 24% Below List Price
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $423,000

    Last Listing Agent Debbie Doe RE/MAX Elite Group

    68103 Crooked Creek Rd, White Pigeon, MI 49099
  • /10

    $320,000

    Sold Jul 28, 2025

    17110 Fawn River Rd, White Pigeon, MI 49099

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,725 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $117/SF

    Current Estimated Value $350,409

    Last Listing Agent Mike Brorson RE/MAX Elite Group

    17110 Fawn River Rd, White Pigeon, MI 49099
  • /41

    $206,000

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    11349 U S 12, White Pigeon, MI 49099

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,520 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $136/SF
    • 229 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Mike Brorson RE/MAX Elite Group

    11349 U S 12, White Pigeon, MI 49099
  • /21

    $247,050

    Sold Jul 30, 2025

    116 Mackenzie St, White Pigeon, MI 49099

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,850 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $87/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $255,929

    Last Listing Agent Brynn Bird Michigan Top Producers

    116 Mackenzie St, White Pigeon, MI 49099
  • /10

    $25,000

    Sold Jul 17, 2025

    0 Tillamook and Dogwood Unit 25029441, White Pigeon, MI 49099

    • Land
    • 2.88 Acres
    • $8,681 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • 18 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Vickie Hall Willow Tree Realty

  • /27

    $270,000

    Sold Oct 21, 2025

    69433 S River Rd, White Pigeon, MI 49099

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,860 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $145/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $278,550

    Last Listing Agent Tona Ambrosen RE/MAX Elite Group T.R.

    69433 S River Rd, White Pigeon, MI 49099
  • /35

    $365,000

    Sold Aug 01, 2025

    71039 Michigan Blvd, White Pigeon, MI 49099

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $182/SF
    • 143 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $368,709

    Last Listing Agent Mike Brorson RE/MAX Elite Group

    71039 Michigan Blvd, White Pigeon, MI 49099
  • /20

    $92,500

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    309 S Washington St, White Pigeon, MI 49099

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Above List Price
    • $92/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $96,165

    Last Listing Agent Sue Roach RE/MAX Elite Group

    309 S Washington St, White Pigeon, MI 49099
  • /21

    $210,000

    Sold Aug 19, 2025

    511 E Chicago Rd, White Pigeon, MI 49099

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,331 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $158/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $209,635

    Last Listing Agent Jesse Oman HG Real Estate

    511 E Chicago Rd, White Pigeon, MI 49099
  • /18

    $197,500

    Sold Jun 18, 2025

    106 W Michigan Ave, White Pigeon, MI 49099

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,921 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $103/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $231,411

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Bronkema Coldwell Banker Realty

    106 W Michigan Ave, White Pigeon, MI 49099
  • /2

    $249,900

    Sold Nov 08, 2025

    68814 Wallowa Rd, White Pigeon, MI 49099

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 928 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $269/SF

    Current Estimated Value $251,954

    Last Listing Agent Rachel Hahn Michigan Top Producers

    68814 Wallowa Rd, White Pigeon, MI 49099
  • /17

    $168,000

    Sold Jul 03, 2025

    103 S Leeth St, White Pigeon, MI 49099

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,166 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $144/SF

    Current Estimated Value $199,552

    Last Listing Agent Johnnie Decker Michigan Top Producers

    103 S Leeth St, White Pigeon, MI 49099
  • /21

    $145,000

    Sold Dec 15, 2025

    104 E Michigan Ave, White Pigeon, MI 49099

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 2,238 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $65/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $153,551

104 E Michigan Ave, White Pigeon, MI 49099
  • /32

    $204,900

    Sold May 13, 2026

    16100 Fawn River Rd, White Pigeon, MI 49099

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,782 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • $115/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $227,344

    Last Listing Agent Nick Lucchetti CENTURY 21 Affiliated

    16100 Fawn River Rd, White Pigeon, MI 49099
  • /20

    $176,000

    Sold Mar 23, 2026

    108 E Murray Ave, White Pigeon, MI 49099

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,072 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $164/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $171,000

    Last Listing Agent Dustin Kline RE/MAX Elite Group T.R.

    108 E Murray Ave, White Pigeon, MI 49099
  • /29

    $470,500

    Sold Sep 22, 2025

    10201 Blyly Rd, White Pigeon, MI 49099

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,902 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $162/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $477,652

    Last Listing Agent Traci Parcell McKinnies Realty

    10201 Blyly Rd, White Pigeon, MI 49099
  • /36

    $320,000

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    9324 Saint Joe River Rd, White Pigeon, MI 49099

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,580 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $124/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $315,077

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Doubleday Keller Williams Kalamazoo Market Center

    9324 Saint Joe River Rd, White Pigeon, MI 49099
  • /8

    $50,000

    Sold Dec 11, 2025

    71108 Aldrich Lake Rd, Sturgis, MI 49091

    • 900 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 41% Below List Price
    • $56/SF
    • 116 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $50,714

    Last Listing Agent Virgen Morales Sunny Rae Realty, LLC

    71108 Aldrich Lake Rd, Sturgis, MI 49091
  • /25

    $179,000

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    323 N Kalamazoo St, White Pigeon, MI 49099

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,808 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $99/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $179,473

    Last Listing Agent Mike Brorson RE/MAX Elite Group

    323 N Kalamazoo St, White Pigeon, MI 49099
  • /36

    $165,900

    Sold Dec 01, 2025

    407 E Chicago Rd, White Pigeon, MI 49099

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,540 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $108/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $161,770

    Last Listing Agent Mike Brorson RE/MAX Elite Group

    407 E Chicago Rd, White Pigeon, MI 49099
  • /49

    $718,500

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    13881 Rivercrest Dr, White Pigeon, MI 49099

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,522 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $204/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $738,543

    Last Listing Agent Paul File P & S File Land Company, LLC

    13881 Rivercrest Dr, White Pigeon, MI 49099
  • /15

    $380,000

    Sold Nov 30, 2025

    10113 U S 12, White Pigeon, MI 49099

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,299 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • $293/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Chad Metzger Metzger Property Services, LLC

    10113 U S 12, White Pigeon, MI 49099
  • /23

    $230,000

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    215 Us Highway 131 N, White Pigeon, MI 49099

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 2,840 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • $81/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $221,676

    Last Listing Agent Arrlaet Gomez-Montoya Michigan Top Producers

    215 Us Highway 131 N, White Pigeon, MI 49099
  • /27

    $230,000

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    210 S State St, White Pigeon, MI 49099

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,784 Sq Ft
    • Built 1800

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $129/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $212,623

    Last Listing Agent Brian Decker Michigan Top Producers

    210 S State St, White Pigeon, MI 49099
  • /50

    $171,400

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    17223 Fawn River Rd, White Pigeon, MI 49099

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 2,285 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 29% Below List Price
    • $75/SF
    • 118 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $214,291

    Last Listing Agent Heather Martell Martell Realty Inc.

    17223 Fawn River Rd, White Pigeon, MI 49099
  • /53

    $1,240,000

    Sold Jan 02, 2026

    20189 Dogwood Trail, White Pigeon, MI 49099

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,900 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $653/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,147,564

    Last Listing Agent Debbie Doe RE/MAX Elite Group

    20189 Dogwood Trail, White Pigeon, MI 49099
  • /21

    $231,000

    Sold Dec 31, 2025

    15525 Lake Rd, White Pigeon, MI 49099

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,092 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $212/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $227,695

    Last Listing Agent Tina Seniff Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Michigan Real Estate

    15525 Lake Rd, White Pigeon, MI 49099
  • /46

    $179,900

    Sold Nov 10, 2025

    112 S Saint Joseph St, White Pigeon, MI 49099

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,433 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $74/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $207,444

    Last Listing Agent Mike Brorson RE/MAX Elite Group

    112 S Saint Joseph St, White Pigeon, MI 49099

Showing Results 1 - 40, Page 1 of 3

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home