85

Recently Sold Homes in 49099

Section Image
  • /45

    $699,000

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    17088 Fawn River Rd, White Pigeon, MI 49099

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,894 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $180/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $680,591

    Last Listing Agent Mike Brorson RE/MAX Elite Group

    17088 Fawn River Rd, White Pigeon, MI 49099
  • /19

    $399,000

    Sold Sep 24, 2025

    V/L U S 12, White Pigeon, MI 49099

    • Land
    • 58.61 Acres
    • $6,808 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Becky Gushwa Cressy & Everett Real Estate

    V/L U S 12, White Pigeon, MI 49099
  • /19

    $121,842

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    104 N Kalamazoo St, White Pigeon, MI 49099

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,180 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $103/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $125,617

    Last Listing Agent Mike Brorson RE/MAX Elite Group

    104 N Kalamazoo St, White Pigeon, MI 49099
  • /37

    $560,000

    Sold Oct 14, 2025

    10835 U S 12, White Pigeon, MI 49099

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,035 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $275/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dustin Kline RE/MAX Elite Group T.R.

    10835 U S 12, White Pigeon, MI 49099
  • /25

    $772,580

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    VL Lima Rd, White Pigeon Township, MI 49099

    • Land
    • 38.6 Acres
    • $20,015 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 158% Above List Price
    • 61 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Rich Carpenter Bright Star Realty & Auction LLC

    VL Lima Rd, White Pigeon Township, MI 49099
  • /72

    $1,350,000

    Sold Aug 05, 2025

    67881 Edgewater Beach Rd, White Pigeon, MI 49099

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,070 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $440/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,357,282

    Last Listing Agent Debbie Doe RE/MAX Elite Group

    67881 Edgewater Beach Rd, White Pigeon, MI 49099
  • /16

    $50,000

    Sold Aug 06, 2025

    501 U S 131 Unit 75, White Pigeon, MI 49099

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $38/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Cheryl Brewer Century 21 Affiliated

    501 U S 131 Unit 75, White Pigeon, MI 49099
  • /68

    $510,000

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    17060 Tomahawk Trail, White Pigeon, MI 49099

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,569 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $199/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $516,556

    Last Listing Agent Stacy Schwenk RE/MAX Elite Group

    17060 Tomahawk Trail, White Pigeon, MI 49099
  • /29

    $212,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    316 E Peck Ave, White Pigeon, MI 49099

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,155 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $98/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $259,814

    Last Listing Agent Mike Brorson RE/MAX Elite Group

    316 E Peck Ave, White Pigeon, MI 49099
  • /26

    $247,900

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    12819 Silver Creek Rd, White Pigeon, MI 49099

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,960 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $126/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $248,675

    Last Listing Agent Meghan Deemer Five Star Real Estate

    12819 Silver Creek Rd, White Pigeon, MI 49099
  • /33

    $140,000

    Sold Dec 09, 2025

    312 W Peck Ave, White Pigeon, MI 49099

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,853 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • $76/SF
    • 98 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $172,381

    Last Listing Agent Heather Martell Martell Realty Inc.

    312 W Peck Ave, White Pigeon, MI 49099
  • /34

    $320,000

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    15825 Troyer Rd, White Pigeon, MI 49099

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,456 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $220/SF
    • 107 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $349,704

    Last Listing Agent Alison Kirsch O'Sullivan Real Estate

    15825 Troyer Rd, White Pigeon, MI 49099
  • /104

    $2,350,000

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    21433 N Shore Dr, Sturgis, MI 49091

    • 8 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 5,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $427/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,131,237

    Last Listing Agent Debbie Doe RE/MAX Elite Group

    21433 N Shore Dr, Sturgis, MI 49091
  • /50

    $297,000

    Sold Jan 09, 2026

    102 Field St, White Pigeon, MI 49099

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,259 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $91/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $292,594

    Last Listing Agent Mike Brorson RE/MAX Elite Group

    102 Field St, White Pigeon, MI 49099
  • /25

    $169,000

    Sold Jun 26, 2025

    68846 Mott St, White Pigeon, MI 49099

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,168 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $145/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $181,992

    Last Listing Agent Kendra Eldridge Century 21 Affiliated

    68846 Mott St, White Pigeon, MI 49099
  • /18

    $275,000

    Sold Aug 27, 2025

    820 W Chicago Rd, White Pigeon, MI 49099

    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $298,954

    Last Listing Agent Debbie Lounds Midwestern Realty Group

    820 W Chicago Rd, White Pigeon, MI 49099
  • /18

    $207,500

    Sold Sep 29, 2025

    68386 Vistula Rd, White Pigeon, MI 49099

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,716 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Above List Price
    • $121/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $220,828

    Last Listing Agent Tona Ambrosen RE/MAX Elite Group T.R.

    68386 Vistula Rd, White Pigeon, MI 49099
  • /17

    $159,900

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    Parcel D Crooked Creek Rd, White Pigeon Township, MI 49099

    • Land
    • 6.02 Acres
    • $26,561 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 55 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Debbie Doe RE/MAX Elite Group

    Parcel D Crooked Creek Rd, White Pigeon Township, MI 49099
  • /37

    $515,000

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    10761 Riverside Dr, White Pigeon, MI 49099

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,289 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $157/SF
    • 90 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $511,193

    Last Listing Agent Andrew Myers Myers Trust Real Estate

    10761 Riverside Dr, White Pigeon, MI 49099
  • /13

    $253,000

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    211 U S 131 Hwy, White Pigeon Vlg, MI 49099

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,594 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $159/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $239,203

    Last Listing Agent Tara Hartwig Keymark Realty

    211 U S 131 Hwy, White Pigeon Vlg, MI 49099
  • /5

    $65,500

    Sold Sep 22, 2025

    VL 10201 Blyly Rd, Mottville Township, MI 49099

    • Land
    • 4.22 Acres
    • $15,521 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • 2 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Traci Parcell McKinnies Realty

    VL 10201 Blyly Rd, Mottville Township, MI 49099
  • /20

    $207,777

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    211 E Vermont Ave, White Pigeon, MI 49099

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,700 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $122/SF

    Current Estimated Value $243,542

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Beckham Michigan Top Producers

    211 E Vermont Ave, White Pigeon, MI 49099
  • /18

    $113,000

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    106 S Lincoln St, White Pigeon, MI 49099

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,824 Sq Ft
    • Built 1918

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $62/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $130,371

    Last Listing Agent Malinda Stauffer Martell Realty Inc.

    106 S Lincoln St, White Pigeon, MI 49099
  • /6

    $745,000

    Sold Aug 07, 2025

    70330 Shady Ln, White Pigeon, MI 49099

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,336 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $319/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $785,607

    Last Listing Agent Paul Delano Lake Life Realty

    70330 Shady Ln, White Pigeon, MI 49099
  • /34

    $450,000

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    17495 Bison Trail, White Pigeon, MI 49099

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,816 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $160/SF

    Current Estimated Value $459,041

    Last Listing Agent Traci Parcell McKinnies Realty

    17495 Bison Trail, White Pigeon, MI 49099
  • /29

    $188,500

    Sold Jun 05, 2025

    399 E Vermont Ave, White Pigeon, MI 49099

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,225 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $154/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $198,051

    Last Listing Agent Mike Brorson RE/MAX Elite Group

    399 E Vermont Ave, White Pigeon, MI 49099
  • /16

    $199,000

    Sold Jun 18, 2025

    202 N Laird St, White Pigeon, MI 49099

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • $142/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $199,412

    Last Listing Agent Rachel Hahn Michigan Top Producers

    202 N Laird St, White Pigeon, MI 49099
  • /42

    $645,000

    Sold Jun 23, 2025

    69088 N Terrace Dr, White Pigeon, MI 49099

    • 6 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $230/SF
    • 82 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $722,537

    Last Listing Agent Linda Demel Inspired Homes, LLC

    69088 N Terrace Dr, White Pigeon, MI 49099
  • /32

    $450,000

    Sold Apr 08, 2026

    69270 Arrowhead Cir, White Pigeon, MI 49099

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,997 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $150/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $478,561

    Last Listing Agent Toni Bontrager Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Michigan Real Estate

    69270 Arrowhead Cir, White Pigeon, MI 49099
  • /37

    $299,000

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    106 Prairie Ave, White Pigeon, MI 49099

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,696 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • $81/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $316,279

    Last Listing Agent Brianna Gilbert Keller Williams Realty Group

    106 Prairie Ave, White Pigeon, MI 49099
  • /29

    $385,000

    Sold May 07, 2026

    9070 St Joe River Rd, Mottville Township, MI 49099

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,673 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $144/SF
    • 184 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tona Ambrosen RE/MAX Elite Group T.R.

    9070 St Joe River Rd, Mottville Township, MI 49099
  • /15

    $189,000

    Sold May 11, 2026

    67412 M 40, White Pigeon, MI 49099

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 912 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $207/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $198,464

    Last Listing Agent Susan Loux Loux & Hayden Realty

    67412 M 40, White Pigeon, MI 49099
  • /21

    $312,000

    Sold Jul 03, 2025

    69440 S River Rd, White Pigeon, MI 49099

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,806 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 39% Above List Price
    • $173/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $310,369

69440 S River Rd, White Pigeon, MI 49099
  • /36

    $206,000

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    501 Heath Ave, White Pigeon, MI 49099

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,535 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $134/SF
    • 93 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $211,789

    Last Listing Agent Mike Brorson RE/MAX Elite Group

    501 Heath Ave, White Pigeon, MI 49099
  • /2

    $152,500

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    11258 Riverside Dr, White Pigeon, MI 49099

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,040 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $147/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $153,113

    Last Listing Agent Jim Blehm Keller Williams GR North

    11258 Riverside Dr, White Pigeon, MI 49099
  • /29

    $190,000

    Sold Mar 11, 2026

    311 W Murray Ave, White Pigeon, MI 49099

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,450 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • $131/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $189,818

    Last Listing Agent Sue Roach RE/MAX Elite Group

    311 W Murray Ave, White Pigeon, MI 49099
  • /19

    $209,000

    Sold Sep 04, 2025

    103 Broadway Ave, White Pigeon, MI 49099

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,128 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $185/SF

    Current Estimated Value $206,001

    Last Listing Agent Kendra Schwartz Michigan Top Producers-Vicksburg

    103 Broadway Ave, White Pigeon, MI 49099
  • /16

    $210,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    604 Heath Ave, White Pigeon, MI 49099

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,325 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $158/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $216,797

    Last Listing Agent Mike Himes RE/MAX Elite Group

    604 Heath Ave, White Pigeon, MI 49099
  • /26

    $380,000

    Sold Jul 24, 2025

    68598 Vistula Rd, White Pigeon, MI 49099

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $292/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $386,728

    Last Listing Agent Josh Hendricks Creekstone Realty

    68598 Vistula Rd, White Pigeon, MI 49099
  • /6

    $2,900,000

    Sold Nov 18, 2025

    70242 Arbola St, White Pigeon, MI 49099

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 5,968 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $486/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,864,242

    Last Listing Agent Paul Delano Lake Life Realty

    70242 Arbola St, White Pigeon, MI 49099

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 3

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home